Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | VIGAŠ Miloš | SVK | 5:38.058 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | PULEC André | AUT | 5:42.803 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | GRESCHNER Tomáš | SVK | 5:45.803 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | PATAKI Zsolt István | ROU | 5:47.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | JELEN Peter | SVK | 5:57.070 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | VRENCEAN László | ROU | DQ. | no start | |
- | (7) | 54. | PATAKI Gellért | ROU | DQ. | no start | |
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:29.165 | ||
11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | |||||
25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN | |||||
10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | |||||
2 | (1) | 2. | CROATIA RELAY | CRO | 3:45.143 | ||
4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | |||||
5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | |||||
6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | |||||
3 | (3) | 7. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3:48.779 | ||
42. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | |||||
41. | HOLLÓ Henrietta | ROU | |||||
40. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | |||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:14.459 | ||
71. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | |||||
14. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | |||||
12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | |||||
2 | (3) | 6. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:19.458 | ||
27. | BZURA Paula | POL | |||||
28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | |||||
20. | BOGDAN Agata | POL | |||||
3 | (1) | 1. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3:20.268 | ||
38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | |||||
39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | |||||
45. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | |||||
4 | (2) | 5. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:28.565 | ||
70. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | |||||
57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | |||||
23. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | |||||
RELAY JUNIOR MEN FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:08.269 | ||
33. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | |||||
30. | BOGDAN Marcin | POL | |||||
21. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | |||||
2 | (3) | 6. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:19.291 | ||
22. | JÓNÁS Balázs | HUN | |||||
26. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | |||||
18. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | |||||
3 | (2) | 3. | CROATIA RELAY | CRO | 3:27.028 | ||
8. | DOLINIC Jakov | CRO | |||||
9. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | |||||
7. | ZUNAC Boren | CRO | |||||
4 | (1) | 7. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3:42.216 | ||
48. | IMRE Emil | ROU | |||||
47. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | |||||
46. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | |||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:00.487 | ||
17. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | |||||
15. | DOBAY Péter Gábor | HUN | |||||
16. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | |||||
2 | (3) | 1. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:02.137 | ||
32. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | |||||
31. | GINTER Jakub | POL | |||||
34. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | |||||
3 | (1) | 4. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT | 3:05.993 | ||
59. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LTU | |||||
58. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | |||||
24. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LAT-SPARS | |||||
4 | (2) | 8. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:25.407 | ||
64. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | |||||
66. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | |||||
65. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | |||||
RELAY MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 4:22.378 | ||
63. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | |||||
67. | GRESCHNER Tomáš | SVK | |||||
68. | JELEN Peter | SVK | |||||
69. | VIGAŠ Miloš | SVK | |||||
2 | (2) | 1. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 4:32.711 | ||
56. | VRENCEAN László | ROU | |||||
54. | PATAKI Gellért | ROU | |||||
55. | PATAKI Zsolt István | ROU | |||||
53. | KRISTO Zoltán | ROU |