Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:20.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:29.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:33.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | VOITOVA Andreja | LTU | 1:35.099 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:46.527 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 1:15.533 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | JANUSAITE Normante | LTU | 1:17.959 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | DOROZKA Patricija | LTU | 1:20.600 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 57.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 58.756 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:00.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:11.166 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | KOCHANSKIS Nikita | LTU | 1:18.454 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.304 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.614 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:41.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.677 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.844 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.714 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.266 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.371 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.970 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.700 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.479 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.044 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:27.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:27.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:28.732 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:29.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.814 | ||
- | (4) | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.351 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.215 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:21.174 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:26.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 1:40.336 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | - | impeding |