Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Satuday , the 24th of December 2011 | |||||
09:15 | Warm Up | Novice A,B Men And Girls | ||||
09:25 | Warm Up | Ladies and Men | ||||
09:35 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:40 | Opening Ceremony | |||||
09:45 | 1 - 2 | NOVICE B BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | |
3 - 4 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
5 - 6 | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
7 - 8 | LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2, 3 | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
9 | NOVICE B BOYS | 777 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
10 | NOVICE B BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
11 | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
12 | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
14 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
15 | JUNIOR C MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
16 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
17 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
18 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
19 - 21 | NOVICE B BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd | ||
12:46 | 22 - 23 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | |
24 - 26 | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
27 - 28 | JUNIOR C MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
29 - 30 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
31 - 32 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
33 - 34 | NOVICE B BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | 1, 2 | ||
35 - 36 | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | 1, 2 | ||
37 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
38 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
39 | JUNIOR C MEN | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
40 | JUNIOR C MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
41 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
42 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
43 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
44 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
45 | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
46 | NOVICE B BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
2 . D A Y | ||||||
09:00 | Warm Up | |||||
09:10 | Warm Up | |||||
09:20 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:30 | 47 - 49 | NOVICE B BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd | |
50 - 52 | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | 3 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd | ||
53 - 54 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
55 - 56 | JUNIOR C MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
57 - 58 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
59 - 60 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
61 - 62 | NOVICE B BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | 1, 2 | ||
63 - 64 | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | 1, 2 | ||
65 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
66 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
67 | JUNIOR C MEN | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
68 | JUNIOR C MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
69 | NOVICE B BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
70 | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
71 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
72 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
73 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
74 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
Closing Ceremony | ||||||
End of the Day |