Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 46.843 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 46.920 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.426 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 49.329 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 1:11.252 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 45.916 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 50.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 50.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:02.761 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 1:02.915 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 47.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 48.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 50.784 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 1:06.553 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 45.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 45.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 46.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 47.112 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 50.459 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 0:45.545 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:45.911 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 13 | 3 | 0:46.848 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:47.112 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 5 | 5 | 0:50.276 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3 | 6 | 0:47.424 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:48.957 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1 | 8 | 0:50.446 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:06.553 | |||
10. | B | DNF | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:02.915 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:45.911 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 2. | 86. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:48.957 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 11. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1 | 8 | 0:50.446 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 4. | 123. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:06.553 | |||
5. (10.) | B | DNF | 34. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:02.915 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 104. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 34 | 1 | 0:45.545 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 5. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3 | 6 | 0:47.424 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 103. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 13 | 3 | 0:46.848 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 110. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:47.112 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 44. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 5 | 5 | 0:50.276 |