|
1. Distance |
MIXED RELAY SERIE 2000 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY |
POL |
|
2:51.806 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 22.642 () | [3] 31.628 (8.986) | [4] 41.232 (9.604) | [5] 49.592 (8.360) | [6] 59.941 (10.349) | [7] 1:09.021 (9.080) | [8] 1:17.769 (8.748) | [9] 1:27.553 (9.784) | [10] 1:36.566 (9.013) | [11] 1:46.970 (10.404) | [12] 1:56.808 (9.838) | [13] 2:06.132 (9.324) | [14] 2:13.917 (7.785) | [15] 2:25.471 (11.554) | [16] 2:34.922 (9.451) | [17] 2:51.806 (16.884) | [18] 2:55.561 (3.755) Official Finish Time: 2:51.806 |
|
|
|
46. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY |
POL |
|
2:55.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.268 (13.268) | [2] 22.834 (9.566) | [3] 32.078 (9.244) | [4] 42.025 (9.947) | [5] 52.067 (10.042) | [6] 1:01.343 (9.276) | [7] 1:10.878 (9.535) | [8] 1:20.046 (9.168) | [9] 1:29.069 (9.023) | [10] 1:38.353 (9.284) | [11] 1:47.936 (9.583) | [12] 1:57.645 (9.709) | [13] 2:07.720 (10.075) | [14] 2:17.062 (9.342) | [15] 2:27.347 (10.285) | [16] 2:36.590 (9.243) | [17] 2:46.596 (10.006) | [18] 2:55.561 (8.965) Official Finish Time: 2:55.561 |
|
|
|
55. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY |
POL |
|
2:56.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.193 (13.193) | [2] 22.754 (9.561) | [3] 32.341 (9.587) | [4] 42.208 (9.867) | [5] 52.359 (10.151) | [6] 1:01.980 (9.621) | [7] 1:11.059 (9.079) | [8] 1:20.535 (9.476) | [9] 1:29.363 (8.828) | [10] 1:38.455 (9.092) | [11] 1:48.278 (9.823) | [12] 1:57.997 (9.719) | [13] 2:08.228 (10.231) | [14] 2:18.649 (10.421) | [15] 2:28.383 (9.734) | [16] 2:37.936 (9.553) | [17] 2:50.612 (12.676) | [18] 2:56.041 (5.428) Official Finish Time: 2:56.041 |
|
|
|
61. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY |
POL |
|
2:54.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.111 (12.111) | [2] 21.477 (9.366) | [3] 31.195 (9.718) | [4] 40.734 (9.539) | [5] 50.532 (9.798) | [6] 59.687 (9.155) | [7] 1:08.454 (8.767) | [8] 1:17.629 (9.175) | [9] 1:26.676 (9.047) | [10] 1:35.010 (8.334) | [11] 1:45.598 (10.588) | [12] 1:54.331 (8.733) | [13] 2:05.694 (11.363) | [14] 2:15.998 (10.304) | [15] 2:25.775 (9.777) | [16] 2:35.256 (9.481) | [17] 2:44.692 (9.436) | [18] 2:54.137 (9.445) Official Finish Time: 2:54.137 |
|
|
|
53. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY |
POL |
|
2:56.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.602 (12.602) | [2] 21.831 (9.229) | [3] 31.574 (9.743) | [4] 41.333 (9.759) | [5] 51.402 (10.069) | [6] 1:00.886 (9.484) | [7] 1:10.142 (9.256) | [8] 1:19.619 (9.477) | [9] 1:28.802 (9.183) | [10] 1:38.190 (9.388) | [11] 1:47.801 (9.611) | [12] 1:57.739 (9.938) | [13] 2:07.951 (10.212) | [14] 2:18.272 (10.321) | [15] 2:27.777 (9.505) | [16] 2:37.409 (9.632) | [17] 2:47.001 (9.592) | [18] 2:56.791 (9.790) Official Finish Time: 2:56.791 |
|
|
|
28. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
AZSO-OPOLE RELAY |
POL |
|
3:02.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.356 (13.356) | [2] 24.156 (10.800) | [3] 34.811 (10.655) | [4] 45.300 (10.489) | [5] 55.953 (10.653) | [6] 1:05.208 (9.255) | [7] 1:13.881 (8.673) | [8] 1:22.635 (8.754) | [9] 1:32.311 (9.676) | [10] 1:42.220 (9.909) | [11] 1:51.864 (9.644) | [12] 2:02.931 (11.067) | [13] 2:13.147 (10.216) | [14] 2:24.568 (11.421) | [15] 2:34.746 (10.178) | [16] 2:44.818 (10.072) | [17] 2:53.747 (8.929) | [18] 3:02.710 (8.963) Official Finish Time: 3:02.710 |
|
|
|
3. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
VREULS Noel |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
PIGEON Felix |
POL |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY |
POL |
|
