UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:48.936 | ||
199. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
201. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
203. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
2 | (2) | 19. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:58.861 | ||
131. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | |||||
132. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | |||||
133. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | |||||
3 | (4) | 15. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 4:12.619 | ||
159. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | |||||
160. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | |||||
161. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | |||||
- | (1) | 10. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | - | non touch | |
173. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | |||||
174. | FODOR András | HUN-SZKE | |||||
175. | FODOR Vince | HUN-SZKE | |||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:46.716 | ||
91. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | |||||
92. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | |||||
93. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (1) | 17. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 4:23.221 | ||
200. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
202. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
204. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
- | (3) | 18. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | - | non touch | |
20. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | |||||
21. | TŐZSÉR Ambrus | HUN-DSI | |||||
22. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | |||||
RELAY E-F BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:37.837 | ||
91. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | |||||
92. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | |||||
93. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (2) | 16. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:39.656 | ||
199. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
201. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
203. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
3 | (3) | 19. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:53.203 | ||
131. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | |||||
132. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | |||||
133. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | |||||
- | (4) | 15. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | - | penalty | |
159. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | |||||
160. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | |||||
161. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI |
UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 3:37.837 | |||
. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 16. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 3:39.656 | |||
. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 19. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 3:53.203 | |||
. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | PEN | 15. | KSI VÁLTÓ VÁLTÓ | HUN-KSI | 4 | 4:12.619 | ||||
. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | ||||||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. | 2. | 17. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 4:23.221 | ||||
. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
6. | PEN | 18. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | 6 | NO TIME | ||||
. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | TŐZSÉR Ambrus | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | ||||||||
6. | PEN | 10. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 6 | NO TIME | ||||
. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | FODOR András | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | FODOR Vince | HUN-SZKE |