|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:38.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 21.942 (12.070) | [3] 33.288 (11.346) | [4] 44.905 (11.617) | [5] 56.659 (11.754) | [6] 1:08.346 (11.687) | [7] 1:20.199 (11.853) | [8] 1:32.021 (11.822) | [9] 1:43.898 (11.877) | [10] 1:55.041 (11.143) | [11] 2:05.706 (10.665) | [12] 2:16.602 (10.896) | [13] 2:27.551 (10.949) | [14] 2:38.600 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 2:38.600 |
|
2 |
(4) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:42.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.041 (10.041) | [2] 22.244 (12.203) | [3] 33.527 (11.283) | [4] 45.097 (11.570) | [5] 56.877 (11.780) | [6] 1:08.563 (11.686) | [7] 1:20.415 (11.852) | [8] 1:32.237 (11.822) | [9] 1:44.175 (11.938) | [10] 1:55.572 (11.397) | [11] 2:06.548 (10.976) | [12] 2:17.623 (11.075) | [13] 2:29.493 (11.870) | [14] 2:42.226 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 2:42.226 |
|
3 |
(2) |
238. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:07.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.395 (10.395) | [2] 22.480 (12.085) | [3] 33.744 (11.264) | [4] 45.231 (11.487) | [5] 57.127 (11.896) | [6] 1:08.851 (11.724) | [7] 1:20.959 (12.108) | [8] 1:33.660 (12.701) | [9] 1:47.321 (13.661) | [10] 2:01.947 (14.626) | [11] 2:18.880 (16.933) | [12] 2:34.023 (15.143) | [13] 2:47.995 (13.972) | [14] 3:07.202 (19.207) Official Finish Time: 3:07.202 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 21.819 (12.090) | [3] 33.184 (11.365) | [4] 44.803 (11.619) | [5] 56.527 (11.724) | [6] 1:08.228 (11.701) | [7] 1:20.066 (11.838) | [8] 1:31.922 (11.856) | [9] 1:43.793 (11.871) | [10] 1:55.284 (11.491) | [11] 2:06.347 (11.063) | [12] 2:17.337 (10.990) | [13] 2:43.023 (25.686) | [14] 2:58.917 (15.894) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 9.983 (9.983) | [2] 22.110 (12.127) | [3] 33.431 (11.321) | [4] 44.996 (11.565) | [5] 56.788 (11.792) | [6] 1:08.449 (11.661) | [7] 1:20.301 (11.852) | [8] 1:32.146 (11.845) | [9] 1:44.069 (11.923) | [10] 1:55.407 (11.338) | [11] 2:06.182 (10.775) | [12] 2:17.304 (11.122) | [13] 2:56.136 (38.832) | [14] 3:14.327 (18.191) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.087 (13.087) | [2] 32.253 (19.166) | [3] 46.212 (13.959) | [4] 59.526 (13.314) | [5] 1:12.857 (13.331) | [6] 1:26.310 (13.453) | [7] 1:39.046 (12.736) | [8] 1:51.306 (12.260) | [9] 2:03.218 (11.912) | [10] 2:14.798 (11.580) | [11] 2:24.957 (10.159) | [12] 2:34.685 (9.728) | [13] 2:44.868 (10.183) | [14] 2:55.366 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 2:55.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:57.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.859 (12.859) | [2] 31.704 (18.845) | [3] 45.848 (14.144) | [4] 59.238 (13.390) | [5] 1:12.541 (13.303) | [6] 1:25.954 (13.413) | [7] 1:38.743 (12.789) | [8] 1:51.051 (12.308) | [9] 2:02.882 (11.831) | [10] 2:14.421 (11.539) | [11] 2:25.569 (11.148) | [12] 2:36.473 (10.904) | [13] 2:47.228 (10.755) | [14] 2:57.890 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 2:57.890 |
|
3 |
(3) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:58.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.059 (13.059) | [2] 32.742 (19.683) | [3] 46.563 (13.821) | [4] 59.808 (13.245) | [5] 1:13.138 (13.330) | [6] 1:26.617 (13.479) | [7] 1:39.288 (12.671) | [8] 1:51.569 (12.281) | [9] 2:03.501 (11.932) | [10] 2:15.047 (11.546) | [11] 2:25.838 (10.791) | [12] 2:36.555 (10.717) | [13] 2:47.448 (10.893) | [14] 2:58.190 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 2:58.190 |
|
4 |
(5) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:58.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.277 (13.277) | [2] 32.522 (19.245) | [3] 46.401 (13.879) | [4] 59.652 (13.251) | [5] 1:13.002 (13.350) | [6] 1:26.470 (13.468) | [7] 1:39.143 (12.673) | [8] 1:51.421 (12.278) | [9] 2:03.331 (11.910) | [10] 2:14.909 (11.578) | [11] 2:25.576 (10.667) | [12] 2:36.108 (10.532) | [13] 2:47.033 (10.925) | [14] 2:58.221 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 2:58.221 |
|
5 |
(1) |
225. |
THIN LEN Bryna Ng |
MAS |
|
