Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 220. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.139 | ||
4 | (5) | 219. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 47.599 | ||
5 | (2) | 218. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.951 | ||
3 | (5) | 215. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 221. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.249 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 45.523 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 46.576 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 46.783 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 216. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | UKR-KHV | 44.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 204. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 44.842 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 45.378 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 47.588 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 46.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 57.740 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.461 | ||
5 | (3) | 187. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:06.212 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.905 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 51.297 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 53.074 | ||
5 | (3) | 222. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:01.861 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 223. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 47.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 48.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 48.953 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.533 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.488 |