|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
37.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.291 (14.291) | [2] 25.872 (11.581) | [3] 37.285 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 37.285 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 27.047 (11.878) | [3] 38.976 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 38.976 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
44.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.658 (16.658) | [2] 30.259 (13.601) | [3] 44.341 (14.081) Official Finish Time: 44.341 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.382 (18.382) | [2] 32.536 (14.154) | [3] 46.070 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 46.070 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
48.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.674 (17.674) | [2] 32.563 (14.889) | [3] 48.031 (15.468) Official Finish Time: 48.031 |
|
6 |
(6) |
62. |
RUT Kacper |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:17.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.076 (28.076) | [2] 50.726 (22.650) | [3] 1:17.464 (26.738) Official Finish Time: 1:17.464 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
37.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.258 (14.258) | [2] 25.812 (11.554) | [3] 37.414 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 37.414 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 27.641 (12.309) | [3] 39.071 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 39.071 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 29.176 (12.679) | [3] 41.993 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 41.993 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
DAWIEC Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
44.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.754 (16.754) | [2] 30.538 (13.784) | [3] 44.360 (13.821) Official Finish Time: 44.360 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
47.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.185 (18.185) | [2] 32.279 (14.094) | [3] 47.037 (14.757) Official Finish Time: 47.037 |
|
6 |
(6) |
60. |
JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.913 (23.913) | [2] 39.136 (15.223) | [3] 54.599 (15.463) Official Finish Time: 54.599 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.548 (14.548) | [2] 26.740 (12.192) | [3] 39.079 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 39.079 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 27.484 (12.099) | [3] 39.300 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 39.300 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
43.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 29.746 (13.472) | [3] 43.238 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 43.238 |
|
4 |
(6) |
208. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 29.586 (13.485) | [3] 47.253 (17.667) Official Finish Time: 47.253 |
|
5 |
(5) |
171. |
KWAPULIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.557 (16.557) | [2] 40.391 (23.834) | [3] 58.392 (18.001) Official Finish Time: 58.392 |
|
- |
(3) |
109. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 39.734 (22.971) | [3] 57.439 (17.705) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
36.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.262 (14.262) | [2] 25.370 (11.108) | [3] 36.466 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 36.466 |
|
2 |
(5) |
9. |
GUSEVS Jegors |
LAT |
|
41.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 28.759 (12.733) | [3] 41.716 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 41.716 |
|
3 |
(2) |
209. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.043 (17.043) | [2] 31.097 (14.054) | [3] 45.456 (14.358) Official Finish Time: 45.456 |
|
4 |
(4) |
220. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.271 (17.271) | [2] 36.061 (18.790) | [3] 51.045 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 51.045 |
|
5 |
(3) |
61. |
NOSHCHENKO Vladtyslaw |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:11.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.300 (22.300) | [2] 49.267 (26.967) | [3] 1:11.372 (22.105) Official Finish Time: 1:11.372 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
219. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
40.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 28.168 (12.651) | [3] 40.668 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 40.668 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
MARCENKOVS Damirs |
LAT |
|
42.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.844 (13.073) | [3] 42.318 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 42.318 |
|
3 |
(1) |
210. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.749 (16.749) | [2] 30.163 (13.414) | [3] 44.172 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 44.172 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
RUT Oscar |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:11.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.064 (23.064) | [2] 45.531 (22.467) | [3] 1:11.604 (26.072) Official Finish Time: 1:11.604 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
36.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.789 (13.789) | [2] 24.751 (10.962) | [3] 36.024 (11.272) Official Finish Time: 36.024 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
37.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.116 (14.116) | [2] 25.499 (11.383) | [3] 37.001 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 37.001 |
