Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
2011. december 29. (csütörtök) |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For JUNIOR "F" AND JUNIOR "E" |
09:15 |
|
Warm Up |
For JUNIOR "D" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:00 |
1 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
2 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
3 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
4 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
5 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
6 - 7 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
400 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
8 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
9 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
10 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
11 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
12 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
13 - 14 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
400 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
15 - 16 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
18 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
19 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
20 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
21 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
22 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
23 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
24 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
25 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
26 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
27 - 29 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
333 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
2011. december 30. (péntek) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For JUNIOR "F" AND JUNIOR "E" |
08:15 |
|
Warm Up |
For JUNIOR "D" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
30 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
31 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
32 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
33 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
34 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
all |
|
|
35 - 36 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
37 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
38 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
39 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
40 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
41 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
42 - 43 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
44 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
45 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
46 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
47 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
48 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
49 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
50 |
RELAY D-E-F GIRLS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
51 - 52 |
RELAY D-E-F BOYS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|