Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY A-B-C WOMEN FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:14.162 | ||
68. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | |||||
67. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | |||||
43. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | |||||
2 | (3) | 2. | UKRAINE RELAY | UKR | 3:18.926 | ||
129. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR | |||||
130. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | |||||
131. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | |||||
3 | (4) | 4. | CROATIA RELAY | CRO | 3:39.746 | ||
10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | |||||
9. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | |||||
11. | TADIC Josipa | CRO | |||||
- | (2) | 7. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | DQ. | no finish | |
63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | |||||
117. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | |||||
120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | |||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | OMKLS RELAY | POL-OMKLS | 3:10.934 | ||
57. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | |||||
56. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | |||||
55. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | |||||
59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | |||||
2 | (1) | 5. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:24.072 | ||
96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | |||||
95. | URTÁNE Kristine | LAT | |||||
78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | |||||
3 | (3) | 1. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 3:26.752 | ||
17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | |||||
15. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | |||||
108. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | |||||
RELAY A-B-C MEN FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 2:58.800 | ||
8. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | |||||
75. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | |||||
71. | GINTER Jakub | POL-JUV | |||||
2 | (2) | 2. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:03.459 | ||
101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | |||||
99. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | |||||
100. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | |||||
3 | (3) | 1. | CROATIA RELAY | CRO | 3:04.896 | ||
13. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | |||||
14. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | |||||
12. | ZUNAC Boren | CRO | |||||
4 | (4) | 4. | KAGAMI RELAY | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:15.943 | ||
26. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | |||||
25. | KOVÁCS Zalán | HUN-FŐNIX | |||||
27. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | |||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:01.046 | ||
72. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | |||||
73. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL-JUV | |||||
74. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL-JUV | |||||
2 | (2) | 5. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 3:02.750 | ||
18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE | |||||
20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | |||||
19. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | |||||
3 | (1) | 3. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:11.131 | ||
111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | |||||
113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | |||||
112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | |||||
- | (4) | 8. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | DQ. | impeding | |
38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | |||||
65. | SZABÓ Attila | HUN-PKSE | |||||
37. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | |||||
RELAY WOMEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:36.275 | ||
34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | |||||
33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | |||||
32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | |||||
31. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | |||||
RELAY MEN FINAL 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 7:29.339 | ||
39. | DARÁZS Péter | HUN | |||||
35. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | |||||
501. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | |||||
41. | TUTRAI Tamás | HUN | |||||
2 | (2) | 2. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 7:38.605 | ||
115. | JELEN Peter | SVK | |||||
114. | GRESCHNER Tomáš | SVK | |||||
110. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | |||||
116. | VIGAŠ Miloš | SVK | |||||
3 | (1) | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 7:53.690 | ||
40. | TARCALI Attila | HUN | |||||
85. | PATAKI Gellért | ROU | |||||
86. | PATAKI Zsolt István | ROU | |||||
126. | TAMUS Márton | HUN-TRGSE |