3:05.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.777 (12.777) | [2] 31.862 (19.085) | [3] 45.998 (14.136) | [4] 59.369 (13.371) | [5] 1:12.640 (13.271) | [6] 1:26.138 (13.498) | [7] 1:38.893 (12.755) | [8] 1:51.201 (12.308) | [9] 2:03.122 (11.921) | [10] 2:14.780 (11.658) | [11] 2:26.845 (12.065) | [12] 2:39.391 (12.546) | [13] 2:52.464 (13.073) | [14] 3:05.336 (12.873) Official Finish Time: 3:05.336 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:52.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 32.674 (17.780) | [3] 46.059 (13.385) | [4] 59.217 (13.158) | [5] 1:12.611 (13.394) | [6] 1:26.076 (13.465) | [7] 1:37.702 (11.626) | [8] 1:48.962 (11.260) | [9] 2:00.714 (11.752) | [10] 2:11.876 (11.162) | [11] 2:22.132 (10.256) | [12] 2:32.129 (9.997) | [13] 2:42.612 (10.483) | [14] 2:52.738 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 2:52.738 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
2:57.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 32.180 (16.913) | [3] 45.616 (13.436) | [4] 58.841 (13.225) | [5] 1:12.229 (13.388) | [6] 1:25.633 (13.404) | [7] 1:37.144 (11.511) | [8] 1:48.733 (11.589) | [9] 2:00.368 (11.635) | [10] 2:11.739 (11.371) | [11] 2:22.893 (11.154) | [12] 2:34.182 (11.289) | [13] 2:45.723 (11.541) | [14] 2:57.557 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 2:57.557 |
|
3 |
(3) |
237. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:58.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 32.071 (16.945) | [3] 45.507 (13.436) | [4] 58.746 (13.239) | [5] 1:12.134 (13.388) | [6] 1:25.636 (13.502) | [7] 1:37.438 (11.802) | [8] 1:48.868 (11.430) | [9] 2:00.596 (11.728) | [10] 2:11.899 (11.303) | [11] 2:23.160 (11.261) | [12] 2:34.562 (11.402) | [13] 2:46.435 (11.873) | [14] 2:58.372 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 2:58.372 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:01.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.182 (15.182) | [2] 32.351 (17.169) | [3] 45.866 (13.515) | [4] 59.095 (13.229) | [5] 1:12.534 (13.439) | [6] 1:25.848 (13.314) | [7] 1:37.692 (11.844) | [8] 1:49.102 (11.410) | [9] 2:00.950 (11.848) | [10] 2:12.371 (11.421) | [11] 2:23.837 (11.466) | [12] 2:35.950 (12.113) | [13] 2:48.652 (12.702) | [14] 3:01.064 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 3:01.064 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:14.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 32.310 (17.124) | [3] 45.777 (13.467) | [4] 58.969 (13.192) | [5] 1:12.395 (13.426) | [6] 1:25.886 (13.491) | [7] 1:38.384 (12.498) | [8] 1:50.822 (12.438) | [9] 2:04.092 (13.270) | [10] 2:17.816 (13.724) | [11] 2:31.471 (13.655) | [12] 2:46.298 (14.827) | [13] 3:00.578 (14.280) | [14] 3:14.254 (13.677) Official Finish Time: 3:14.254 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:08.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 39.338 (23.108) | [3] 56.833 (17.495) | [4] 1:12.193 (15.360) | [5] 1:26.675 (14.482) | [6] 1:38.430 (11.755) | [7] 1:49.787 (11.357) | [8] 2:01.097 (11.310) | [9] 2:12.309 (11.212) | [10] 2:23.816 (11.507) | [11] 2:35.278 (11.462) | [12] 2:46.282 (11.004) | [13] 2:57.491 (11.209) | [14] 3:08.663 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 3:08.663 |
|
2 |
(8) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:09.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.066 (16.066) | [2] 39.582 (23.516) | [3] 57.097 (17.515) | [4] 1:12.457 (15.360) | [5] 1:26.840 (14.383) | [6] 1:38.532 (11.692) | [7] 1:49.889 (11.357) | [8] 2:01.194 (11.305) | [9] 2:12.387 (11.193) | [10] 2:23.919 (11.532) | [11] 2:35.540 (11.621) | [12] 2:46.859 (11.319) | [13] 2:58.410 (11.551) | [14] 3:09.505 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 3:09.505 |
|
3 |
(2) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
3:10.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 39.930 (23.597) | [3] 57.229 (17.299) | [4] 1:12.270 (15.041) | [5] 1:26.524 (14.254) | [6] 1:38.314 (11.790) | [7] 1:49.637 (11.323) | [8] 2:00.964 (11.327) | [9] 2:12.263 (11.299) | [10] 2:23.685 (11.422) | [11] 2:35.259 (11.574) | [12] 2:46.573 (11.314) | [13] 2:58.334 (11.761) | [14] 3:10.146 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 3:10.146 |
|
4 |
(5) |
225. |
THIN LEN Bryna Ng |
MAS |
|
3:12.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.136 (16.136) | [2] 39.407 (23.271) | [3] 56.993 (17.586) | [4] 1:12.253 (15.260) | [5] 1:26.704 (14.451) | [6] 1:38.638 (11.934) | [7] 1:49.978 (11.340) | [8] 2:01.325 (11.347) | [9] 2:12.465 (11.140) | [10] 2:24.106 (11.641) | [11] 2:35.822 (11.716) | [12] 2:47.756 (11.934) | [13] 3:00.299 (12.543) | [14] 3:12.705 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 3:12.705 |
|
5 |
