8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:04.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:05.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 1:05.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 1:22.100 | ||
- | (2) | 140. | TURMEZEI Leonóra | HUN-KSI | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 187. | KUN Petra | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:07.535 | ||
3 | (6) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 1:07.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.909 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 1:11.900 | ||
6 | (4) | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 1:20.043 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.227 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 1:05.446 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 1:06.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:06.937 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 1:17.975 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 58.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.994 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:04.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:09.263 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 1:14.016 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 1:01.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 1:03.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 1:04.416 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:05.486 | ||
6 | (7) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.264 | ||
7 | (6) | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 1:07.011 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 59.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:05.561 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:05.874 | ||
5 | (7) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 1:07.693 | ||
6 | (5) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:19.015 | ||
7 | (4) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:22.065 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 1:15.636 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 1:19.792 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 1:21.229 | ||
6 | (2) | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 1:22.570 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:06.686 | ||
2 | (7) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:06.921 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 1:07.848 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.864 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 1:09.588 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:12.007 | ||
7 | (2) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:21.093 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 58.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 59.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.958 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 1:02.654 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 1:03.951 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 1:05.244 | ||
7 | (7) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:06.104 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:58.124 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:59.800 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:00.958 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:01.584 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:03.569 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:04.416 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:04.628 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:05.013 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:04.797 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:07.660 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:06.264 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:06.390 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:06.937 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:05.874 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 1:11.370 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:10.909 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 17 | 1:15.636 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:19.792 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 19 | 1:20.043 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:11.900 |