Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
October 7, 2011 (Friday) |
12:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "B" LADIES |
12:15 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "B" MEN |
12:30 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "C" LADIES and MEN |
12:45 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN |
13:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For the SENIORS |
13:10 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
13:25 |
1 - 4 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
5 - 8 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
9 - 12 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
13 - 14 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
15 - 18 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
19 - 22 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
23 - 26 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
27 - 29 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
30 - 32 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
33 - 34 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
35 - 37 |
MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
38 - 41 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
42 - 43 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
44 - 47 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
48 - 51 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
52 - 54 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
55 - 57 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
58 - 59 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
60 - 62 |
MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
63 - 68 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
69 - 74 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
75 - 80 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
81 - 85 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
20:24 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
October 8, 2011 (Saturday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "C" LADIES and MEN |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "B" LADIES |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "B" MEN |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN |
08:40 |
|
Warm Up |
For the SENIORS |
08:50 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:15 |
86 - 91 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
92 - 97 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
6 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
98 - 103 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
6 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
104 - 108 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
5 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
109 - 111 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
112 - 115 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
116 - 118 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
119 - 122 |
MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
123 - 126 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
127 - 128 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
129 - 132 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
133 - 136 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
137 - 140 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
141 - 142 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
143 - 144 |
LADIES |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
145 - 148 |
MEN |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
12:00 |
|
Lunch Time |
For JUNIOR "C" and "B" |
12:40 |
|
Lunch Time |
For JUNIOR "A" and SENIORS |
13:45 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
14:00 |
149 - 154 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
155 - 157 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
158 - 163 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
164 - 169 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
170 - 173 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
174 - 178 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
179 - 181 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
182 - 185 |
MEN |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
186 - 187 |
RELAY LADIES |
3000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
188 - 189 |
RELAY MEN |
3000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
190 - 195 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
196 - 201 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
202 - 207 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
208 - 212 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
18:35 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
October 9, 2011 (Sunday) |
07:30 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "C" LADIES and MEN |
07:40 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "B" LADIES |
07:50 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "B" MEN |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For the JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
For the SENIORS |
08:20 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
08:35 |
213 - 215 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
216 - 218 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
219 - 221 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
222 - 224 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
225 - 228 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
229 - 231 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
232 - 234 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
235 - 238 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
239 - 240 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
241 - 242 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
243 - 244 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
245 - 246 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
247 - 248 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
249 - 250 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
251 - 252 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
253 - 254 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
255 - 260 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
261 - 263 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
264 - 269 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
270 - 275 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
276 - 279 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
280 - 284 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
285 - 287 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
288 - 291 |
MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
14:00 |
|
Awards of Prizes |
|