Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:53.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:54.795 | ||
3 | (5) | 211. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | 1:55.056 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:55.153 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:55.239 | ||
6 | (4) | 144. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:57.823 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:49.377 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:50.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:50.352 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.551 | ||
6 | (6) | 191. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.631 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:49.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.046 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.871 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:55.582 | ||
6 | (4) | 141. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:09.923 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:58.439 | ||
2 | (7) | 3. | SALMINA Agata | LAT | 2:05.565 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:14.681 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 2:19.515 | ||
6 | (5) | 116. | KWAŚNY Pola | POL-KLO | 2:30.686 | ||
- | (6) | 213. | BULAVKA Mariia | UKR-KYIV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 212. | BILASH Milana | UKR-KYIV | 1:59.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 2:01.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:02.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:02.271 | ||
5 | (4) | 192. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.718 | ||
6 | (5) | 187. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.992 | ||
7 | (6) | 176. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:38.755 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:09.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:21.941 | ||
5 | (6) | 127. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:23.283 | ||
6 | (5) | 186. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:29.887 |