Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:48.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:48.698 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:48.742 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 2:54.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:43.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:43.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:44.188 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:46.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:46.324 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:49.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 2:53.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 3:43.261 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:43.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:43.331 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:43.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:47.445 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:47.772 | ||
6 | (7) | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:47.791 | ||
7 | (3) | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 3:02.856 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 2:43.166 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 2:43.331 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:43.443 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 2:46.257 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 5 | 5 | 2:47.772 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 2:47.791 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2 | 7 | 2:44.188 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1 | 8 | 2:46.324 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 9 | 2:53.390 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 10 | 3:43.261 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 2:43.331 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 2:46.257 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 2:47.791 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 2. | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 9 | 2:53.390 | |||
5. (10.) | B | 3. | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 10 | 3:43.261 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 2:43.166 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 5 | 5 | 2:47.772 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:43.443 | ||
2. (7.) | A | 7. | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2 | 7 | 2:44.188 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 1. | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1 | 8 | 2:46.324 |