|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:55.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.113 (20.113) | [2] 34.696 (14.583) | [3] 48.226 (13.530) | [4] 1:01.448 (13.222) | [5] 1:13.769 (12.321) | [6] 1:25.180 (11.411) | [7] 1:35.256 (10.076) | [8] 1:45.400 (10.144) | [9] 1:55.374 (9.975) Official Finish Time: 1:55.374 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:55.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.325 (20.325) | [2] 34.974 (14.649) | [3] 48.476 (13.502) | [4] 1:01.762 (13.286) | [5] 1:13.996 (12.234) | [6] 1:25.286 (11.290) | [7] 1:35.346 (10.060) | [8] 1:45.470 (10.124) | [9] 1:55.379 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 1:55.379 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.235 (20.235) | [2] 34.813 (14.578) | [3] 48.349 (13.536) | [4] 1:01.600 (13.251) | [5] 1:13.875 (12.275) | [6] 1:25.288 (11.413) | [7] 1:35.507 (10.219) | [8] 1:45.668 (10.161) | [9] 1:55.692 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 1:55.692 |
|
4 |
(6) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:55.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.485 (20.485) | [2] 35.180 (14.695) | [3] 48.584 (13.404) | [4] 1:01.938 (13.354) | [5] 1:14.097 (12.159) | [6] 1:25.509 (11.412) | [7] 1:35.696 (10.187) | [8] 1:45.793 (10.097) | [9] 1:55.783 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 1:55.783 |
|
5 |
(1) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:55.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.634 (20.634) | [2] 35.385 (14.751) | [3] 48.692 (13.307) | [4] 1:02.130 (13.438) | [5] 1:14.218 (12.088) | [6] 1:25.681 (11.463) | [7] 1:35.865 (10.184) | [8] 1:45.909 (10.044) | [9] 1:55.835 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 1:55.835 |
|
6 |
(4) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.038 (21.038) | [2] 35.578 (14.540) | [3] 48.900 (13.322) | [4] 1:02.246 (13.346) | [5] 1:14.526 (12.280) | [6] 1:26.508 (11.982) | [7] 1:38.361 (11.853) | [8] 1:50.620 (12.259) | [9] 2:02.990 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 2:02.990 |
|
7 |
(5) |
135. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:04.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.244 (21.244) | [2] 35.885 (14.641) | [3] 49.050 (13.165) | [4] 1:02.523 (13.473) | [5] 1:14.939 (12.416) | [6] 1:27.073 (12.134) | [7] 1:39.313 (12.240) | [8] 1:52.202 (12.889) | [9] 2:04.865 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 2:04.865 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.111 (22.111) | [2] 37.039 (14.928) | [3] 50.869 (13.830) | [4] 1:03.719 (12.850) | [5] 1:16.080 (12.361) | [6] 1:27.700 (11.620) | [7] 1:38.650 (10.950) | [8] 1:49.318 (10.668) | [9] 1:59.760 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 1:59.760 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.235 (22.235) | [2] 37.152 (14.917) | [3] 51.022 (13.870) | [4] 1:03.815 (12.793) | [5] 1:16.187 (12.372) | [6] 1:27.780 (11.593) | [7] 1:38.785 (11.005) | [8] 1:49.410 (10.625) | [9] 1:59.864 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 1:59.864 |
|
3 |
(5) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:59.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.512 (22.512) | [2] 37.448 (14.936) | [3] 51.122 (13.674) | [4] 1:03.947 (12.825) | [5] 1:16.340 (12.393) | [6] 1:27.932 (11.592) | [7] 1:38.937 (11.005) | [8] 1:49.529 (10.592) | [9] 1:59.982 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 1:59.982 |
|
4 |
(2) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:04.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.389 (22.389) | [2] 37.334 (14.945) | [3] 51.157 (13.823) | [4] 1:04.039 (12.882) | [5] 1:16.553 (12.514) | [6] 1:28.128 (11.575) | [7] 1:39.543 (11.415) | [8] 1:51.743 (12.200) | [9] 2:04.106 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 2:04.106 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:05.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.670 (22.670) | [2] 37.607 (14.937) | [3] 51.341 (13.734) | [4] 1:04.105 (12.764) | [5] 1:16.644 (12.539) | [6] 1:28.490 (11.846) | [7] 1:40.313 (11.823) | [8] 1:52.714 (12.401) | [9] 2:05.393 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 2:05.393 |
|
6 |
(4) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:08.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.897 (22.897) | [2] 37.799 (14.902) | [3] 51.572 (13.773) | [4] 1:04.492 (12.920) | [5] 1:16.946 (12.454) | [6] 1:29.524 (12.578) | [7] 1:42.630 (13.106) | [8] 1:55.722 (13.092) | [9] 2:08.613 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 2:08.613 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:02.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.342 (21.342) | [2] 41.324 (19.982) | [3] 56.066 (14.742) | [4] 1:07.391 (11.325) | [5] 1:18.958 (11.567) | [6] 1:30.913 (11.955) | [7] 1:41.162 (10.249) | [8] 1:51.710 (10.548) | [9] 2:02.135 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 2:02.135 |
|
2 |
(7) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.272 (21.272) | [2] 41.182 (19.910) | [3] 55.956 (14.774) | [4] 1:07.300 (11.344) | [5] 1:18.896 (11.596) | [6] 1:31.142 (12.246) | [7] 1:42.475 (11.333) | [8] 1:53.474 (10.999) | [9] 2:04.515 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 2:04.515 |
|
3 |
(6) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:07.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.464 (21.464) | [2] 41.493 (20.029) | [3] 56.766 (15.273) | [4] 1:08.357 (11.591) | [5] 1:19.822 (11.465) | [6] 1:31.373 (11.551) | [7] 1:43.152 (11.779) | [8] 1:55.397 (12.245) | [9] 2:07.188 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 2:07.188 |
|
4 |
(1) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:07.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.122 (21.122) | [2] 40.999 (19.877) | [3] 55.767 (14.768) | [4] 1:07.200 (11.433) | [5] 1:18.786 (11.586) | [6] 1:31.029 (12.243) | [7] 1:43.055 (12.026) | [8] 1:55.404 (12.349) | [9] 2:07.744 (12.340) Official Finish Time: 2:07.744 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:13.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.869 (21.869) | [2] 41.558 (19.689) | [3] 57.473 (15.915) | [4] 1:10.063 (12.590) | [5] 1:22.496 (12.433) | [6] 1:34.958 (12.462) | [7] 1:48.046 (13.088) | [8] 2:01.150 (13.104) | [9] 2:13.614 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 2:13.614 |
|
6 |
(2) |
11. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
2:14.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.649 (21.649) | [2] 41.408 (19.759) | [3] 57.133 (15.725) | [4] 1:09.415 (12.282) | [5] 1:21.834 (12.419) | [6] 1:34.919 (13.085) | [7] 1:48.408 (13.489) | [8] 2:01.484 (13.076) | [9] 2:14.511 (13.027) Official Finish Time: 2:14.511 |
|
7 |
(3) |
58. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:18.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.984 (20.984) | [2] 40.845 (19.861) | [3] 56.841 (15.996) | [4] 1:09.082 (12.241) | [5] 1:21.562 (12.480) | [6] 1:34.793 (13.231) | [7] 1:48.563 (13.770) | [8] 2:03.523 (14.960) | [9] 2:18.343 (14.820) Official Finish Time: 2:18.343 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:47.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.729 (15.729) | [2] 27.797 (12.068) | [3] 39.876 (12.079) | [4] 51.802 (11.926) | [5] 1:03.446 (11.644) | [6] 1:14.755 (11.309) | [7] 1:25.839 (11.084) | [8] 1:37.071 (11.232) | [9] 1:47.421 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 1:47.421 |
|
2 |
