Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:40.620 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.897 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:48.189 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:27.037 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:36.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.573 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:43.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:45.114 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.454 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:32.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.144 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:33.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:34.060 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4:46.921 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4:58.381 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 5:10.605 | ||
7 | (3) | 3. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | 5:49.598 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 4:42.047 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:47.365 | ||
6 | (3) | 5. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 5:16.896 | ||
8 | (4) | 4. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 5:55.019 | ||
RELAY C-D BOYS FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 4:35.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:43.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 4:53.525 | ||
- | (2) | 4. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | - | relay. last 2 laps | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | UKRAINE RELAY | UKR | 4:29.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:37.634 | ||
- | (1) | 3. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | - | relay. last 2 laps | |
RELAY WOMEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4:25.294 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 4:30.655 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:50.648 |