2:55.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.061 (13.061) | [2] 22.302 (9.241) | [3] 31.948 (9.646) | [4] 41.975 (10.027) | [5] 50.937 (8.962) | [6] 1:02.038 (11.101) | [7] 1:10.941 (8.903) | [8] 1:19.999 (9.058) | [9] 1:28.847 (8.848) | [10] 1:38.077 (9.230) | [11] 1:47.472 (9.395) | [12] 1:56.887 (9.415) | [13] 2:07.428 (10.541) | [14] 2:15.488 (8.060) | [15] 2:28.232 (12.744) | [16] 2:37.400 (9.168) | [17] 2:46.436 (9.036) | [18] 2:55.539 (9.102) Official Finish Time: 2:55.539 |
|
|
|
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
NEITHAN Thomas |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY |
POL |
|
2:55.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.225 (13.225) | [2] 22.929 (9.704) | [3] 33.017 (10.088) | [4] 42.608 (9.591) | [5] 52.549 (9.941) | [6] 1:01.825 (9.276) | [7] 1:10.562 (8.737) | [8] 1:19.810 (9.248) | [9] 1:28.733 (8.923) | [10] 1:37.922 (9.189) | [11] 1:47.759 (9.837) | [12] 1:58.229 (10.470) | [13] 2:06.949 (8.720) | [14] 2:18.457 (11.508) | [15] 2:27.901 (9.444) | [16] 2:37.051 (9.150) | [17] 2:46.161 (9.110) | [18] 2:55.751 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 2:55.751 |
|
|
|
36. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY |
POL |
|
3:01.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.313 (13.313) | [2] 23.222 (9.909) | [3] 33.381 (10.159) | [4] 42.901 (9.520) | [5] 52.700 (9.799) | [6] 1:02.524 (9.824) | [7] 1:12.301 (9.777) | [8] 1:21.902 (9.601) | [9] 1:30.895 (8.993) | [10] 1:40.493 (9.598) | [11] 1:50.382 (9.889) | [12] 2:00.819 (10.437) | [13] 2:10.977 (10.158) | [14] 2:21.434 (10.457) | [15] 2:31.735 (10.301) | [16] 2:41.813 (10.078) | [17] 2:51.524 (9.711) | [18] 3:01.222 (9.698) Official Finish Time: 3:01.222 |
|
|
|
50. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
KANIA Milena |
POL |
|
|
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
BLYSKT RELAY |
POL |
|
3:12.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.675 (14.675) | [2] 24.801 (10.126) | [3] 36.486 (11.685) | [4] 47.279 (10.793) | [5] 58.277 (10.998) | [6] 1:08.128 (9.851) | [7] 1:17.254 (9.126) | [8] 1:27.216 (9.962) | [9] 1:36.958 (9.742) | [10] 1:46.385 (9.427) | [11] 1:56.947 (10.562) | [12] 2:10.028 (13.081) | [13] 2:21.115 (11.087) | [14] 2:32.324 (11.209) | [15] 2:42.466 (10.142) | [16] 2:51.353 (8.887) | [17] 3:02.279 (10.926) | [18] 3:12.437 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 3:12.437 |
|
|
|
23. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL |
|
|
|
|
MIXED RELAY PÓŁFINAŁY 2000 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY |
POL |
|
2:50.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 5.157 (5.157) | [2] 21.969 (16.812) | [3] 35.279 (13.310) | [4] 49.205 (13.926) | [5] 59.345 (10.140) | [6] 1:08.329 (8.984) | [7] 1:21.825 (13.496) | [8] () | [9] 1:35.203 () | [10] () | [11] 1:44.740 () | [12] 1:53.778 (9.038) | [13] 2:03.806 (10.028) | [14] 2:13.865 (10.059) | [15] 2:22.185 (8.320) | [16] 2:33.000 (10.815) | [17] 2:42.191 (9.191) | [18] 2:50.813 (8.621) Official Finish Time: 2:50.813 |
|
|
|
46. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY |
POL |
|
2:55.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.812 (12.812) | [2] 22.422 (9.610) | [3] 32.162 (9.740) | [4] 41.700 (9.538) | [5] 51.433 (9.733) | [6] 1:00.677 (9.244) | [7] 1:09.757 (9.080) | [8] 1:18.856 (9.099) | [9] 1:27.710 (8.854) | [10] 1:36.756 (9.046) | [11] 1:46.395 (9.639) | [12] 1:56.598 (10.203) | [13] 2:05.976 (9.378) | [14] 2:16.727 (10.751) | [15] 2:26.866 (10.139) | [16] 2:36.244 (9.378) | [17] 2:45.518 (9.274) | [18] 2:55.079 (9.561) Official Finish Time: 2:55.079 |
|
|
|
36. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY |
POL |
|