(4) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:13.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 39.724 (23.170) | [3] 57.182 (17.458) | [4] 1:12.505 (15.323) | [5] 1:27.018 (14.513) | [6] 1:38.921 (11.903) | [7] 1:50.346 (11.425) | [8] 2:01.808 (11.462) | [9] 2:13.206 (11.398) | [10] 2:25.002 (11.796) | [11] 2:36.663 (11.661) | [12] 2:48.755 (12.092) | [13] 3:01.460 (12.705) | [14] 3:13.611 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 3:13.611 |
|
6 |
(6) |
238. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:17.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.486 (16.486) | [2] 39.942 (23.456) | [3] 57.197 (17.255) | [4] 1:12.492 (15.295) | [5] 1:26.878 (14.386) | [6] 1:38.842 (11.964) | [7] 1:50.244 (11.402) | [8] 2:01.623 (11.379) | [9] 2:13.116 (11.493) | [10] 2:25.264 (12.148) | [11] 2:37.940 (12.676) | [12] 2:51.231 (13.291) | [13] 3:04.876 (13.645) | [14] 3:17.908 (13.032) Official Finish Time: 3:17.908 |
|
7 |
(7) |
41. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:25.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.560 (16.560) | [2] 39.962 (23.402) | [3] 57.338 (17.376) | [4] 1:12.639 (15.301) | [5] 1:27.246 (14.607) | [6] 1:39.270 (12.024) | [7] 1:50.950 (11.680) | [8] 2:02.999 (12.049) | [9] 2:16.092 (13.093) | [10] 2:29.967 (13.875) | [11] 2:44.048 (14.081) | [12] 2:58.689 (14.641) | [13] 3:12.420 (13.731) | [14] 3:25.519 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 3:25.519 |
|
8 |
(3) |
237. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 39.476 (23.118) | [3] 56.924 (17.448) | [4] 1:12.401 (15.477) | [5] 1:27.034 (14.633) | [6] 1:38.857 (11.823) | [7] 1:50.094 (11.237) | [8] 2:01.436 (11.342) | [9] 2:12.575 (11.139) | [10] 2:24.027 (11.452) | [11] 2:35.660 (11.633) | [12] 3:10.343 (34.683) | [13] 3:34.852 (24.509) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:44.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.475 (11.475) | [2] 28.915 (17.440) | [3] 41.562 (12.647) | [4] 54.137 (12.575) | [5] 1:07.306 (13.169) | [6] 1:20.558 (13.252) | [7] 1:33.026 (12.468) | [8] 1:45.092 (12.066) | [9] 1:55.407 (10.315) | [10] 2:05.420 (10.013) | [11] 2:15.241 (9.821) | [12] 2:24.984 (9.743) | [13] 2:34.763 (9.779) | [14] 2:44.267 (9.505) Official Finish Time: 2:44.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:44.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.602 (11.602) | [2] 28.718 (17.116) | [3] 41.640 (12.922) | [4] 54.177 (12.537) | [5] 1:07.126 (12.949) | [6] 1:20.454 (13.328) | [7] 1:32.930 (12.476) | [8] 1:45.052 (12.122) | [9] 1:55.602 (10.550) | [10] 2:05.576 (9.974) | [11] 2:15.345 (9.769) | [12] 2:25.108 (9.763) | [13] 2:34.926 (9.818) | [14] 2:44.698 (9.773) Official Finish Time: 2:44.698 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:45.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.987 (11.987) | [2] 29.221 (17.234) | [3] 41.976 (12.755) | [4] 54.011 (12.035) | [5] 1:07.243 (13.232) | [6] 1:20.961 (13.718) | [7] 1:33.427 (12.466) | [8] 1:45.467 (12.040) | [9] 1:56.289 (10.822) | [10] 2:06.155 (9.866) | [11] 2:15.608 (9.453) | [12] 2:25.257 (9.649) | [13] 2:35.313 (10.056) | [14] 2:45.934 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 2:45.934 |
|
4 |
(7) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:50.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.619 (11.619) | [2] 28.585 (16.966) | [3] 41.527 (12.942) | [4] 54.203 (12.676) | [5] 1:07.177 (12.974) | [6] 1:20.335 (13.158) | [7] 1:32.856 (12.521) | [8] 1:44.954 (12.098) | [9] 1:55.957 (11.003) | [10] 2:06.485 (10.528) | [11] 2:17.180 (10.695) | [12] 2:28.188 (11.008) | [13] 2:39.265 (11.077) | [14] 2:50.201 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 2:50.201 |
|
5 |
(4) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:51.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.646 (11.646) | [2] 28.901 (17.255) | [3] 41.766 (12.865) | [4] 54.324 (12.558) | [5] 1:07.415 (13.091) | [6] 1:20.813 (13.398) | [7] 1:33.296 (12.483) | [8] 1:45.480 (12.184) | [9] 1:56.508 (11.028) | [10] 2:07.070 (10.562) | [11] 2:17.861 (10.791) | [12] 2:28.768 (10.907) | [13] 2:39.359 (10.591) | [14] 2:51.071 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 2:51.071 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:52.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.819 (11.819) | [2] 29.159 (17.340) | [3] 41.912 (12.753) | [4] 54.504 (12.592) | [5] 1:07.464 (12.960) | [6] 1:20.580 (13.116) | [7] 1:33.091 (12.511) | [8] 1:45.274 (12.183) | [9] 1:56.228 (10.954) | [10] 2:06.862 (10.634) | [11] 2:17.704 (10.842) | [12] 2:28.861 (11.157) | [13] 2:40.524 (11.663) | [14] 2:52.319 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 2:52.319 |
