Slovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
PEWEES FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BERESOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 18.007 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 20.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | BALAZOVA Barbara | SVK-SKMA | 21.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | KOSOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 21.856 | ||
NOVICE B FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 42.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.081 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 40.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 41.178 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KORŽ Matej | SVK-SKMA | 43.879 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 50.859 | ||
NOVICE A FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 57.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.583 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 59.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.014 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 55.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.519 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 57.619 | ||
JUNIORS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 51.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 51.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 56.373 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.608 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 47.499 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 47.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 49.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 49.311 |