Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 216. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | UKR-KHV | 43.587 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.258 | ||
4 | (2) | 204. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.891 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 46.413 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 44.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 217. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 220. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.615 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 215. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.653 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 221. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.374 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 45.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 46.556 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.620 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 218. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.421 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 46.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 219. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 47.075 | ||
- | (2) | 41. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 46.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 223. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.053 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 47.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.610 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.466 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 47.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 51.441 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 57.820 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 50.466 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 50.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.639 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.584 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.898 |