SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 57.589 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:03.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.372 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 54.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 58.813 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.476 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.812 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 54.289 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 56.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.933 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.655 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 53.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.570 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.584 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.743 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:01.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.349 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 59.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.644 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.729 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 53.786 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 53.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 53.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 55.579 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 55.692 |
SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:53.786 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:53.868 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:53.955 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 45. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:55.579 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 42. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:55.692 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 41. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:58.119 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 38. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:59.437 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 47. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:00.644 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 46. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:58.813 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 37. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:01.454 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 31. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:01.874 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 40. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:03.349 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 34. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:09.249 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 33. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:06.812 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 35. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:06.655 |