|
7 |
(5) |
8. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
2:58.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.795 (11.795) | [2] 28.988 (17.193) | [3] 41.791 (12.803) | [4] 54.195 (12.404) | [5] 1:07.359 (13.164) | [6] 1:20.683 (13.324) | [7] 1:33.160 (12.477) | [8] 1:45.427 (12.267) | [9] 1:56.036 (10.609) | [10] 2:06.657 (10.621) | [11] 2:18.011 (11.354) | [12] 2:30.365 (12.354) | [13] 2:44.302 (13.937) | [14] 2:58.076 (13.775) Official Finish Time: 2:58.076 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.868 (10.080) | [3] 27.255 (9.387) | [4] 36.837 (9.582) | [5] 46.579 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 46.579 |
|
2 |
(4) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
49.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.323 (8.323) | [2] 18.602 (10.279) | [3] 28.414 (9.812) | [4] 38.688 (10.274) | [5] 49.290 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 49.290 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 19.213 (10.412) | [3] 29.231 (10.018) | [4] 39.520 (10.289) | [5] 49.796 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 49.796 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
50.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.159 (9.159) | [2] 19.859 (10.700) | [3] 30.191 (10.332) | [4] 40.567 (10.376) | [5] 50.963 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 50.963 |
|
5 |
(5) |
237. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 19.714 (10.822) | [3] 30.114 (10.400) | [4] 40.704 (10.590) | [5] 51.096 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 51.096 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.015 (9.932) | [3] 27.304 (9.289) | [4] 36.862 (9.558) | [5] 46.170 (9.308) Official Finish Time: 46.170 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 19.362 (10.677) | [3] 29.610 (10.248) | [4] 40.253 (10.643) | [5] 50.795 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 50.795 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.282 (10.756) | [3] 29.811 (10.529) | [4] 40.416 (10.605) | [5] 50.934 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 50.934 |
|
4 |
(5) |
238. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 19.744 (10.893) | [3] 30.313 (10.569) | [4] 41.147 (10.834) | [5] 52.046 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 52.046 |
|
- |
(2) |
8. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 17.875 (9.861) | [3] 27.401 (9.526) | [4] 37.128 (9.727) | [5] 46.792 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 46.792 |
|
2 |
(2) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.398 (10.122) | [3] 28.217 (9.819) | [4] 38.341 (10.124) | [5] 48.795 (10.455) Official Finish Time: 48.795 |
|
3 |
(4) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
49.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 19.375 (10.471) | [3] 29.380 (10.005) | [4] 39.561 (10.181) | [5] 49.742 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 49.742 |
|
4 |
(3) |
225. |
THIN LEN Bryna Ng |
MAS |
|
51.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 19.586 (10.809) | [3] 29.889 (10.303) | [4] 40.513 (10.624) | [5] 51.374 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 51.374 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.395 (9.395) | [2] 21.129 (11.734) | [3] 32.726 (11.597) | [4] 44.690 (11.964) | [5] 56.945 (12.256) Official Finish Time: 56.945 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 17.961 (9.855) | [3] 27.217 (9.256) | [4] 36.627 (9.410) | [5] 45.885 (9.259) Official Finish Time: 45.885 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 17.844 (9.850) | [3] 27.239 (9.395) | [4] 36.810 (9.571) | [5] 46.110 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 46.110 |
|
3 |
(3) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
48.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 18.690 (10.184) | [3] 28.710 (10.020) | [4] 38.796 (10.086) | [5] 48.823 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 48.823 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 34.873 (26.146) | [3] 51.794 (16.921) | [4] 1:03.746 (11.952) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.884 (8.884) | [2] 19.324 (10.440) | [3] 29.601 (10.277) | [4] 40.101 (10.500) | [5] 50.581 (10.481) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 17.858 (9.909) | [3] 27.078 (9.220) | [4] 36.507 (9.429) | [5] 45.800 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 45.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.279 (8.279) | [2] 18.533 (10.254) | [3] 28.431 (9.898) | [4] 38.562 (10.131) | [5] 48.797 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 48.797 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 18.918 (10.322) | [3] 29.203 (10.285) | [4] 39.571 (10.368) | [5] 49.909 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.909 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 19.369 (10.454) | [3] 29.645 (10.276) | [4] 40.221 (10.576) | [5] 50.722 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 50.722 |