(5) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 27.920 (12.051) | [3] 39.990 (12.070) | [4] 51.915 (11.925) | [5] 1:03.597 (11.682) | [6] 1:14.881 (11.284) | [7] 1:25.907 (11.026) | [8] 1:37.215 (11.308) | [9] 1:47.548 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 1:47.548 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.144 (11.956) | [3] 40.257 (12.113) | [4] 52.222 (11.965) | [5] 1:03.756 (11.534) | [6] 1:15.184 (11.428) | [7] 1:26.394 (11.210) | [8] 1:37.745 (11.351) | [9] 1:48.782 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 1:48.782 |
|
4 |
(6) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:53.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 28.234 (11.880) | [3] 40.343 (12.109) | [4] 52.350 (12.007) | [5] 1:03.976 (11.626) | [6] 1:15.725 (11.749) | [7] 1:28.158 (12.433) | [8] 1:40.960 (12.802) | [9] 1:53.382 (12.422) Official Finish Time: 1:53.382 |
|
5 |
(1) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:57.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.019 (11.986) | [3] 40.114 (12.095) | [4] 52.087 (11.973) | [5] 1:04.264 (12.177) | [6] 1:16.861 (12.597) | [7] 1:30.295 (13.434) | [8] 1:44.195 (13.900) | [9] 1:57.901 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 1:57.901 |
|
6 |
(7) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:59.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.761 (16.761) | [2] 28.589 (11.828) | [3] 40.667 (12.078) | [4] 52.894 (12.227) | [5] 1:05.403 (12.509) | [6] 1:18.448 (13.045) | [7] 1:32.206 (13.758) | [8] 1:46.063 (13.857) | [9] 1:59.429 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 1:59.429 |
|
7 |
(3) |
24. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:06.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 28.617 (12.360) | [3] 41.225 (12.608) | [4] 54.335 (13.110) | [5] 1:08.107 (13.772) | [6] 1:22.690 (14.583) | [7] 1:37.602 (14.912) | [8] 1:52.355 (14.753) | [9] 2:06.950 (14.595) Official Finish Time: 2:06.950 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.056 (16.056) | [2] 27.971 (11.915) | [3] 40.031 (12.060) | [4] 52.220 (12.189) | [5] 1:04.526 (12.306) | [6] 1:15.940 (11.414) | [7] 1:26.315 (10.375) | [8] 1:36.852 (10.537) | [9] 1:47.025 (10.173) Official Finish Time: 1:47.025 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:47.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.917 (15.917) | [2] 27.852 (11.935) | [3] 39.878 (12.026) | [4] 52.070 (12.192) | [5] 1:04.408 (12.338) | [6] 1:15.868 (11.460) | [7] 1:26.229 (10.361) | [8] 1:36.891 (10.662) | [9] 1:47.213 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 1:47.213 |
|
3 |
(7) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.562 (16.562) | [2] 28.624 (12.062) | [3] 40.556 (11.932) | [4] 52.789 (12.233) | [5] 1:05.020 (12.231) | [6] 1:16.316 (11.296) | [7] 1:26.968 (10.652) | [8] 1:37.611 (10.643) | [9] 1:47.982 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:47.982 |
|
4 |
(6) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.438 (16.438) | [2] 28.479 (12.041) | [3] 40.455 (11.976) | [4] 52.670 (12.215) | [5] 1:04.965 (12.295) | [6] 1:16.340 (11.375) | [7] 1:27.108 (10.768) | [8] 1:37.947 (10.839) | [9] 1:48.720 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 1:48.720 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:02.355 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.148 (16.148) | [2] 28.086 (11.938) | [3] 40.140 (12.054) | [4] 52.315 (12.175) | [5] 1:04.619 (12.304) | [6] 1:16.026 (11.407) | [7] 1:33.647 (17.621) | [8] 1:49.063 (15.416) | [9] 2:02.355 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 2:02.355 |
|
6 |
(3) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:10.417 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 28.357 (12.075) | [3] 40.400 (12.043) | [4] 52.545 (12.145) | [5] 1:04.854 (12.309) | [6] 1:16.068 (11.214) | [7] 1:33.785 (17.717) | [8] 1:53.958 (20.173) | [9] 2:10.417 (16.459) Official Finish Time: 2:10.417 |
|
- |
(5) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.311 (15.311) | [2] 26.804 (11.493) | [3] 37.915 (11.111) | [4] 49.047 (11.132) | [5] 1:00.079 (11.032) | [6] 1:11.066 (10.987) | [7] 1:21.791 (10.725) | [8] 1:32.558 (10.767) | [9] 1:43.061 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 1:43.061 |
|
2 |
(5) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:43.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.528 (15.528) | [2] 27.062 (11.534) | [3] 38.121 (11.059) | [4] 49.384 (11.263) | [5] 1:00.217 (10.833) | [6] 1:11.152 (10.935) | [7] 1:21.886 (10.734) | [8] 1:32.645 (10.759) | [9] 1:43.146 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 1:43.146 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:43.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.708 (11.491) | [3] 37.830 (11.122) | [4] 49.097 (11.267) | [5] 1:00.171 (11.074) | [6] 1:11.290 (11.119) | [7] 1:22.011 (10.721) | [8] 1:32.739 (10.728) | [9] 1:43.217 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 1:43.217 |
|
4 |
(6) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.871 (15.871) | [2] 27.193 (11.322) | [3] 38.279 (11.086) | [4] 49.501 (11.222) | [5] 1:00.356 (10.855) | [6] 1:11.698 (11.342) | [7] 1:22.904 (11.206) | [8] 1:34.875 (11.971) | [9] 1:46.626 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 1:46.626 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 26.941 (11.530) | [3] 38.069 (11.128) | [4] 49.276 (11.207) | [5] 1:00.260 (10.984) | [6] 1:11.669 (11.409) | [7] 1:23.044 (11.375) | [8] 1:34.739 (11.695) | [9] 1:46.760 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 1:46.760 |
|
6 |
(7) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:54.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.361 (11.580) | [3] 38.549 (11.188) | [4] 49.992 (11.443) | [5] 1:01.938 (11.946) | [6] 1:14.627 (12.689) | [7] 1:27.737 (13.110) | [8] 1:41.348 (13.611) | [9] 1:54.381 (13.034) Official Finish Time: 1:54.381 |
|
7 |
(4) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:04.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 27.487 (11.826) | [3] 38.972 (11.485) | [4] 51.058 (12.086) | [5] 1:03.916 (12.858) | [6] 1:17.910 (13.994) | [7] 1:33.699 (15.789) | [8] 1:49.988 (16.289) | [9] 2:04.404 (14.417) Official Finish Time: 2:04.404 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.154 (16.154) | [2] 27.413 (11.259) | [3] 39.011 (11.598) | [4] 50.994 (11.983) | [5] 1:03.091 (12.097) | [6] 1:15.361 (12.270) | [7] 1:28.087 (12.726) | [8] 1:40.973 (12.886) | [9] 1:53.742 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 1:53.742 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:01.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.264 (17.264) | [2] 29.680 (12.416) | [3] 42.090 (12.410) | [4] 54.791 (12.701) | [5] 1:07.594 (12.803) | [6] 1:20.800 (13.206) | [7] 1:34.239 (13.439) | [8] 1:47.810 (13.571) | [9] 2:01.186 (13.377) Official Finish Time: 2:01.186 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.732 (17.732) | [2] 30.412 (12.680) | [3] 43.306 (12.894) | [4] 56.331 (13.025) | [5] 1:09.437 (13.106) | [6] 1:22.559 (13.122) | [7] 1:35.908 (13.349) | [8] 1:49.588 (13.680) | [9] 2:02.340 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 2:02.340 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:03.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.350 (18.350) | [2] 30.966 (12.616) | [3] 43.713 (12.747) | [4] 57.074 (13.361) | [5] 1:09.609 (12.535) | [6] 1:22.695 (13.086) | [7] 1:36.210 (13.515) | [8] 1:50.013 (13.803) | [9] 2:03.115 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 2:03.115 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
2:05.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.088 (18.088) | [2] 30.731 (12.643) | [3] 43.557 (12.826) | [4] 57.052 (13.495) | [5] 1:10.429 (13.377) | [6] 1:23.745 (13.316) | [7] 1:37.268 (13.523) | [8] 1:51.327 (14.059) | [9] 2:05.117 (13.791) Official Finish Time: 2:05.117 |
