Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.458 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:03.822 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.167 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 45.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 45.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.679 | ||
- | (4) | 163. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.553 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 46.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 230. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 48.206 | ||
- | (1) | 227. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | - | equipment | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 231. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.803 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 229. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 49.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 215. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 51.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 51.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 58.620 | ||
5 | (1) | 216. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:20.993 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 54.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 58.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.991 |