|
5 |
(3) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 18.751 (10.214) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
52.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.847 (8.847) | [2] 19.826 (10.979) | [3] 30.375 (10.549) | [4] 41.632 (11.257) | [5] 52.669 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 52.669 |
|
2 |
(6) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
52.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 20.079 (10.776) | [3] 30.875 (10.796) | [4] 41.728 (10.853) | [5] 52.757 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 52.757 |
|
3 |
(1) |
237. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.022 (9.022) | [2] 19.976 (10.954) | [3] 30.804 (10.828) | [4] 41.809 (11.005) | [5] 52.882 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 52.882 |
|
4 |
(2) |
225. |
THIN LEN Bryna Ng |
MAS |
|
53.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 19.880 (11.128) | [3] 30.715 (10.835) | [4] 41.737 (11.022) | [5] 53.470 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 53.470 |
|
5 |
(4) |
41. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
55.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 20.993 (11.552) | [3] 32.307 (11.314) | [4] 43.898 (11.591) | [5] 55.604 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 55.604 |
|
6 |
(3) |
238. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 20.616 (11.391) | [3] 31.387 (10.771) | [4] 42.425 (11.038) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 18.749 (10.571) | [3] 29.041 (10.292) | [4] 39.579 (10.538) | [5] 50.668 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 50.668 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.718 (8.718) | [2] 19.631 (10.913) | [3] 30.465 (10.834) | [4] 41.310 (10.845) | [5] 51.985 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 51.985 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 20.005 (11.390) | [3] 30.589 (10.584) | [4] 41.452 (10.863) | [5] 52.181 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 52.181 |
|
4 |
(4) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 19.674 (10.701) | [3] 56.620 (36.946) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.933 (7.933) | [2] 17.741 (9.808) | [3] 26.958 (9.217) | [4] 36.270 (9.312) | [5] 45.412 (9.142) Official Finish Time: 45.412 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 17.828 (9.780) | [3] 27.016 (9.188) | [4] 36.376 (9.360) | [5] 46.243 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 46.243 |
|
3 |
(4) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.475 (10.133) | [3] 28.371 (9.896) | [4] 38.498 (10.127) | [5] 48.732 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 48.732 |
|
4 |
(5) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
48.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 18.816 (10.209) | [3] 28.704 (9.888) | [4] 38.653 (9.949) | [5] 48.747 (10.094) Official Finish Time: 48.747 |
|
- |
(2) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 17.925 (9.735) | [3] 27.132 (9.207) | [4] 36.493 (9.361) | [5] 46.383 (9.890) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:11.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.138 (27.138) | [2] 47.988 (20.850) | [3] 1:04.309 (16.321) | [4] 1:18.825 (14.516) | [5] 1:30.909 (12.084) | [6] 1:42.017 (11.108) | [7] 1:52.221 (10.204) | [8] 2:01.855 (9.634) | [9] 2:11.729 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 2:11.729 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:13.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.319 (26.319) | [2] 47.633 (21.314) | [3] 1:03.879 (16.246) | [4] 1:18.342 (14.463) | [5] 1:30.523 (12.181) | [6] 1:41.819 (11.296) | [7] 1:52.232 (10.413) | [8] 2:02.711 (10.479) | [9] 2:13.066 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 2:13.066 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
