Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:56.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:57.273 | ||
3 | (4) | 220. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:58.647 | ||
4 | (7) | 30. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:01.918 | ||
5 | (6) | 135. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:02.954 | ||
6 | (3) | 153. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:20.849 | ||
- | (5) | 143. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:05.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 3:06.684 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.203 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:10.547 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:16.482 | ||
6 | (7) | 132. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:18.846 | ||
7 | (6) | 114. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:21.178 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:03.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 3:03.568 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 3:03.694 | ||
4 | (7) | 219. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 3:04.047 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:06.244 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.388 | ||
7 | (5) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 221. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 3:04.097 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 3:07.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 214. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:34.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:31.014 | ||
- | (5) | 144. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 212. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:19.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:20.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:27.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:31.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:28.107 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:33.850 |