|
3 |
(3) |
223. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.547 (14.547) | [2] 26.690 (12.143) | [3] 39.040 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 39.040 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 27.188 (11.983) | [3] 39.494 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 39.494 |
|
5 |
(6) |
59. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.770 (15.770) | [2] 27.670 (11.900) | [3] 39.614 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 39.614 |
|
6 |
(5) |
222. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 27.288 (12.188) | [3] 39.697 (12.408) Official Finish Time: 39.697 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.753 (15.753) | [2] 29.032 (13.279) | [3] 42.189 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 42.189 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
42.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.542 (15.542) | [2] 28.980 (13.438) | [3] 42.416 (13.435) Official Finish Time: 42.416 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
43.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 29.791 (13.400) | [3] 43.195 (13.403) Official Finish Time: 43.195 |
|
4 |
(6) |
208. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.481 (16.481) | [2] 30.144 (13.663) | [3] 43.503 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 43.503 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
DAWIEC Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
43.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 30.374 (14.210) | [3] 43.819 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 43.819 |
|
6 |
(5) |
159. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.901 (16.901) | [2] 30.460 (13.559) | [3] 44.327 (13.866) Official Finish Time: 44.327 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.272 (17.272) | [2] 30.989 (13.717) | [3] 45.133 (14.143) Official Finish Time: 45.133 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
46.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.941 (17.941) | [2] 32.065 (14.124) | [3] 46.219 (14.153) Official Finish Time: 46.219 |
|
3 |
(2) |
156. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
46.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.652 (17.652) | [2] 31.961 (14.309) | [3] 46.283 (14.321) Official Finish Time: 46.283 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
KWAPULIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 37.647 (20.947) | [3] 53.760 (16.113) Official Finish Time: 53.760 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
RUT Kacper |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.372 (23.372) | [2] 46.721 (23.349) | [3] 53.870 (7.148) Official Finish Time: 53.870 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
38.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.301 (15.301) | [2] 26.793 (11.492) | [3] 38.851 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 38.851 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
GUSEVS Jegors |
LAT |
|
41.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 28.437 (12.484) | [3] 41.408 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 41.408 |
|
3 |
(5) |
210. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
43.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.970 (16.970) | [2] 30.382 (13.412) | [3] 43.473 (13.091) Official Finish Time: 43.473 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
MARCENKOVS Damirs |
LAT |
|
43.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.584 (16.584) | [2] 29.871 (13.287) | [3] 43.604 (13.733) Official Finish Time: 43.604 |
|
5 |
(6) |
209. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.756 (17.756) | [2] 31.311 (13.555) | [3] 45.283 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 45.283 |
|
6 |
(2) |
219. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.416 (15.416) | [2] 27.559 (12.143) | [3] 46.701 (19.142) Official Finish Time: 46.701 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
220. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 30.791 (13.893) | [3] 44.856 (14.065) Official Finish Time: 44.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
RUT Oscar |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:06.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.846 (22.846) | [2] 44.278 (21.432) | [3] 1:06.636 (22.358) Official Finish Time: 1:06.636 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
NOSHCHENKO Vladtyslaw |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:08.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.260 (22.260) | [2] 42.623 (20.363) | [3] 1:08.433 (25.810) Official Finish Time: 1:08.433 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
55.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.575 (8.575) | [2] 20.157 (11.582) | [3] 32.116 (11.959) | [4] 43.959 (11.843) | [5] 55.781 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 55.781 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 21.460 (12.685) | [3] 34.188 (12.728) | [4] 46.918 (12.730) | [5] 59.916 (12.998) Official Finish Time: 59.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 21.603 (12.445) | [3] 34.414 (12.811) | [4] 47.098 (12.684) | [5] 1:00.049 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 1:00.049 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
DAWIEC Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:05.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 23.622 (14.043) | [3] 37.700 (14.078) | [4] 51.959 (14.259) | [5] 1:05.861 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 1:05.861 |