2:13.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.455 (26.455) | [2] 47.536 (21.081) | [3] 1:03.783 (16.247) | [4] 1:18.473 (14.690) | [5] 1:30.648 (12.175) | [6] 1:41.950 (11.302) | [7] 1:52.371 (10.421) | [8] 2:02.866 (10.495) | [9] 2:13.415 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 2:13.415 |
|
4 |
(3) |
237. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:14.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.587 (26.587) | [2] 47.696 (21.109) | [3] 1:03.898 (16.202) | [4] 1:18.588 (14.690) | [5] 1:30.757 (12.169) | [6] 1:42.323 (11.566) | [7] 1:52.986 (10.663) | [8] 2:03.615 (10.629) | [9] 2:14.285 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 2:14.285 |
|
5 |
(2) |
225. |
THIN LEN Bryna Ng |
MAS |
|
2:17.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.400 (26.400) | [2] 47.422 (21.022) | [3] 1:03.776 (16.354) | [4] 1:18.215 (14.439) | [5] 1:30.434 (12.219) | [6] 1:42.320 (11.886) | [7] 1:53.818 (11.498) | [8] 2:05.458 (11.640) | [9] 2:17.109 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 2:17.109 |
|
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:15.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.914 (30.914) | [2] 51.745 (20.831) | [3] 1:06.974 (15.229) | [4] 1:21.379 (14.405) | [5] 1:34.716 (13.337) | [6] 1:45.592 (10.876) | [7] 1:55.568 (9.976) | [8] 2:05.336 (9.768) | [9] 2:15.472 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 2:15.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:17.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.755 (29.755) | [2] 50.967 (21.212) | [3] 1:06.546 (15.579) | [4] 1:20.935 (14.389) | [5] 1:34.370 (13.435) | [6] 1:45.576 (11.206) | [7] 1:55.767 (10.191) | [8] 2:06.344 (10.577) | [9] 2:17.056 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 2:17.056 |
|
3 |
(5) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:17.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.177 (31.177) | [2] 51.963 (20.786) | [3] 1:07.104 (15.141) | [4] 1:21.519 (14.415) | [5] 1:34.899 (13.380) | [6] 1:46.084 (11.185) | [7] 1:56.307 (10.223) | [8] 2:06.870 (10.563) | [9] 2:17.138 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 2:17.138 |
|
4 |
(4) |
238. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:20.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.200 (30.200) | [2] 51.334 (21.134) | [3] 1:06.785 (15.451) | [4] 1:21.201 (14.416) | [5] 1:34.609 (13.408) | [6] 1:46.083 (11.474) | [7] 1:57.236 (11.153) | [8] 2:08.640 (11.404) | [9] 2:20.297 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 2:20.297 |
|
5 |
(1) |
40. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 29.979 (29.979) | [2] 51.154 (21.175) | [3] 1:06.656 (15.502) | [4] 1:21.071 (14.415) | [5] 1:34.410 (13.339) | [6] 2:00.625 (26.215) | [7] 2:14.048 (13.423) | [8] 2:25.965 (11.917) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 332 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.410 (18.410) | [2] 32.790 (14.380) | [3] 46.198 (13.408) | [4] 58.910 (12.712) | [5] 1:10.133 (11.223) | [6] 1:21.039 (10.906) | [7] 1:31.709 (10.670) | [8] 1:42.309 (10.600) | [9] 1:52.855 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 1:52.855 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:53.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.416 (18.416) | [2] 32.667 (14.251) | [3] 46.094 (13.427) | [4] 58.859 (12.765) | [5] 1:10.252 (11.393) | [6] 1:21.222 (10.970) | [7] 1:31.983 (10.761) | [8] 1:42.871 (10.888) | [9] 1:53.930 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 1:53.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:56.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.483 (18.483) | [2] 32.910 (14.427) | [3] 46.341 (13.431) | [4] 59.147 (12.806) | [5] 1:10.430 (11.283) | [6] 1:21.446 (11.016) | [7] 1:32.777 (11.331) | [8] 1:44.452 (11.675) | [9] 1:56.390 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 1:56.390 |
|
4 |
(2) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:01.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.290 (18.290) | [2] 32.549 (14.259) | [3] 45.946 (13.397) | [4] 58.717 (12.771) | [5] 1:10.004 (11.287) | [6] 1:20.895 (10.891) | [7] 1:31.564 (10.669) | [8] 1:42.177 (10.613) | [9] 2:01.148 (18.972) Official Finish Time: 2:01.148 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:02.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.535 (18.535) | [2] 33.014 (14.479) | [3] 46.521 (13.507) | [4] 59.139 (12.618) | [5] 1:10.891 (11.752) | [6] 1:22.752 (11.861) | [7] 1:35.416 (12.664) | [8] 1:49.028 (13.612) | [9] 2:02.658 (13.631) Official Finish Time: 2:02.658 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 29.163 (11.852) | [3] 40.940 (11.777) | [4] 51.724 (10.784) | [5] 1:01.910 (10.186) | [6] 1:11.942 (10.032) | [7] 1:21.715 (9.773) | [8] 1:31.478 (9.763) | [9] 1:40.534 (9.056) Official Finish Time: 1:40.534 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.292 (17.292) | [2] 29.049 (11.757) | [3] 40.833 (11.784) | [4] 51.879 (11.046) | [5] 1:02.004 (10.125) | [6] 1:12.049 (10.045) | [7] 1:21.819 (9.770) | [8] 1:31.586 (9.767) | [9] 1:40.732 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 1:40.732 |