|
6 |
(6) |
58. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:07.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.142 (18.142) | [2] 31.699 (13.557) | [3] 45.042 (13.343) | [4] 58.496 (13.454) | [5] 1:11.611 (13.115) | [6] 1:25.090 (13.479) | [7] 1:39.073 (13.983) | [8] 1:53.921 (14.848) | [9] 2:07.977 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 2:07.977 |
|
7 |
(3) |
24. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:08.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.481 (17.481) | [2] 30.136 (12.655) | [3] 43.394 (13.258) | [4] 56.990 (13.596) | [5] 1:10.757 (13.767) | [6] 1:25.064 (14.307) | [7] 1:39.592 (14.528) | [8] 1:54.127 (14.535) | [9] 2:08.303 (14.177) Official Finish Time: 2:08.303 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.592 (16.592) | [2] 29.029 (12.437) | [3] 41.105 (12.076) | [4] 52.830 (11.725) | [5] 1:03.843 (11.013) | [6] 1:15.178 (11.335) | [7] 1:26.541 (11.363) | [8] 1:38.305 (11.764) | [9] 1:49.628 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:49.628 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.862 (16.862) | [2] 29.340 (12.478) | [3] 41.389 (12.049) | [4] 53.350 (11.961) | [5] 1:05.331 (11.981) | [6] 1:17.843 (12.512) | [7] 1:30.604 (12.761) | [8] 1:43.277 (12.673) | [9] 1:55.320 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 1:55.320 |
|
3 |
(6) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.151 (17.151) | [2] 29.668 (12.517) | [3] 41.553 (11.885) | [4] 53.513 (11.960) | [5] 1:05.460 (11.947) | [6] 1:17.923 (12.463) | [7] 1:30.540 (12.617) | [8] 1:43.105 (12.565) | [9] 1:55.730 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 1:55.730 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:55.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.709 (16.709) | [2] 29.143 (12.434) | [3] 41.238 (12.095) | [4] 53.117 (11.879) | [5] 1:05.090 (11.973) | [6] 1:17.581 (12.491) | [7] 1:30.565 (12.984) | [8] 1:43.435 (12.870) | [9] 1:55.811 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:55.811 |
|
5 |
(4) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.301 (17.301) | [2] 29.815 (12.514) | [3] 41.753 (11.938) | [4] 53.611 (11.858) | [5] 1:05.511 (11.900) | [6] 1:17.957 (12.446) | [7] 1:30.711 (12.754) | [8] 1:43.838 (13.127) | [9] 1:56.487 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 1:56.487 |
|
6 |
(3) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:01.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.973 (16.973) | [2] 29.487 (12.514) | [3] 41.506 (12.019) | [4] 53.849 (12.343) | [5] 1:06.296 (12.447) | [6] 1:19.385 (13.089) | [7] 1:33.090 (13.705) | [8] 1:47.126 (14.036) | [9] 2:01.438 (14.313) Official Finish Time: 2:01.438 |
|
7 |
(7) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.364 (17.364) | [2] 30.021 (12.657) | [3] 42.429 (12.408) | [4] 55.019 (12.590) | [5] 1:08.173 (13.154) | [6] 1:22.129 (13.956) | [7] 1:35.981 (13.852) | [8] 1:50.571 (14.590) | [9] 2:04.292 (13.722) Official Finish Time: 2:04.292 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 28.677 (12.173) | [3] 40.658 (11.981) | [4] 52.905 (12.247) | [5] 1:04.978 (12.073) | [6] 1:16.481 (11.503) | [7] 1:27.932 (11.451) | [8] 1:40.250 (12.318) | [9] 1:52.534 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 1:52.534 |
|
2 |
(5) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:53.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.785 (16.785) | [2] 28.931 (12.146) | [3] 40.862 (11.931) | [4] 53.176 (12.314) | [5] 1:05.273 (12.097) | [6] 1:16.885 (11.612) | [7] 1:28.811 (11.926) | [8] 1:41.377 (12.566) | [9] 1:53.561 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 1:53.561 |
|
3 |
(4) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:53.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.952 (16.952) | [2] 29.091 (12.139) | [3] 40.976 (11.885) | [4] 53.276 (12.300) | [5] 1:05.422 (12.146) | [6] 1:17.123 (11.701) | [7] 1:29.061 (11.938) | [8] 1:41.507 (12.446) | [9] 1:53.683 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 1:53.683 |
|
4 |
(1) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.100 (17.100) | [2] 29.242 (12.142) | [3] 41.063 (11.821) | [4] 53.416 (12.353) | [5] 1:05.498 (12.082) | [6] 1:16.453 (10.955) | [7] 1:27.284 (10.831) | [8] 1:38.624 (11.340) | [9] 2:00.769 (22.146) Official Finish Time: 2:00.769 |
|
- |
(3) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 28.149 (11.849) | [3] 38.985 (10.836) | [4] 50.162 (11.177) | [5] 1:00.951 (10.789) | [6] 1:12.375 (11.424) | [7] 1:24.012 (11.637) | [8] 1:34.826 (10.814) | [9] 1:45.339 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:45.339 |
|
2 |
(5) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:46.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 27.881 (11.757) | [3] 39.092 (11.211) | [4] 50.043 (10.951) | [5] 1:00.850 (10.807) | [6] 1:12.293 (11.443) | [7] 1:24.070 (11.777) | [8] 1:35.278 (11.208) | [9] 1:46.000 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 1:46.000 |
|
3 |
(8) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 27.956 (11.737) | [3] 38.780 (10.824) | [4] 50.641 (11.861) | [5] 1:01.691 (11.050) | [6] 1:12.817 (11.126) | [7] 1:24.426 (11.609) | [8] 1:35.714 (11.288) | [9] 1:46.045 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 1:46.045 |
|
4 |
(7) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:46.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 28.054 (11.707) | [3] 38.845 (10.791) | [4] 50.589 (11.744) | [5] 1:01.484 (10.895) | [6] 1:12.708 (11.224) | [7] 1:24.295 (11.587) | [8] 1:35.752 (11.457) | [9] 1:46.638 (10.886) Official Finish Time: 1:46.638 |
|
5 |
(6) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.496 (16.496) | [2] 28.276 (11.780) | [3] 39.044 (10.768) | [4] 50.838 (11.794) | [5] 1:01.784 (10.946) | [6] 1:12.937 (11.153) | [7] 1:24.530 (11.593) | [8] 1:35.900 (11.370) | [9] 1:47.149 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 1:47.149 |
|
6 |
(1) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:12.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.205 (16.205) | [2] 27.626 (11.421) | [3] 38.614 (10.988) | [4] 50.388 (11.774) | [5] 1:01.292 (10.904) | [6] 1:12.634 (11.342) | [7] 1:38.918 (26.284) | [8] 1:55.958 (17.040) | [9] 2:12.412 (16.454) Official Finish Time: 2:12.412 |
|
7 |
(2) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:20.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.214 (16.214) | [2] 27.723 (11.509) | [3] 38.788 (11.065) | [4] 50.345 (11.557) | [5] 1:01.054 (10.709) | [6] 1:12.451 (11.397) | [7] 1:46.378 (33.927) | [8] 2:05.816 (19.438) | [9] 2:20.307 (14.491) Official Finish Time: 2:20.307 |
|
- |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.087 (9.087) | [2] 19.709 (10.622) | [3] 30.495 (10.786) | [4] 41.014 (10.519) | [5] 51.651 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 51.651 |
|
2 |
(4) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 19.622 (10.765) | [3] 30.511 (10.889) | [4] 41.774 (11.263) | [5] 53.020 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 53.020 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.271 (9.271) | [2] 21.669 (12.398) | [3] 33.841 (12.172) | [4] 46.690 (12.849) | [5] 59.176 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 59.176 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:02.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.408 (9.408) | [2] 21.674 (12.266) | [3] 34.497 (12.823) | [4] 47.849 (13.352) | [5] 1:02.057 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 1:02.057 |
|
- |
(3) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 18.785 (10.404) | [3] 28.817 (10.032) | [4] 39.195 (10.378) | [5] 49.721 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 49.721 |
