8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 30.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 30.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Botond | HUN-FTC | 31.108 | ||
4 | (2) | 213. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 31.464 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 28.358 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 30.646 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 32.075 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 34.279 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 27.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 31.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 31.229 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 31.609 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 28.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 29.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 214. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 30.927 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 31.895 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | KOVANIC Anton | CZE-KSB | 46.388 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 28.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 28.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 29.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 30.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | NAGY Botond | HUN-FTC | 30.915 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 28.164 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 28.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 29.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 214. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 30.748 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 38.365 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 33.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KOVANIC Anton | CZE-KSB | 39.529 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 213. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 31.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 31.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 31.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 31.819 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 32.115 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 30.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 30.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | NAGY Botond | HUN-FTC | 30.973 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 32.510 | ||
5 | (3) | 214. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 38.231 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 27.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 27.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 28.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 28.311 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 29.806 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.511 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 173. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:27.704 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 0:27.734 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 39. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 8 | 4 | 0:28.311 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 174. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:29.042 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 15. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:29.600 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 149. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 2 | 7 | 0:30.232 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 85. | NAGY Botond | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:30.915 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 87. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:31.163 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 214. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:30.748 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 213. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:31.150 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 157. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:31.229 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 131. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:31.609 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 55. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 0:31.819 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 88. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:32.075 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 129. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:33.071 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 23. | KOVANIC Anton | CZE-KSB | 17 | 0:39.529 |