|
3 |
(2) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:40.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.436 (17.436) | [2] 29.262 (11.826) | [3] 41.063 (11.801) | [4] 51.819 (10.756) | [5] 1:02.179 (10.360) | [6] 1:12.202 (10.023) | [7] 1:21.943 (9.741) | [8] 1:31.730 (9.787) | [9] 1:40.870 (9.140) Official Finish Time: 1:40.870 |
|
4 |
(5) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:46.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.550 (17.550) | [2] 29.337 (11.787) | [3] 41.199 (11.862) | [4] 52.021 (10.822) | [5] 1:02.476 (10.455) | [6] 1:12.867 (10.391) | [7] 1:23.698 (10.831) | [8] 1:35.115 (11.417) | [9] 1:46.444 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 1:46.444 |
|
5 |
(1) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.752 (17.752) | [2] 29.492 (11.740) | [3] 41.401 (11.909) | [4] 52.359 (10.958) | [5] 1:02.943 (10.584) | [6] 1:13.950 (11.007) | [7] 1:25.591 (11.641) | [8] 1:37.583 (11.992) | [9] 1:48.870 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:48.870 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.163 (17.163) | [2] 30.042 (12.879) | [3] 42.569 (12.527) | [4] 54.594 (12.025) | [5] 1:04.865 (10.271) | [6] 1:15.191 (10.326) | [7] 1:25.764 (10.573) | [8] 1:36.603 (10.839) | [9] 1:47.337 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 1:47.337 |
|
2 |
(1) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:47.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 29.871 (12.773) | [3] 42.361 (12.490) | [4] 54.557 (12.196) | [5] 1:05.352 (10.795) | [6] 1:15.487 (10.135) | [7] 1:25.940 (10.453) | [8] 1:36.740 (10.800) | [9] 1:47.465 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 1:47.465 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:49.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.113 (17.113) | [2] 29.768 (12.655) | [3] 42.230 (12.462) | [4] 54.455 (12.225) | [5] 1:05.217 (10.762) | [6] 1:16.266 (11.049) | [7] 1:27.493 (11.227) | [8] 1:38.617 (11.124) | [9] 1:49.483 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 1:49.483 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:49.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.201 (17.201) | [2] 29.957 (12.756) | [3] 42.461 (12.504) | [4] 54.791 (12.330) | [5] 1:05.480 (10.689) | [6] 1:15.849 (10.369) | [7] 1:26.840 (10.991) | [8] 1:38.278 (11.438) | [9] 1:49.527 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 1:49.527 |
|
5 |
(5) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:51.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.287 (17.287) | [2] 30.127 (12.840) | [3] 42.696 (12.569) | [4] 54.706 (12.010) | [5] 1:05.323 (10.617) | [6] 1:16.568 (11.245) | [7] 1:27.527 (10.959) | [8] 1:39.034 (11.507) | [9] 1:51.854 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 1:51.854 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 362 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
40. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:00.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.071 (26.071) | [2] 40.737 (14.666) | [3] 53.775 (13.038) | [4] 1:06.257 (12.482) | [5] 1:17.891 (11.634) | [6] 1:28.576 (10.685) | [7] 1:39.309 (10.733) | [8] 1:50.198 (10.889) | [9] 2:00.868 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 2:00.868 |
|
2 |
(2) |
237. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:00.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.226 (26.226) | [2] 40.915 (14.689) | [3] 53.997 (13.082) | [4] 1:06.425 (12.428) | [5] 1:17.974 (11.549) | [6] 1:28.637 (10.663) | [7] 1:39.363 (10.726) | [8] 1:50.248 (10.885) | [9] 2:00.939 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 2:00.939 |
|
3 |
(3) |
225. |
THIN LEN Bryna Ng |
MAS |
|
2:05.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.092 (26.092) | [2] 40.867 (14.775) | [3] 53.900 (13.033) | [4] 1:06.321 (12.421) | [5] 1:18.686 (12.365) | [6] 1:30.070 (11.384) | [7] 1:41.593 (11.523) | [8] 1:53.594 (12.001) | [9] 2:05.475 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 2:05.475 |
