Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:40.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 225. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:41.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:42.058 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:42.989 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.080 | ||
6 | (7) | 35. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:59.524 | ||
- | (5) | 166. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:43.019 | ||
2 | (6) | 104. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:43.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.203 | ||
4 | (7) | 100. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:43.338 | ||
5 | (3) | 227. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:47.356 | ||
6 | (2) | 231. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:53.074 | ||
- | (5) | 226. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:34.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 230. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:35.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.713 | ||
4 | (7) | 216. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:38.946 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.553 | ||
- | (4) | 65. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 67. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:34.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 215. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2:42.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2:47.319 | ||
5 | (8) | 42. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.913 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:51.110 | ||
7 | (6) | 43. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:52.677 | ||
8 | (7) | 39. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 2:58.542 | ||
9 | (9) | 40. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.483 |