Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 47.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 47.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 228. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | 49.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.589 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 51.943 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 47.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 47.458 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 51.008 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.819 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.415 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 48.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 48.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT | 51.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 52.996 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 47.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 47.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 51.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 54.276 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 56.878 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 59.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.766 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-AZSO | 1:13.837 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.428 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 56.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:02.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.700 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:01.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.670 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 47.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 47.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 47.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 47.495 | ||
5 | (5) | 228. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | 50.346 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 46.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 46.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 47.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.234 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 51.479 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 56.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:00.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:02.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.366 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.182 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 59.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.654 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.292 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 47.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 47.275 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 47.591 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 47.799 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 48.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 48.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 48.776 | ||
4 | (3) | 228. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | 50.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 51.787 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT | 51.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.492 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 52.180 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 50.832 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.705 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.405 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 55.852 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 56.314 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 59.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:00.243 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:04.695 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.761 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.843 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-AZSO | 1:04.822 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.680 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:46.622 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:47.089 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:47.172 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:47.340 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 54. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:46.708 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 158. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:47.609 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 102. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:47.495 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 157. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 0:47.458 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 228. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | 9 | 0:49.870 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 10 | 0:51.008 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 16. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 11 | 0:50.817 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 6. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT | 12 | 0:51.023 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 132. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:51.221 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 52. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:51.492 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 150. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 15 | 0:52.180 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 53. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 16 | 0:50.832 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 151. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 17 | 0:51.943 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 55. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 18 | 0:52.955 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 133. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:53.405 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 32. | TOMCZAK Alicja | POL-ASRNC | 20 | 0:55.852 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 180. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:56.314 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 103. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 22 | 0:58.993 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 179. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 23 | 0:59.171 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 181. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:00.243 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 182. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:01.900 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 76. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 1:01.896 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 74. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 1:04.477 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 79. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 1:05.761 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 77. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 1:07.744 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 75. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 1:05.766 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 51. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-AZSO | 31 | 1:04.822 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 78. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:16.428 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 73. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:11.670 |