|
4 |
(4) |
238. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:06.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.396 (26.396) | [2] 41.036 (14.640) | [3] 54.100 (13.064) | [4] 1:06.517 (12.417) | [5] 1:18.451 (11.934) | [6] 1:30.443 (11.992) | [7] 1:42.462 (12.019) | [8] 1:54.500 (12.038) | [9] 2:06.336 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 2:06.336 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:07.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.914 (25.914) | [2] 40.616 (14.702) | [3] 53.691 (13.075) | [4] 1:06.170 (12.479) | [5] 1:18.672 (12.502) | [6] 1:30.687 (12.015) | [7] 1:42.635 (11.948) | [8] 1:55.005 (12.370) | [9] 2:07.791 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 2:07.791 |
|
|
RACE: 363 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
259. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:50.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.759 (20.759) | [2] 33.749 (12.990) | [3] 45.367 (11.618) | [4] 56.789 (11.422) | [5] 1:07.745 (10.956) | [6] 1:17.918 (10.173) | [7] 1:28.365 (10.447) | [8] 1:39.452 (11.087) | [9] 1:50.698 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:50.698 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:51.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.467 (20.467) | [2] 33.540 (13.073) | [3] 45.216 (11.676) | [4] 56.675 (11.459) | [5] 1:07.871 (11.196) | [6] 1:18.821 (10.950) | [7] 1:29.548 (10.727) | [8] 1:40.636 (11.088) | [9] 1:51.673 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 1:51.673 |
|
3 |
(5) |
203. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:52.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.989 (20.989) | [2] 34.055 (13.066) | [3] 45.494 (11.439) | [4] 56.936 (11.442) | [5] 1:07.732 (10.796) | [6] 1:18.527 (10.795) | [7] 1:29.433 (10.906) | [8] 1:40.669 (11.236) | [9] 1:52.288 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 1:52.288 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:54.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.609 (20.609) | [2] 33.546 (12.937) | [3] 45.110 (11.564) | [4] 56.291 (11.181) | [5] 1:07.780 (11.489) | [6] 1:19.018 (11.238) | [7] 1:30.503 (11.485) | [8] 1:42.624 (12.121) | [9] 1:54.802 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:54.802 |
|
5 |
(2) |
26. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:55.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.311 (20.311) | [2] 33.401 (13.090) | [3] 45.061 (11.660) | [4] 56.670 (11.609) | [5] 1:08.157 (11.487) | [6] 1:19.556 (11.399) | [7] 1:31.273 (11.717) | [8] 1:43.455 (12.182) | [9] 1:55.644 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 1:55.644 |
|
|
RACE: 364 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.216 (15.216) | [2] 26.850 (11.634) | [3] 38.105 (11.255) | [4] 48.826 (10.721) | [5] 58.883 (10.057) | [6] 1:08.511 (9.628) | [7] 1:18.230 (9.719) | [8] 1:28.477 (10.247) | [9] 1:38.850 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 1:38.850 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 26.596 (11.641) | [3] 37.873 (11.277) | [4] 48.569 (10.696) | [5] 58.738 (10.169) | [6] 1:08.837 (10.099) | [7] 1:18.802 (9.965) | [8] 1:28.597 (9.795) | [9] 1:38.945 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 1:38.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
202. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:39.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.079 (15.079) | [2] 26.710 (11.631) | [3] 38.012 (11.302) | [4] 48.725 (10.713) | [5] 58.848 (10.123) | [6] 1:08.750 (9.902) | [7] 1:18.764 (10.014) | [8] 1:28.831 (10.067) | [9] 1:39.077 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 1:39.077 |
|
4 |
(5) |
235. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:41.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 27.140 (11.635) | [3] 38.396 (11.256) | [4] 49.154 (10.758) | [5] 59.449 (10.295) | [6] 1:09.773 (10.324) | [7] 1:20.125 (10.352) | [8] 1:30.886 (10.761) | [9] 1:41.511 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 1:41.511 |
|
5 |
(4) |
39. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:41.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.356 (15.356) | [2] 26.951 (11.595) | [3] 38.256 (11.305) | [4] 48.964 (10.708) | [5] 59.192 (10.228) | [6] 1:09.423 (10.231) | [7] 1:19.947 (10.524) | [8] 1:30.840 (10.893) | [9] 1:41.702 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 1:41.702 |
|