|
2 |
(4) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.560 (10.803) | [3] 30.168 (10.608) | [4] 40.999 (10.831) | [5] 52.101 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 52.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
56.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 21.160 (11.751) | [3] 32.804 (11.644) | [4] 44.707 (11.903) | [5] 56.778 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 56.778 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
58.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 21.417 (12.209) | [3] 33.480 (12.063) | [4] 45.893 (12.413) | [5] 58.443 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 58.443 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
58.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.817 (9.817) | [2] 21.730 (11.913) | [3] 33.529 (11.799) | [4] 45.990 (12.461) | [5] 58.784 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 58.784 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
50.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.869 (10.613) | [3] 29.018 (10.149) | [4] 39.552 (10.534) | [5] 50.035 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 50.035 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.519 (8.519) | [2] 18.956 (10.437) | [3] 29.168 (10.212) | [4] 39.619 (10.451) | [5] 50.168 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 50.168 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 20.935 (11.805) | [3] 32.646 (11.711) | [4] 44.645 (11.999) | [5] 56.890 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 56.890 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.273 (9.273) | [2] 21.231 (11.958) | [3] 33.154 (11.923) | [4] 45.486 (12.332) | [5] 57.756 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 57.756 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.696 (10.500) | [3] 28.923 (10.227) | [4] 39.284 (10.361) | [5] 49.939 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 49.939 |
|
2 |
(5) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 19.362 (10.417) | [3] 29.562 (10.200) | [4] 40.226 (10.664) | [5] 50.883 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 50.883 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.339 (11.451) | [3] 31.627 (11.288) | [4] 43.557 (11.930) | [5] 55.660 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 55.660 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.434 (9.434) | [2] 21.172 (11.738) | [3] 32.470 (11.298) | [4] 44.459 (11.989) | [5] 56.533 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 56.533 |
|
5 |
(1) |
24. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:04.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.909 (12.662) | [3] 35.429 (13.520) | [4] 49.738 (14.309) | [5] 1:04.260 (14.522) Official Finish Time: 1:04.260 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
52.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.529 (10.901) | [3] 30.377 (10.848) | [4] 41.607 (11.230) | [5] 52.430 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 52.430 |
|
2 |
(4) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 19.956 (11.304) | [3] 30.873 (10.917) | [4] 41.788 (10.915) | [5] 52.733 (10.945) Official Finish Time: 52.733 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 20.810 (11.692) | [3] 32.505 (11.695) | [4] 44.448 (11.943) | [5] 56.500 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 56.500 |
|
4 |
(2) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 21.160 (11.746) | [3] 32.665 (11.505) | [4] 44.628 (11.963) | [5] 56.667 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 56.667 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
49.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.535 (10.259) | [3] 28.507 (9.972) | [4] 38.945 (10.438) | [5] 49.507 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 49.507 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 18.849 (10.256) | [3] 28.838 (9.989) | [4] 39.055 (10.217) | [5] 49.516 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 49.516 |
|
3 |
(1) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 21.354 (11.977) | [3] 33.064 (11.710) | [4] 45.110 (12.046) | [5] 57.205 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 57.205 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
59.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.329 (10.329) | [2] 22.937 (12.608) | [3] 34.945 (12.008) | [4] 47.130 (12.185) | [5] 59.423 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 59.423 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
50.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.388 (8.388) | [2] 19.137 (10.749) | [3] 29.476 (10.339) | [4] 40.045 (10.569) | [5] 50.384 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 50.384 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.267 (10.632) | [3] 29.618 (10.351) | [4] 40.284 (10.666) | [5] 50.550 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 50.550 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 19.680 (10.597) | [3] 30.002 (10.322) | [4] 40.759 (10.757) | [5] 51.192 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 51.192 |
|
4 |
(5) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 20.560 (11.286) | [3] 32.061 (11.501) | [4] 43.718 (11.657) | [5] 55.798 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 55.798 |
|
5 |
(4) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
58.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.797 (9.797) | [2] 21.505 (11.708) | [3] 33.333 (11.828) | [4] 45.653 (12.320) | [5] 58.339 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 58.339 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 18.537 (10.400) | [3] 28.555 (10.018) | [4] 39.049 (10.494) | [5] 49.524 (10.475) Official Finish Time: 49.524 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.984 (10.632) | [3] 29.220 (10.236) | [4] 39.989 (10.769) | [5] 50.929 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 50.929 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.517 (10.798) | [3] 30.304 (10.787) | [4] 41.456 (11.152) | [5] 52.579 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 52.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.405 (9.405) | [2] 21.234 (11.829) | [3] 33.023 (11.789) | [4] 45.113 (12.090) | [5] 57.022 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 57.022 |
|
5 |
(5) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 21.322 (11.697) | [3] 33.134 (11.812) | [4] 45.248 (12.114) | [5] 57.137 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 57.137 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 18.877 (10.359) | [3] 28.836 (9.959) | [4] 39.194 (10.358) | [5] 49.508 (10.315) Official Finish Time: 49.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 19.018 (10.283) | [3] 29.003 (9.985) | [4] 39.305 (10.302) | [5] 49.520 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 49.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.302 (8.302) | [2] 18.808 (10.506) | [3] 29.276 (10.468) | [4] 39.862 (10.586) | [5] 50.309 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 50.309 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.188 (9.188) | [2] 20.930 (11.742) | [3] 32.176 (11.246) | [4] 43.854 (11.678) | [5] 55.499 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 55.499 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.682 (9.682) | [2] 21.912 (12.230) | [3] 34.019 (12.107) | [4] 46.179 (12.160) | [5] 58.017 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 58.017 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
