Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN PRELIMINARIES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:54.264 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | COMENSOLI Marco | ITA-BOR | 1:54.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR | 1:54.994 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | GRAAF Stan de | NED | 2:10.394 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:41.782 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 1:42.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:44.979 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:34.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED-KTTZW | 1:36.028 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.507 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN | 1:38.557 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL-STKG | 1:39.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DE VRIES Anil | NED | 1:39.578 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:40.283 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 59. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:42.454 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | HARTJESVELD Quinten | NED | 1:42.679 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | WILHELM Valentijn | NED-IJVZ | 1:49.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:11.355 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (4) | 47. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | 2:15.926 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | MAESTRI Alex | ITA-BOR | 1:36.383 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | VAN LAETHEM Tijmen | BEL-STKG | 1:36.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE-KSB | 1:36.573 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | POLLET Warre | BEL | 1:39.037 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:36.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | 1:36.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1:36.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.459 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | SALOMONSSON Mika | NED-HVHW | 1:40.464 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | 1:35.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KLEINRENSINK Max | NED | 1:35.558 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | EVAN Leeuwis | NED-NSV | 1:36.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | TUINSTRA Jesse | NED-TRIAS | 1:44.558 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:53.648 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN | 1:35.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DE BLOIS Junior | NED-KTTZW | 1:36.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | PEZZONI Filippo | ITA | 1:37.292 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:39.314 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:39.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:39.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | LAMMERS Harmen | NED | 1:39.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN | 1:40.009 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.288 |