Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 156. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:55.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:55.692 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:55.783 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:55.835 | ||
6 | (4) | 91. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 2:02.990 | ||
7 | (5) | 135. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 2:04.865 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:59.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:59.864 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:59.982 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 2:04.106 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.393 | ||
6 | (4) | 89. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 2:08.613 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 2:02.135 | ||
2 | (7) | 86. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 2:04.515 | ||
3 | (6) | 184. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 2:07.188 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 2:07.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:13.614 | ||
6 | (2) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 2:14.511 | ||
7 | (3) | 58. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 2:18.343 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:47.421 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:47.548 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:48.782 | ||
4 | (6) | 183. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:53.382 | ||
5 | (1) | 59. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:57.901 | ||
6 | (7) | 45. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:59.429 | ||
7 | (3) | 24. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:06.950 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:47.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.213 | ||
3 | (7) | 25. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:47.982 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:48.720 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.355 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (3) | 118. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 2:10.417 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:43.061 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:43.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:43.217 | ||
4 | (6) | 86. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:46.626 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:46.760 | ||
6 | (7) | 184. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:54.381 | ||
7 | (4) | 183. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 2:04.404 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:53.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 2:01.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 2:02.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 2:03.115 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 2:05.117 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.977 | ||
7 | (3) | 24. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:08.303 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:49.628 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.320 | ||
3 | (6) | 119. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:55.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:55.811 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:56.487 | ||
6 | (3) | 45. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 2:01.438 | ||
7 | (7) | 90. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:04.292 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:52.534 | ||
2 | (5) | 183. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:53.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:53.683 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 2:00.769 | ||
- | (3) | 117. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:45.339 | ||
2 | (5) | 156. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.000 | ||
3 | (8) | 118. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:46.045 | ||
4 | (7) | 60. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.638 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:47.149 | ||
6 | (1) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:12.412 | ||
7 | (2) | 136. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 2:20.307 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | - | impeding |
Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:45.339 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 1:46.000 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:46.045 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 1:46.638 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 25. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 1:47.149 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:43.061 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 136. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 2 | 7 | 1:43.146 | ||
8. | A | PEN | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 1:43.217 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 87. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:46.760 | |||
10. | B | 2. | 183. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 1:53.382 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 184. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 1:53.683 | |||
12. | B | 4. | 86. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:46.626 | |||
13. | B | PEN | 117. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:48.720 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 14 | 1:49.628 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 147. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 1:55.320 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 119. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:55.730 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 59. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 1:55.811 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 175. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 18 | 1:56.487 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 45. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 19 | 1:59.429 | |||
20. | C | 7. | 90. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 20 | 2:04.292 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 21 | 1:53.742 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 91. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 22 | 2:01.186 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 89. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 23 | 2:02.340 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 135. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 24 | 2:03.115 | |||
25. | D | 5. | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 25 | 2:05.117 | |||
26. | D | 6. | 58. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 26 | 2:07.977 | |||
27. | D | 7. | 24. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 27 | 2:06.950 |