Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:45.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:45.321 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.356 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:48.055 | ||
6 | (7) | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 2:51.382 | ||
7 | (6) | 5. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:47.617 | ||
2 | (6) | 125. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:47.826 | ||
3 | (7) | 189. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2:48.219 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:48.316 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 2:50.290 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 2:53.205 | ||
7 | (2) | 78. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.443 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2:52.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:53.571 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:53.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:57.566 | ||
5 | (7) | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:59.685 | ||
- | (5) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (1) | 54. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.775 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 2:58.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:01.727 | ||
4 | (7) | 1. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 3:04.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.322 | ||
6 | (4) | 109. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.621 | ||
7 | (6) | 126. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 3:14.022 | ||
8 | (8) | 45. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:50.635 |