Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY NA-NB GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:33.444 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | KSB RELAY | CZE-KSB | 3:44.902 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 3:58.244 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 3:18.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:21.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:38.285 | ||
7 | (3) | 5. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 4:23.175 | ||
RELAY NA-NB BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 3:22.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:23.490 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | - | non touch | |
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3:33.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | SPORTORSZĂG SC RELAY | HUN-SPSC | 3:34.193 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:34.643 | ||
RELAY A-B-C WOMEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | BULGARIA RELAY | BUL | 4:49.462 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:49.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 5:00.930 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | NACHOD RELAY | CZE-NACH | 4:57.921 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 5:29.241 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | - | relay. last 2 laps | |
RELAY A-B-C MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 4:34.682 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:40.039 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:21.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:28.767 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | BULGARIA RELAY | BUL | 4:43.501 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 4:31.829 | ||
7 | (1) | 4. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 4:44.524 | ||
8 | (2) | 9. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4:45.287 |