XXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 50.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 59.248 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 52.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:06.376 | ||
- | (4) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 45.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 56.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.647 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 45.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.674 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.171 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 46.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 50.176 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 52.760 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.446 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 55.115 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.955 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.044 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 46.524 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 51.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 54.199 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 56.667 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.644 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.946 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.060 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.482 |
XXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 0:45.063 | |||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2 | 0:44.923 | |||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 0:45.309 | |||
4. | A | 4. | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:45.986 | |||
5. | A | 5. | 65. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 0:46.364 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 7. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:45.934 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 42. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:46.446 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 57. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:50.176 | |||
9. | B | 4. | 6. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:52.760 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 20. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 0:55.115 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 41. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:50.563 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 16. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 0:59.248 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 19. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:02.647 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 0:59.626 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 21. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:01.674 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | NO TIME |