XXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:11.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 3:11.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 3:13.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 3:22.379 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:30.284 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:52.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.696 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:24.995 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:44.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.751 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:57.894 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.069 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.221 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 3:14.172 | ||
2 | (6) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:14.389 | ||
3 | (7) | 7. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 3:15.065 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:16.256 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:18.895 | ||
6 | (3) | 42. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:19.856 | ||
7 | (5) | 64. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:47.175 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:57.457 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 3:02.078 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.006 | ||
5 | (7) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:17.860 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.546 | ||
7 | (5) | 21. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 3:23.678 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.140 |
XXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 2:48.904 | |||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2 | 3:11.521 | |||
3. | A | 3. | 7. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 3 | 3:11.795 | |||
4. | A | 4. | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 4 | 2:44.824 | |||
5. | A | 5. | 65. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 2:45.751 | |||
6. | A | 6. | 42. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6 | 2:46.346 | |||
7. | A | 7. | 64. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 2:49.048 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 41. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:52.300 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 57. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 2:58.741 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 6. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 10 | 3:02.078 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 20. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:57.894 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:17.860 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 19. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 3:18.546 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 21. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 3:22.379 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 3:38.069 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 16. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 3:41.221 |