49.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.267 (8.267) | [2] 18.597 (10.330) | [3] 28.632 (10.035) | [4] 38.933 (10.301) | [5] 49.401 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 49.401 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.591 (8.591) | [2] 18.878 (10.287) | [3] 28.862 (9.984) | [4] 39.162 (10.300) | [5] 49.503 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 49.503 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 19.155 (10.344) | [3] 29.216 (10.061) | [4] 39.765 (10.549) | [5] 50.288 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 50.288 |
|
4 |
(5) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 21.330 (11.758) | [3] 32.794 (11.464) | [4] 44.588 (11.794) | [5] 56.343 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 56.343 |
|
5 |
(4) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.343 (9.343) | [2] 21.314 (11.971) | [3] 32.914 (11.600) | [4] 44.694 (11.780) | [5] 56.407 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 56.407 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.554 (10.459) | [3] 28.879 (10.325) | [4] 39.444 (10.565) | [5] 50.047 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 50.047 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
50.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 18.655 (10.434) | [3] 28.953 (10.298) | [4] 39.532 (10.579) | [5] 50.135 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 50.135 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 18.816 (10.304) | [3] 29.050 (10.234) | [4] 39.666 (10.616) | [5] 50.260 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 50.260 |
|
4 |
(5) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.649 (8.649) | [2] 18.932 (10.283) | [3] 29.199 (10.267) | [4] 39.799 (10.600) | [5] 50.338 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 50.338 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 19.263 (10.594) | [3] 29.346 (10.083) | [4] 39.977 (10.631) | [5] 50.483 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 50.483 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 18.507 (10.004) | [3] 28.225 (9.718) | [4] 38.301 (10.076) | [5] 48.287 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 48.287 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.415 (10.039) | [3] 28.329 (9.914) | [4] 38.431 (10.102) | [5] 48.468 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 48.468 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
48.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.309 (10.179) | [3] 28.104 (9.795) | [4] 38.317 (10.213) | [5] 48.817 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 48.817 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 19.329 (10.401) | [3] 29.533 (10.204) | [4] 40.068 (10.535) | [5] 50.446 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 50.446 |
|
5 |
(2) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:04.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 32.656 (23.904) | [3] 49.621 (16.965) | [4] 1:04.671 (15.050) | [5] 1:05.052 (0.382) Official Finish Time: 1:04.671 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
49.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.377 (10.143) | [3] 28.291 (9.914) | [4] 38.858 (10.567) | [5] 49.371 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 49.371 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:04.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 22.743 (13.262) | [3] 36.203 (13.460) | [4] 49.704 (13.502) | [5] 1:04.191 (14.487) Official Finish Time: 1:04.191 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 20.859 (12.007) | [3] 32.820 (11.961) | [4] 45.116 (12.296) | [5] 57.290 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 57.290 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
57.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 21.140 (12.061) | [3] 32.970 (11.830) | [4] 45.306 (12.336) | [5] 57.797 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 57.797 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
59.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.183 (10.183) | [2] 22.535 (12.352) | [3] 34.445 (11.910) | [4] 46.986 (12.541) | [5] 59.048 (12.063) Official Finish Time: 59.048 |
|
4 |
(5) |
58. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.529 (9.529) | [2] 22.010 (12.481) | [3] 34.198 (12.188) | [4] 46.760 (12.562) | [5] 59.703 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 59.703 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.012 (10.012) | [2] 22.314 (12.302) | [3] 34.277 (11.963) | [4] 46.958 (12.681) | [5] 1:00.123 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 1:00.123 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.084 (9.084) | [2] 20.603 (11.519) | [3] 32.028 (11.425) | [4] 43.806 (11.778) | [5] 55.637 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 55.637 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 20.617 (11.719) | [3] 32.240 (11.623) | [4] 43.897 (11.657) | [5] 56.031 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 56.031 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 21.722 (12.139) | [3] 33.340 (11.618) | [4] 45.550 (12.210) | [5] 57.641 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 57.641 |
|
4 |
(1) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:07.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.301 (9.301) | [2] 20.726 (11.425) | [3] 40.660 (19.934) | [4] 54.322 (13.662) | [5] 1:07.621 (13.300) Official Finish Time: 1:07.621 |
|
5 |
(5) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:12.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.721 (9.721) | [2] 21.301 (11.580) | [3] 32.465 (11.164) | [4] 55.536 (23.071) | [5] 1:12.548 (17.013) Official Finish Time: 1:12.548 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.708 (8.708) | [2] 19.520 (10.812) | [3] 30.188 (10.668) | [4] 41.192 (11.004) | [5] 52.360 (11.168) Official Finish Time: 52.360 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 19.907 (10.957) | [3] 30.547 (10.640) | [4] 41.524 (10.977) | [5] 52.606 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 52.606 |
|
3 |
(3) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.126 (9.126) | [2] 20.451 (11.325) | [3] 31.386 (10.935) | [4] 42.821 (11.435) | [5] 54.386 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 54.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.075 (9.075) | [2] 20.340 (11.265) | [3] 31.647 (11.307) | [4] 43.310 (11.663) | [5] 54.736 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 54.736 |
|
5 |
(5) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:16.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.361 (9.361) | [2] 30.640 (21.279) | [3] 48.715 (18.075) | [4] 1:03.239 (14.524) | [5] 1:16.527 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 1:16.527 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.663 (10.497) | [3] 28.894 (10.231) | [4] 39.559 (10.665) | [5] 50.155 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 50.155 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 19.186 (10.374) | [3] 29.183 (9.997) | [4] 39.649 (10.466) | [5] 50.219 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 50.219 |
|
3 |
(5) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 19.388 (10.322) | [3] 29.512 (10.124) | [4] 39.736 (10.224) | [5] 50.385 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 50.385 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 18.812 (10.168) | [3] 29.572 (10.760) | [4] 39.978 (10.406) | [5] 50.512 (10.534) Official Finish Time: 50.512 |
|
5 |
