Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:51.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:54.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 1:54.883 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:55.111 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:42.694 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:49.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:50.668 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:43.877 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:46.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:48.291 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:46.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:47.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:47.751 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 1:49.590 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 1:48.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:48.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.168 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:38.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:41.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:47.649 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:46.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:46.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:53.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:09.275 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:39.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:43.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:43.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:12.109 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:40.282 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:40.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:41.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:42.863 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:44.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 1:44.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:45.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:45.793 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:38.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:39.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:39.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:39.625 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:39.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:40.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:40.714 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:37.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:47.429 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:48.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:48.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 1:50.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 1:52.800 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1:31.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:36.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:37.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:37.755 |