OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 46.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 53.142 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 58.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.421 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 46.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 54.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 56.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.360 | ||
- | (2) | 77. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 45.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 50.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-JUV | 54.917 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:01.336 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalty | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 48.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 55.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 1:01.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.834 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | NITERA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.702 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 51.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 53.855 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | PAWLATA Oskar | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.591 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | PRYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.001 | ||
6 | (3) | 67. | CIURA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.695 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 48.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 55.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 56.515 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | ZUCHORA Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.841 | ||
- | (2) | 73. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR C BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 46.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 50.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 52.690 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 58.189 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 1:15.041 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.314 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 49.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 55.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 56.128 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:15.605 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 46.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 47.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 54.218 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:17.826 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 45.757 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 45.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 54.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 55.214 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.165 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 45.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 45.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 48.503 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 52.974 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 45.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 47.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 51.728 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 54.029 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 45.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.244 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 45.330 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 45.374 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 47.744 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 49.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 50.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 51.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 53.971 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 54.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 55.441 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 55.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 55.778 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 57.067 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 59.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.959 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:20.056 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | PAWLATA Oskar | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | ZUCHORA Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.057 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.880 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | PRYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.334 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | CIURA Jakub | POL-JUV | 56.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | NITERA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.612 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:45.104 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 68. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.244 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:45.330 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 70. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:45.374 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 9. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 0:47.340 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 75. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:48.503 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 92. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:50.354 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 45. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:51.717 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 106. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:53.855 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 76. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:54.218 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 80. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:54.876 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 66. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:55.214 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 65. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:55.778 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 78. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:57.067 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 69. | GAJKO Michał | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:56.967 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 31. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:01.360 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 72. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:01.336 | |||
18. | D | DNF | 71. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:50.126 | |||
19. | E | 1. | 26. | KOSIOREK Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:05.254 | |||
20. | E | 2. | 28. | PAWLATA Oskar | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:08.753 | |||
21. | E | 3. | 32. | ZUCHORA Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:10.057 | |||
22. | E | 4. | 24. | FOKS Gabriel | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 1:13.880 | |||
23. | E | 5. | 29. | PRYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:13.001 | |||
24. | F | 1. | 67. | CIURA Jakub | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:56.992 | |||
25. | F | 2. | 25. | GÓRSKI Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 1:19.526 | |||
26. | F | 3. | 27. | NITERA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 1:41.612 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
27. | A | PEN | 105. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 0:45.920 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
28. | A | PEN | 79. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:54.917 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
29. | A | PEN | 73. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-JUV | 29 | NO TIME | |||
29. | A | PEN | 74. | MONACH Antoni | POL-JUV | 29 | NO TIME | |||
29. | A | PEN | 30. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 77. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | 32 | NO TIME |