OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:23.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:27.832 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:32.119 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:42.645 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:24.757 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:27.161 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:24.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.340 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.590 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:21.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:23.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:24.664 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.804 | ||
- | (3) | 112. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:28.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.660 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:34.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:42.638 | ||
- | (5) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:28.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:35.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.963 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.162 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:27.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:31.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:37.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.509 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.001 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.270 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.332 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:53.674 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:59.746 | ||
- | (2) | 77. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 113. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 10 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.906 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.688 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.953 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:22.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:24.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:24.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:24.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.089 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.558 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:25.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:27.801 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:25.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.086 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.313 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.489 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:26.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:27.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.365 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:29.934 | ||
- | (4) | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:15.644 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:23.246 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:23.424 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (3) | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:26.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:29.141 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.237 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2:29.673 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:30.976 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.836 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:26.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:26.491 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:26.645 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.690 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.200 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:31.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.927 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
- | (1) | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:33.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:34.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.039 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:03.989 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.809 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:40.747 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:38.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.166 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.501 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.586 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:56.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.683 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 1:15.644 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 1:23.077 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 115. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:23.238 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 63. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:23.246 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 19. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 1:23.424 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 29. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:24.512 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 46. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:23.962 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 15. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1 | 8 | 1:25.653 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 95. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:24.689 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 62. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 10 | 1:24.757 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 45. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:26.404 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 14. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 12 | 1:27.340 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 129. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:27.804 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 12. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 14 | 1:25.950 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:27.832 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 13. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 16 | 1:26.036 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 64. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:30.976 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 128. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:27.590 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | A | DNF | 44. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
20. | E | 1. | 43. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:25.952 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 42. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:26.250 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 41. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:26.645 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 87. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:26.086 | |||
24. | E | 5. | 85. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:26.289 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 26. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 25 | 1:29.934 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 93. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:29.313 | |||
27. | F | PEN | 94. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:29.489 | |||
28. | F | DNS | 88. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:27.365 | |||
29. | G | 1. | 90. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:32.980 | |||
30. | G | 2. | 131. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 30 | 1:33.176 | |||
31. | G | 3. | 28. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 31 | 1:34.164 | |||
32. | G | 4. | 76. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 1:35.963 | |||
33. | G | 5. | 61. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 33 | 1:37.135 | |||
34. | H | 1. | 97. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:33.459 | |||
35. | H | 2. | 96. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 1:34.270 | |||
36. | H | 3. | 114. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 36 | 1:37.509 | |||
37. | H | 4. | 27. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 37 | 1:40.747 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
38. | B | DNS | 111. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 38 | 1:30.151 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
39. | B | DNF | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 39 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
40. | I | 1. | 91. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 40 | 1:34.332 | |||
41. | I | 2. | 47. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 41 | 1:38.662 | |||
42. | I | 3. | 86. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 1:41.906 | |||
43. | I | 4. | 56. | STRZYŻOWSKA Dagmara | POL-MOSIR | 43 | 1:42.501 | |||
44. | I | 5. | 55. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 44 | 1:46.586 | |||
45. | J | 1. | 25. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 45 | 1:56.222 | |||
46. | J | 2. | 130. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 46 | 1:56.683 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
47. | C | PEN | 116. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 47 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 112. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 48 | NO TIME | ||||
C | DNS | 113. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 50 | NO TIME | ||||
C | DNS | 77. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 50 | NO TIME |