|
5 |
(6) |
155. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
1:10.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.244 (10.244) | [2] 25.302 (15.058) | [3] 40.596 (15.294) | [4] 55.468 (14.872) | [5] 1:10.741 (15.273) Official Finish Time: 1:10.741 |
|
6 |
(5) |
63. |
RUT Oscar |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:01.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.413 (17.413) | [2] 42.576 (25.163) | [3] 1:07.814 (25.238) | [4] 1:35.035 (27.221) | [5] 2:01.138 (26.103) Official Finish Time: 2:01.138 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
57.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 20.401 (12.036) | [3] 32.333 (11.932) | [4] 44.831 (12.498) | [5] 57.395 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 57.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 21.519 (12.302) | [3] 33.975 (12.456) | [4] 47.179 (13.204) | [5] 1:01.138 (13.958) Official Finish Time: 1:01.138 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
1:04.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 22.359 (13.548) | [3] 35.702 (13.343) | [4] 49.760 (14.058) | [5] 1:04.034 (14.273) Official Finish Time: 1:04.034 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.111 (10.111) | [2] 23.156 (13.045) | [3] 36.013 (12.857) | [4] 49.761 (13.748) | [5] 1:04.237 (14.475) Official Finish Time: 1:04.237 |
|
5 |
(6) |
208. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 22.702 (13.257) | [3] 36.042 (13.340) | [4] 50.126 (14.084) | [5] 1:04.595 (14.468) Official Finish Time: 1:04.595 |
|
6 |
(5) |
159. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.972 (9.972) | [2] 23.594 (13.622) | [3] 37.094 (13.500) | [4] 50.954 (13.860) | [5] 1:05.476 (14.521) Official Finish Time: 1:05.476 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
55.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 19.866 (11.438) | [3] 31.087 (11.221) | [4] 42.911 (11.824) | [5] 55.733 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 55.733 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:00.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 20.807 (12.142) | [3] 33.256 (12.449) | [4] 46.435 (13.179) | [5] 1:00.169 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:00.169 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
1:03.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.712 (9.712) | [2] 23.258 (13.546) | [3] 36.744 (13.486) | [4] 50.154 (13.410) | [5] 1:03.982 (13.827) Official Finish Time: 1:03.982 |
|
4 |
(6) |
210. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:05.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.096 (10.096) | [2] 23.703 (13.607) | [3] 37.222 (13.519) | [4] 51.274 (14.052) | [5] 1:05.867 (14.592) Official Finish Time: 1:05.867 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.514 (9.514) | [2] 23.342 (13.828) | [3] 37.586 (14.244) | [4] 51.665 (14.079) | [5] 1:06.145 (14.479) Official Finish Time: 1:06.145 |
|
- |
(5) |
60. |
JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
MARCENKOVS Damirs |
LAT |
|
1:06.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.142 (9.142) | [2] 22.595 (13.453) | [3] 36.669 (14.074) | [4] 51.238 (14.569) | [5] 1:06.280 (15.041) Official Finish Time: 1:06.280 |
|
2 |
(5) |
209. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.061 (10.061) | [2] 23.557 (13.496) | [3] 37.460 (13.903) | [4] 51.880 (14.420) | [5] 1:06.472 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 1:06.472 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
1:11.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.244 (10.244) | [2] 24.392 (14.148) | [3] 39.271 (14.879) | [4] 55.158 (15.887) | [5] 1:11.910 (16.751) Official Finish Time: 1:11.910 |
|
4 |
(1) |
220. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:13.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.800 (9.800) | [2] 23.447 (13.647) | [3] 36.996 (13.549) | [4] 51.539 (14.543) | [5] 1:13.582 (22.042) Official Finish Time: 1:13.582 |
|
5 |
(3) |
61. |
NOSHCHENKO Vladtyslaw |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:52.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.221 (12.221) | [2] 42.377 (30.156) | [3] 1:05.796 (23.419) | [4] 1:29.165 (23.369) | [5] 1:52.567 (23.401) Official Finish Time: 1:52.567 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KWAPULIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.981 (9.981) | [2] 24.292 (14.311) | [3] 38.679 (14.387) | [4] 53.844 (15.165) | [5] 1:09.072 (15.227) Official Finish Time: 1:09.072 |
|
2 |
(3) |
219. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:12.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.195 (9.195) | [2] 29.096 (19.901) | [3] 43.884 (14.788) | [4] 58.247 (14.363) | [5] 1:12.383 (14.136) Official Finish Time: 1:12.383 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
GUSEVS Jegors |
LAT |
|
1:12.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 29.161 (20.188) | [3] 44.275 (15.114) | [4] 58.574 (14.299) | [5] 1:12.823 (14.249) Official Finish Time: 1:12.823 |
|
- |
(2) |
62. |
RUT Kacper |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
54.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.696 (8.696) | [2] 19.877 (11.181) | [3] 30.916 (11.039) | [4] 42.302 (11.386) | [5] 54.330 (12.028) Official Finish Time: 54.330 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
