Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 48.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 48.548 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 41.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 44.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 44.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 47.730 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 47.956 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 40.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 41.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 41.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 41.523 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 42.473 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 38.937 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 39.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 40.771 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 45.165 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 38.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 38.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 38.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 38.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 39.037 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 36.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 37.127 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 56.331 |