2:57.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.559 (12.559) | [2] 22.103 (9.544) | [3] 32.284 (10.181) | [4] 41.935 (9.651) | [5] 51.885 (9.950) | [6] 1:01.097 (9.212) | [7] 1:10.714 (9.617) | [8] 1:20.314 (9.600) | [9] 1:29.405 (9.091) | [10] 1:38.547 (9.142) | [11] 1:48.245 (9.698) | [12] 1:58.337 (10.092) | [13] 2:09.069 (10.732) | [14] 2:19.468 (10.399) | [15] 2:29.129 (9.661) | [16] 2:39.026 (9.897) | [17] 2:48.370 (9.344) | [18] 2:57.600 (9.230) Official Finish Time: 2:57.600 |
|
|
|
55. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY |
POL |
|
3:02.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.301 (13.301) | [2] 22.923 (9.622) | [3] 33.180 (10.257) | [4] 42.384 (9.204) | [5] 52.660 (10.276) | [6] 1:02.634 (9.974) | [7] 1:12.272 (9.638) | [8] 1:21.863 (9.591) | [9] 1:31.455 (9.592) | [10] 1:41.217 (9.762) | [11] 1:51.205 (9.988) | [12] 2:01.624 (10.419) | [13] 2:12.162 (10.538) | [14] 2:22.687 (10.525) | [15] 2:33.044 (10.357) | [16] 2:41.462 (8.418) | [17] 2:51.441 (9.979) | [18] 3:02.563 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 3:02.563 |
|
|
|
50. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
KANIA Milena |
POL |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
110. |
UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY |
POL |
|
2:57.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.222 (13.222) | [2] 22.518 (9.296) | [3] 32.625 (10.107) | [4] 42.570 (9.945) | [5] 52.795 (10.225) | [6] 1:02.370 (9.575) | [7] 1:11.602 (9.232) | [8] 1:21.088 (9.486) | [9] 1:30.120 (9.032) | [10] 1:38.996 (8.876) | [11] 1:48.618 (9.622) | [12] 1:58.296 (9.678) | [13] 2:08.701 (10.405) | [14] 2:19.533 (10.832) | [15] 2:29.403 (9.870) | [16] 2:38.912 (9.509) | [17] 2:48.177 (9.265) | [18] 2:57.327 (9.149) Official Finish Time: 2:57.327 |
|
|
|
28. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY |
POL |
|
2:58.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.448 (13.448) | [2] 22.974 (9.526) | [3] 33.094 (10.120) | [4] 42.974 (9.880) | [5] 53.112 (10.138) | [6] 1:02.903 (9.791) | [7] 1:12.151 (9.248) | [8] 1:21.848 (9.697) | [9] 1:30.594 (8.746) | [10] 1:39.740 (9.146) | [11] 1:49.639 (9.899) | [12] 1:59.908 (10.269) | [13] 2:09.748 (9.840) | [14] 2:20.384 (10.636) | [15] 2:30.000 (9.616) | [16] 2:39.567 (9.567) | [17] 2:49.613 (10.046) | [18] 2:58.041 (8.427) Official Finish Time: 2:58.041 |
|
|
|
61. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY |
POL |
|
3:01.452 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 12.733 (12.733) | [2] 20.626 (7.893) | [3] 30.194 (9.568) | [4] 59.071 (28.877) | [5] 1:10.480 (11.409) | [6] () | [7] 1:28.070 () | [8] () | [9] 1:36.894 () | [10] 1:45.834 (8.940) | [11] 1:55.013 (9.179) | [12] 2:02.820 (7.807) | [13] 2:15.203 (12.383) | [14] 2:23.084 (7.881) | [15] 2:34.294 (11.210) | [16] 2:42.471 (8.177) | [17] 2:52.724 (10.253) | [18] 3:01.452 (8.728) Official Finish Time: 3:01.452 |
|
|
|
53. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
|
|
- |
(2) |
109. |
STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
|
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
SELLIER Diané |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
NEITHAN Thomas |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ 2000 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY |
POL |
|
2:51.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.201 (12.201) | [2] 21.739 (9.538) | [3] 31.131 (9.392) | [4] 40.299 (9.168) | [5] 49.992 (9.693) | [6] 59.113 (9.121) | [7] 1:08.183 (9.070) | [8] 1:17.343 (9.160) | [9] 1:26.196 (8.853) | [10] 1:35.073 (8.877) | [11] 1:44.388 (9.315) | [12] 1:54.138 (9.750) | [13] 2:03.109 (8.971) | [14] 2:13.923 (10.814) | [15] 2:23.545 (9.622) | [16] 2:32.911 (9.366) | [17] 2:42.219 (9.308) | [18] 2:51.787 (9.567) Official Finish Time: 2:51.787 |
|
|
|
46. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(5) |
104. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY |
POL |
|
2:52.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.959 (12.959) | [2] 22.226 (9.267) | [3] 32.347 (10.121) | [4] 41.979 (9.632) | [5] 51.798 (9.819) | [6] 1:01.134 (9.336) | [7] 1:09.619 (8.485) | [8] 1:18.618 (8.999) | [9] 1:27.649 (9.031) | [10] 1:36.399 (8.750) | [11] 1:45.647 (9.248) | [12] 1:55.585 (9.938) | [13] 2:03.770 (8.185) | [14] 2:13.849 (10.079) | [15] 2:24.546 (10.697) | [16] 2:33.961 (9.415) | [17] 2:43.030 (9.069) | [18] 2:52.442 (9.412) Official Finish Time: 2:52.442 |
|
|
|
53. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY |
POL |
|
2:56.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.678 (12.678) | [2] 22.080 (9.402) | [3] 32.327 (10.247) | [4] 41.969 (9.642) | [5] 50.955 (8.986) | [6] 1:00.981 (10.026) | [7] 1:10.009 (9.028) | [8] 1:19.010 (9.001) | [9] 1:27.861 (8.851) | [10] 1:36.933 (9.072) | [11] 1:46.418 (9.485) | [12] 1:56.629 (10.211) | [13] 2:05.190 (8.561) | [14] 2:16.768 (11.578) | [15] 2:26.906 (10.138) | [16] 2:36.617 (9.711) | [17] 2:46.461 (9.844) | [18] 2:56.571 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 2:56.571 |
|
|
|
36. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY |
POL |
|
3:01.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.869 (12.869) | [2] 22.439 (9.570) | [3] 32.359 (9.920) | [4] 42.469 (10.110) | [5] 52.797 (10.328) | [6] 1:02.501 (9.704) | [7] 1:11.751 (9.250) | [8] 1:21.580 (9.829) | [9] 1:30.363 (8.783) | [10] 1:40.064 (9.701) | [11] 1:49.915 (9.851) | [12] 2:00.327 (10.412) | [13] 2:10.684 (10.357) | [14] 2:21.403 (10.719) | [15] 2:31.966 (10.563) | [16] 2:42.434 (10.468) | [17] 2:54.378 (11.944) | [18] 3:01.755 (7.377) Official Finish Time: 3:01.755 |
|
|
|
61. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL |
|
|
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY |
POL |
|
3:10.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.450 (12.450) | [2] 21.817 (9.367) | [3] 31.510 (9.693) | [4] 41.394 (9.884) | [5] 51.601 (10.207) | [6] 1:00.757 (9.156) | [7] 1:10.154 (9.397) | [8] 1:19.378 (9.224) | [9] 1:28.452 (9.074) | [10] 1:37.590 (9.138) | [11] 1:47.147 (9.557) | [12] 1:56.904 (9.757) | [13] 2:14.946 (18.042) | [14] 2:23.413 (8.467) | [15] 2:31.055 (7.642) | [16] 2:41.469 (10.414) | [17] 2:48.986 (7.517) | [18] 3:10.294 (21.308) Official Finish Time: 3:10.294 |
|
|
|
28. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
|
|
|
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ B 2000 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY |
POL |
|
2:59.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.227 (13.227) | [2] 23.186 (9.959) | [3] 33.112 (9.926) | [4] 42.885 (9.773) | [5] 52.547 (9.662) | [6] 1:02.617 (10.070) | [7] 1:12.020 (9.403) | [8] 1:21.478 (9.458) | [9] 1:30.804 (9.326) | [10] 1:40.191 (9.387) | [11] 1:49.952 (9.761) | [12] 2:00.613 (10.661) | [13] 2:09.125 (8.512) | [14] 2:20.711 (11.586) | [15] 2:30.965 (10.254) | [16] 2:40.756 (9.791) | [17] 2:50.195 (9.439) | [18] 2:59.440 (9.244) Official Finish Time: 2:59.440 |
|
|
|
55. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY |
POL |
|
3:01.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.537 (13.537) | [2] 23.281 (9.744) | [3] 33.291 (10.010) | [4] 43.036 (9.745) | [5] 53.033 (9.997) | [6] 1:03.030 (9.997) | [7] 1:12.675 (9.645) | [8] 1:22.673 (9.998) | [9] 1:32.025 (9.352) | [10] 1:41.535 (9.510) | [11] 1:51.343 (9.808) | [12] 2:01.967 (10.624) | [13] 2:12.320 (10.353) | [14] 2:22.572 (10.252) | [15] 2:32.863 (10.291) | [16] 2:42.891 (10.028) | [17] 2:52.487 (9.596) | [18] 3:01.727 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 3:01.727 |
|
|
|
50. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
KANIA Milena |
POL |
|
|
|