(1) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 18.628 (10.110) | [3] 28.348 (9.720) | [4] 38.313 (9.965) | [5] 48.260 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 48.260 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.398 (10.283) | [3] 28.179 (9.781) | [4] 38.204 (10.025) | [5] 48.348 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 48.348 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.391 (8.391) | [2] 18.705 (10.314) | [3] 28.451 (9.746) | [4] 38.470 (10.019) | [5] 48.508 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 48.508 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
48.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.505 (10.249) | [3] 28.258 (9.753) | [4] 38.450 (10.192) | [5] 48.558 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 48.558 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
48.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 18.835 (10.179) | [3] 28.616 (9.781) | [4] 38.647 (10.031) | [5] 48.728 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 48.728 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:22.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.502 (12.198) | [3] 40.288 (11.786) | [4] 51.319 (11.031) | [5] 1:02.034 (10.715) | [6] 1:12.546 (10.512) | [7] 1:22.618 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 1:22.618 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 28.634 (12.172) | [3] 40.427 (11.793) | [4] 51.428 (11.001) | [5] 1:02.146 (10.718) | [6] 1:12.621 (10.475) | [7] 1:22.651 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 1:22.651 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.527 (16.527) | [2] 28.747 (12.220) | [3] 40.584 (11.837) | [4] 51.719 (11.135) | [5] 1:02.869 (11.150) | [6] 1:14.813 (11.944) | [7] 1:26.604 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 1:26.604 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.638 (16.638) | [2] 28.887 (12.249) | [3] 40.821 (11.934) | [4] 1:10.035 (29.214) | [5] 1:29.515 (19.480) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.435 (12.298) | [3] 40.331 (11.896) | [4] 52.163 (11.832) | [5] 1:03.571 (11.408) | [6] 1:14.921 (11.350) | [7] 1:25.973 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:25.973 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:29.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.250 (16.250) | [2] 28.545 (12.295) | [3] 40.458 (11.913) | [4] 52.280 (11.822) | [5] 1:04.114 (11.834) | [6] 1:16.565 (12.451) | [7] 1:29.335 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 1:29.335 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 28.690 (12.076) | [3] 40.660 (11.970) | [4] 52.728 (12.068) | [5] 1:05.148 (12.420) | [6] 1:18.588 (13.440) | [7] 1:32.252 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 1:32.252 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:38.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.820 (16.820) | [2] 29.347 (12.527) | [3] 41.805 (12.458) | [4] 55.317 (13.512) | [5] 1:10.014 (14.697) | [6] 1:24.097 (14.083) | [7] 1:38.447 (14.351) Official Finish Time: 1:38.447 |
|
- |
(1) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:21.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.101 (15.101) | [2] 26.792 (11.691) | [3] 37.980 (11.188) | [4] 49.012 (11.032) | [5] 1:00.198 (11.186) | [6] 1:11.124 (10.926) | [7] 1:21.461 (10.338) Official Finish Time: 1:21.461 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:21.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.736 (11.714) | [3] 37.896 (11.160) | [4] 48.918 (11.022) | [5] 1:00.118 (11.200) | [6] 1:11.339 (11.221) | [7] 1:21.631 (10.293) Official Finish Time: 1:21.631 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.983 (11.766) | [3] 38.407 (11.424) | [4] 50.266 (11.859) | [5] 1:02.351 (12.085) | [6] 1:14.650 (12.299) | [7] 1:26.719 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 1:26.719 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.191 (11.828) | [3] 38.875 (11.684) | [4] 50.665 (11.790) | [5] 1:02.577 (11.912) | [6] 1:14.831 (12.254) | [7] 1:27.035 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 1:27.035 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:24.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.288 (14.288) | [2] 25.606 (11.318) | [3] 37.247 (11.641) | [4] 48.752 (11.505) | [5] 1:00.523 (11.771) | [6] 1:12.610 (12.087) | [7] 1:24.239 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 1:24.239 |
|
2 |
(3) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 26.821 (11.218) | [3] 38.283 (11.462) | [4] 49.932 (11.649) | [5] 1:02.239 (12.307) | [6] 1:15.025 (12.786) | [7] 1:27.306 (12.282) Official Finish Time: 1:27.306 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.756 (15.756) | [2] 27.578 (11.822) | [3] 39.397 (11.819) | [4] 52.059 (12.662) | [5] 1:05.253 (13.194) | [6] 1:18.558 (13.305) | [7] 1:31.529 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 1:31.529 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.225 (16.225) | [2] 28.551 (12.326) | [3] 40.979 (12.428) | [4] 53.434 (12.455) | [5] 1:06.544 (13.110) | [6] 1:19.725 (13.181) | [7] 1:32.573 (12.849) Official Finish Time: 1:32.573 |
|
5 |
(1) |
24. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:41.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.681 (15.681) | [2] 28.231 (12.550) | [3] 41.286 (13.055) | [4] 55.604 (14.318) | [5] 1:10.792 (15.188) | [6] 1:26.080 (15.288) | [7] 1:41.132 (15.053) Official Finish Time: 1:41.132 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:22.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.178 (15.178) | [2] 27.113 (11.935) | [3] 38.929 (11.816) | [4] 50.198 (11.269) | [5] 1:00.703 (10.505) | [6] 1:11.470 (10.767) | [7] 1:22.013 (10.543) Official Finish Time: 1:22.013 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.231 (11.963) | [3] 39.041 (11.810) | [4] 50.309 (11.268) | [5] 1:00.808 (10.499) | [6] 1:11.574 (10.766) | [7] 1:22.118 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 1:22.118 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:22.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 27.338 (11.946) | [3] 39.141 (11.803) | [4] 50.378 (11.237) | [5] 1:00.894 (10.516) | [6] 1:11.653 (10.759) | [7] 1:22.183 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 1:22.183 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 27.658 (12.094) | [3] 51.075 (23.417) | [4] 1:05.060 (13.985) | [5] 1:18.431 (13.371) | [6] 1:31.972 (13.541) | [7] 1:45.590 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 1:45.590 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.980 (17.980) | [2] 31.347 (13.367) | [3] 44.198 (12.851) | [4] 57.000 (12.802) | [5] 1:09.097 (12.097) | [6] 1:19.825 (10.728) | [7] 1:29.672 (9.847) Official Finish Time: 1:29.672 |
|
2 |
(5) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.074 (18.074) | [2] 31.493 (13.419) | [3] 44.286 (12.793) | [4] 57.091 (12.805) | [5] 1:09.221 (12.130) | [6] 1:20.135 (10.914) | [7] 1:30.417 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 1:30.417 |
|
3 |
