OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 46.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 53.142 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 58.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.421 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 46.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 54.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 56.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.360 | ||
- | (2) | 77. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 45.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 50.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-JUV | 54.917 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:01.336 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalty | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 48.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 55.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 1:01.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.834 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | NITERA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.702 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 51.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 53.855 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | PAWLATA Oskar | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.591 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | PRYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.001 | ||
6 | (3) | 67. | CIURA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.695 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 48.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 55.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 56.515 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | ZUCHORA Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.841 | ||
- | (2) | 73. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-JUV | - | penalty |