Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, 24th of September, 2011 | |||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Novice B | ||||
08:40 | Warm Up | Novice A, Novice | ||||
08:50 | Warm Up | Senior | ||||
09:00 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:30 | 1 - 2 | NOVICE B BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | |
3 - 4 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
5 - 6 | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
7 - 8 | LADIES | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
9 - 10 | MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
11 | NOVICE B BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
12 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13 | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
14 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
15 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
16 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
17 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
18 | CLASS B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
19 | CLASS A Men | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
20 - 22 | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd | ||
23 - 24 | NOVICE B BOYS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
25 - 26 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
27 - 28 | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | 1, 2 | ||
29 - 30 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
31 - 32 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
33 | NOVICE B BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
34 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
35 | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
36 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
37 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
38 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
39 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
40 | RELAY LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
41 | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
End of the Day | ||||||
2 . D A Y | Sunday, 25th of September, 2011 | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | Novice A, Novice | ||||
09:15 | Warm Up | Novice B | ||||
09:30 | Warm Up | Senior | ||||
09:45 | Ice Resurface | |||||
10:00 | 42 - 44 | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | 3 x HEATS | 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd | |
45 - 46 | NOVICE B BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
47 - 48 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
49 - 50 | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | 1, 2 | ||
51 - 52 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
53 - 54 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
55 | NOVICE B BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
56 | NOVICE A GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
57 | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
58 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
59 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
60 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
61 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Awards of Prizes | ||||||
End of the Day |