Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 48.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.396 | ||
4 | (5) | 211. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 51.406 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.855 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 214. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 47.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.445 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.462 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 47.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 47.320 | ||
4 | (3) | 202. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.343 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 48.975 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | UKR-KYIV | 46.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 49.143 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 49.205 | ||
5 | (5) | 212. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 50.867 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 50.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 53.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 55.419 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 55.603 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:05.363 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 54.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.259 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 53.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.410 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.785 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:04.856 | ||
- | (3) | 149. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | - | false start |