Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 56.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 57.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 58.210 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:02.560 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.458 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 54.972 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 56.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 56.447 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.413 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.250 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 54.186 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 54.998 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 57.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 57.938 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 55.128 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 55.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 57.246 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 58.828 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.086 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 55.113 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 57.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 58.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.308 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.381 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 54.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 54.798 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 58.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.173 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 56.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 56.274 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 56.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 58.142 | ||
5 | (1) | 190. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.941 |