(1) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:31.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.232 (18.232) | [2] 31.581 (13.349) | [3] 44.380 (12.799) | [4] 57.203 (12.823) | [5] 1:09.480 (12.277) | [6] 1:20.837 (11.357) | [7] 1:31.666 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:31.666 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:34.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.382 (18.382) | [2] 31.822 (13.440) | [3] 44.518 (12.696) | [4] 57.373 (12.855) | [5] 1:09.848 (12.475) | [6] 1:22.060 (12.212) | [7] 1:34.141 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 1:34.141 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:34.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.629 (18.629) | [2] 31.887 (13.258) | [3] 44.692 (12.805) | [4] 57.597 (12.905) | [5] 1:10.094 (12.497) | [6] 1:22.300 (12.206) | [7] 1:34.316 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 1:34.316 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:20.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 26.172 (11.029) | [3] 36.943 (10.771) | [4] 47.977 (11.034) | [5] 59.034 (11.057) | [6] 1:10.137 (11.103) | [7] 1:20.231 (10.094) Official Finish Time: 1:20.231 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.050 (10.996) | [3] 36.821 (10.771) | [4] 47.868 (11.047) | [5] 58.920 (11.052) | [6] 1:10.126 (11.206) | [7] 1:20.677 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 1:20.677 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:20.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 26.334 (11.072) | [3] 37.068 (10.734) | [4] 48.103 (11.035) | [5] 59.181 (11.078) | [6] 1:10.301 (11.120) | [7] 1:20.794 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 1:20.794 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 26.444 (10.984) | [3] 37.182 (10.738) | [4] 48.197 (11.015) | [5] 59.267 (11.070) | [6] 1:10.519 (11.252) | [7] 1:20.918 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 1:20.918 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 28.765 (12.514) | [3] 41.275 (12.510) | [4] 54.064 (12.789) | [5] 1:07.178 (13.114) | [6] 1:20.369 (13.191) | [7] 1:33.787 (13.418) Official Finish Time: 1:33.787 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 27.146 (11.573) | [3] 38.903 (11.757) | [4] 49.983 (11.080) | [5] 1:00.263 (10.280) | [6] 1:10.766 (10.503) | [7] 1:20.804 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 1:20.804 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:22.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.050 (11.586) | [3] 38.803 (11.753) | [4] 50.631 (11.828) | [5] 1:01.069 (10.438) | [6] 1:11.704 (10.635) | [7] 1:22.092 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 1:22.092 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 27.631 (11.367) | [3] 39.174 (11.543) | [4] 50.957 (11.783) | [5] 1:02.766 (11.809) | [6] 1:14.558 (11.792) | [7] 1:26.718 (12.160) Official Finish Time: 1:26.718 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.328 (15.328) | [2] 26.929 (11.601) | [3] 38.688 (11.759) | [4] 50.729 (12.041) | [5] 1:02.889 (12.160) | [6] 1:15.532 (12.643) | [7] 1:28.274 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 1:28.274 |
|
5 |
(4) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:39.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.810 (15.810) | [2] 27.246 (11.436) | [3] 38.996 (11.750) | [4] 50.882 (11.886) | [5] 1:21.535 (30.653) | [6] 1:39.126 (17.591) | [7] 1:39.709 (0.584) Official Finish Time: 1:39.126 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:20.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.161 (14.161) | [2] 24.453 (10.292) | [3] 35.103 (10.650) | [4] 46.127 (11.024) | [5] 57.640 (11.513) | [6] 1:09.228 (11.588) | [7] 1:20.138 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 1:20.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:20.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.262 (14.262) | [2] 24.592 (10.330) | [3] 35.158 (10.566) | [4] 46.175 (11.017) | [5] 57.740 (11.565) | [6] 1:09.298 (11.558) | [7] 1:20.276 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 1:20.276 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 24.945 (10.500) | [3] 35.673 (10.728) | [4] 47.079 (11.406) | [5] 59.351 (12.272) | [6] 1:12.099 (12.748) | [7] 1:24.584 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:24.584 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.377 (11.349) | [3] 38.190 (11.813) | [4] 50.650 (12.460) | [5] 1:03.928 (13.278) | [6] 1:17.772 (13.844) | [7] 1:31.067 (13.296) Official Finish Time: 1:31.067 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:34.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.517 (16.517) | [2] 28.732 (12.215) | [3] 41.116 (12.384) | [4] 54.304 (13.188) | [5] 1:07.711 (13.407) | [6] 1:21.699 (13.988) | [7] 1:34.853 (13.155) Official Finish Time: 1:34.853 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 27.057 (11.308) | [3] 37.960 (10.903) | [4] 49.053 (11.093) | [5] 59.706 (10.653) | [6] 1:10.295 (10.589) | [7] 1:20.583 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 1:20.583 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:20.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 27.291 (11.187) | [3] 38.301 (11.010) | [4] 49.174 (10.873) | [5] 59.814 (10.640) | [6] 1:10.391 (10.577) | [7] 1:20.752 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 1:20.752 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 27.109 (11.215) | [3] 37.816 (10.707) | [4] 49.200 (11.384) | [5] 1:00.079 (10.879) | [6] 1:10.668 (10.589) | [7] 1:21.084 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:21.084 |
|
4 |
(5) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:27.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.650 (15.650) | [2] 26.967 (11.317) | [3] 38.323 (11.356) | [4] 49.966 (11.643) | [5] 1:02.019 (12.053) | [6] 1:14.945 (12.926) | [7] 1:27.606 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 1:27.606 |
|
5 |
(4) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:35.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 28.037 (11.363) | [3] 39.889 (11.852) | [4] 52.571 (12.682) | [5] 1:06.066 (13.495) | [6] 1:20.864 (14.798) | [7] 1:35.477 (14.613) Official Finish Time: 1:35.477 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.076 (14.076) | [2] 24.415 (10.339) | [3] 35.184 (10.769) | [4] 46.215 (11.031) | [5] 56.709 (10.494) | [6] 1:07.188 (10.479) | [7] 1:17.632 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 1:17.632 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:17.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.929 (13.929) | [2] 24.360 (10.431) | [3] 35.146 (10.786) | [4] 46.178 (11.032) | [5] 57.000 (10.822) | [6] 1:07.504 (10.504) | [7] 1:17.738 (10.235) Official Finish Time: 1:17.738 |
|
3 |
(5) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.154 (14.154) | [2] 24.489 (10.335) | [3] 35.287 (10.798) | [4] 46.281 (10.994) | [5] 57.037 (10.756) | [6] 1:07.631 (10.594) | [7] 1:17.761 (10.131) Official Finish Time: 1:17.761 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:17.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.411 (14.411) | [2] 24.648 (10.237) | [3] 35.490 (10.842) | [4] 46.457 (10.967) | [5] 57.141 (10.684) | [6] 1:07.775 (10.634) | [7] 1:17.911 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:17.911 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:18.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.286 (14.286) | [2] 24.557 (10.271) | [3] 35.379 (10.822) | [4] 46.419 (11.040) | [5] 57.236 (10.817) | [6] 1:07.944 (10.708) | [7] 1:18.088 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 1:18.088 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:17.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.622 (13.622) | [2] 24.139 (10.517) | [3] 34.793 (10.654) | [4] 45.687 (10.894) | [5] 56.731 (11.044) | [6] 1:07.230 (10.499) | [7] 1:17.602 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 1:17.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:17.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.802 (13.802) | [2] 24.331 (10.529) | [3] 34.911 (10.580) | [4] 45.799 (10.888) | [5] 56.841 (11.042) | [6] 1:07.344 (10.503) | [7] 1:17.690 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 1:17.690 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.098 (14.098) | [2] 24.571 (10.473) | [3] 35.109 (10.538) | [4] 46.002 (10.893) | [5] 56.960 (10.958) | [6] 1:07.490 (10.530) | [7] 1:17.750 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 1:17.750 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:17.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.418 (14.418) | [2] 24.750 (10.332) | [3] 35.223 (10.473) | [4] 46.131 (10.908) | [5] 57.160 (11.029) | [6] 1:07.769 (10.609) | [7] 1:17.993 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 1:17.993 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.989 (13.989) | [2] 24.454 (10.465) | [3] 34.984 (10.530) | [4] 45.887 (10.903) | [5] 56.897 (11.010) | [6] 1:20.554 (23.657) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.641 (18.641) | [2] 33.385 (14.744) | [3] 47.416 (14.031) | [4] 59.504 (12.088) | [5] 1:10.513 (11.009) | [6] 1:21.787 (11.274) | [7] 1:33.293 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:33.293 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.460 (18.460) | [2] 33.232 (14.772) | [3] 47.287 (14.055) | [4] 1:00.782 (13.495) | [5] 1:14.347 (13.565) | [6] 1:28.602 (14.255) | [7] 1:43.542 (14.940) Official Finish Time: 1:43.542 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 28.407 (12.638) | [3] 40.601 (12.194) | [4] 53.124 (12.523) | [5] 1:06.268 (13.144) | [6] 1:19.414 (13.146) | [7] 1:31.737 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:31.737 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:31.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.467 (12.147) | [3] 40.951 (12.484) | [4] 53.137 (12.186) | [5] 1:06.066 (12.929) | [6] 1:19.180 (13.114) | [7] 1:31.811 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:31.811 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:32.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 28.292 (12.634) | [3] 40.949 (12.657) | [4] 53.434 (12.485) | [5] 1:06.463 (13.029) | [6] 1:19.608 (13.145) | [7] 1:32.084 (12.477) Official Finish Time: 1:32.084 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:32.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.620 (16.620) | [2] 28.811 (12.191) | [3] 41.135 (12.324) | [4] 53.617 (12.482) | [5] 1:06.494 (12.877) | [6] 1:19.935 (13.441) | [7] 1:32.647 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 1:32.647 |
|
5 |
(3) |
58. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.742 (16.742) | [2] 28.984 (12.242) | [3] 41.329 (12.345) | [4] 54.221 (12.892) | [5] 1:07.370 (13.149) | [6] 1:30.328 (22.958) | [7] 1:45.387 (15.060) Official Finish Time: 1:45.387 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:29.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 27.716 (12.074) | [3] 39.719 (12.003) | [4] 52.027 (12.308) | [5] 1:04.485 (12.458) | [6] 1:17.195 (12.710) | [7] 1:29.878 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:29.878 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 27.937 (12.039) | [3] 40.013 (12.076) | [4] 52.256 (12.243) | [5] 1:04.873 (12.617) | [6] 1:17.919 (13.046) | [7] 1:30.724 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 1:30.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 27.998 (12.034) | [3] 40.164 (12.166) | [4] 52.826 (12.662) | [5] 1:05.797 (12.971) | [6] 1:19.209 (13.412) | [7] 1:32.358 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:32.358 |
|
4 |
(1) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 33.897 (18.519) | [3] 46.477 (12.580) | [4] 59.353 (12.876) | [5] 1:12.674 (13.321) | [6] 1:26.541 (13.867) | [7] 1:40.748 (14.207) Official Finish Time: 1:40.748 |
|
5 |
(4) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.450 (15.450) | [2] 33.842 (18.392) | [3] 46.827 (12.985) | [4] 59.916 (13.089) | [5] 1:13.914 (13.998) | [6] 1:30.423 (16.509) | [7] 1:46.571 (16.148) Official Finish Time: 1:46.571 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.086 (14.086) | [2] 24.646 (10.560) | [3] 35.399 (10.753) | [4] 46.694 (11.295) | [5] 58.373 (11.679) | [6] 1:10.358 (11.985) | [7] 1:22.096 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:22.096 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.314 (14.314) | [2] 24.902 (10.588) | [3] 35.956 (11.054) | [4] 47.407 (11.451) | [5] 59.305 (11.898) | [6] 1:11.678 (12.373) | [7] 1:23.917 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 1:23.917 |
|
3 |
(4) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:28.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.751 (15.751) | [2] 26.993 (11.242) | [3] 38.615 (11.622) | [4] 50.399 (11.784) | [5] 1:02.888 (12.489) | [6] 1:15.675 (12.787) | [7] 1:28.076 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 1:28.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 26.859 (11.284) | [3] 38.473 (11.614) | [4] 50.544 (12.071) | [5] 1:02.942 (12.398) | [6] 1:15.612 (12.670) | [7] 1:28.223 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 1:28.223 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 27.415 (11.536) | [3] 39.270 (11.855) | [4] 51.196 (11.926) | [5] 1:03.566 (12.370) | [6] 1:16.428 (12.862) | [7] 1:29.443 (13.016) Official Finish Time: 1:29.443 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.972 (19.972) | [2] 33.968 (13.996) | [3] 45.572 (11.604) | [4] 56.697 (11.125) | [5] 1:07.189 (10.492) | [6] 1:17.459 (10.270) | [7] 1:27.238 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 1:27.238 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:27.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.951 (19.951) | [2] 33.694 (13.743) | [3] 45.351 (11.657) | [4] 56.586 (11.235) | [5] 1:07.091 (10.505) | [6] 1:17.430 (10.339) | [7] 1:27.557 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:27.557 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.087 (20.087) | [2] 34.064 (13.977) | [3] 45.662 (11.598) | [4] 56.829 (11.167) | [5] 1:07.491 (10.662) | [6] 1:17.795 (10.304) | [7] 1:27.689 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 1:27.689 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.219 (20.219) | [2] 34.229 (14.010) | [3] 45.802 (11.573) | [4] 56.964 (11.162) | [5] 1:07.635 (10.671) | [6] 1:17.922 (10.287) | [7] 1:27.929 (10.008) Official Finish Time: 1:27.929 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.889 (19.889) | [2] 33.818 (13.929) | [3] 45.481 (11.663) | [4] 56.723 (11.242) | [5] 1:07.361 (10.638) | [6] 1:32.335 (24.974) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:17.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.626 (13.626) | [2] 24.096 (10.470) | [3] 34.857 (10.761) | [4] 45.928 (11.071) | [5] 56.692 (10.764) | [6] 1:07.419 (10.727) | [7] 1:17.754 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 1:17.754 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:17.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.824 (13.824) | [2] 24.259 (10.435) | [3] 34.972 (10.713) | [4] 46.113 (11.141) | [5] 56.732 (10.619) | [6] 1:07.512 (10.780) | [7] 1:17.861 (10.349) Official Finish Time: 1:17.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.920 (13.920) | [2] 24.345 (10.425) | [3] 35.067 (10.722) | [4] 46.176 (11.109) | [5] 56.834 (10.658) | [6] 1:07.607 (10.773) | [7] 1:17.949 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 1:17.949 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:18.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.004 (14.004) | [2] 24.450 (10.446) | [3] 35.171 (10.721) | [4] 46.325 (11.154) | [5] 56.919 (10.594) | [6] 1:07.702 (10.783) | [7] 1:18.001 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:18.001 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.042 (14.042) | [2] 24.591 (10.549) | [3] 35.255 (10.664) | [4] 46.464 (11.209) | [5] 57.083 (10.619) | [6] 1:07.963 (10.880) | [7] 1:18.420 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 1:18.420 |
|