55.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.848 (11.292) | [3] 31.486 (11.638) | [4] 43.428 (11.942) | [5] 55.806 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 55.806 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
57.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 20.821 (11.984) | [3] 32.837 (12.016) | [4] 44.953 (12.116) | [5] 57.227 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 57.227 |
|
4 |
(4) |
223. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 20.693 (11.916) | [3] 32.683 (11.990) | [4] 44.724 (12.041) | [5] 57.488 (12.764) Official Finish Time: 57.488 |
|
5 |
(6) |
59. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.766 (9.766) | [2] 22.041 (12.275) | [3] 34.072 (12.031) | [4] 46.542 (12.470) | [5] 59.287 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 59.287 |
|
6 |
(5) |
222. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:00.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.191 (9.191) | [2] 21.631 (12.440) | [3] 34.083 (12.452) | [4] 47.253 (13.170) | [5] 1:00.726 (13.472) Official Finish Time: 1:00.726 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.295 (9.295) | [2] 22.538 (13.243) | [3] 34.517 (11.979) | [4] 46.884 (12.367) | [5] 1:00.069 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 1:00.069 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
1:04.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 22.681 (13.569) | [3] 36.274 (13.593) | [4] 50.356 (14.082) | [5] 1:04.656 (14.300) Official Finish Time: 1:04.656 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
DAWIEC Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:04.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.776 (9.776) | [2] 23.172 (13.396) | [3] 36.580 (13.408) | [4] 50.494 (13.914) | [5] 1:04.806 (14.312) Official Finish Time: 1:04.806 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.063 (10.063) | [2] 23.314 (13.251) | [3] 36.384 (13.070) | [4] 50.670 (14.286) | [5] 1:04.808 (14.138) Official Finish Time: 1:04.808 |
|
5 |
(6) |
210. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:06.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.395 (10.395) | [2] 23.834 (13.439) | [3] 37.496 (13.662) | [4] 51.983 (14.487) | [5] 1:06.948 (14.965) Official Finish Time: 1:06.948 |
|
6 |
(2) |
122. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
1:12.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 23.123 (13.426) | [3] 43.261 (20.138) | [4] 57.510 (14.249) | [5] 1:12.531 (15.021) Official Finish Time: 1:12.531 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
208. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.204 (9.204) | [2] 22.803 (13.599) | [3] 36.565 (13.762) | [4] 50.851 (14.286) | [5] 1:05.085 (14.234) Official Finish Time: 1:05.085 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.808 (9.808) | [2] 23.626 (13.818) | [3] 37.417 (13.791) | [4] 51.800 (14.383) | [5] 1:05.988 (14.188) Official Finish Time: 1:05.988 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:08.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.252 (10.252) | [2] 24.591 (14.339) | [3] 38.494 (13.903) | [4] 53.269 (14.775) | [5] 1:08.468 (15.199) Official Finish Time: 1:08.468 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
1:10.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.641 (10.641) | [2] 25.668 (15.027) | [3] 39.945 (14.277) | [4] 55.015 (15.070) | [5] 1:10.163 (15.148) Official Finish Time: 1:10.163 |
|
5 |
(5) |
63. |
RUT Oscar |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.158 (13.158) | [2] 35.541 (22.383) | [3] 58.199 (22.658) | [4] 1:22.880 (24.681) | [5] 1:47.797 (24.917) Official Finish Time: 1:47.797 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
219. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:02.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.465 (9.465) | [2] 22.935 (13.470) | [3] 35.634 (12.699) | [4] 48.659 (13.025) | [5] 1:02.106 (13.446) Official Finish Time: 1:02.106 |
|
2 |
(6) |
9. |
GUSEVS Jegors |
LAT |
|
1:03.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 22.542 (13.210) | [3] 35.636 (13.094) | [4] 49.375 (13.739) | [5] 1:03.799 (14.423) Official Finish Time: 1:03.799 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
KWAPULIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:06.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.299 (10.299) | [2] 24.193 (13.894) | [3] 38.237 (14.044) | [4] 52.085 (13.848) | [5] 1:06.600 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 1:06.600 |
|
4 |
(2) |
209. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.626 (9.626) | [2] 23.533 (13.907) | [3] 37.569 (14.036) | [4] 52.064 (14.495) | [5] 1:06.949 (14.885) Official Finish Time: 1:06.949 |
|
5 |
(1) |
11. |
MARCENKOVS Damirs |
LAT |
|
1:07.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 23.064 (13.895) | [3] 37.228 (14.164) | [4] 51.802 (14.574) | [5] 1:07.131 (15.329) Official Finish Time: 1:07.131 |
|
- |
(4) |
156. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 9.851 (9.851) | [2] 23.843 (13.992) | [3] 38.323 (14.480) | [4] 53.285 (14.962) | [5] 1:09.916 (16.630) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
220. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:08.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.158 (10.158) | [2] 24.670 (14.512) | [3] 38.833 (14.163) | [4] 53.813 (14.980) | [5] 1:08.716 (14.903) Official Finish Time: 1:08.716 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
NOSHCHENKO Vladtyslaw |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.216 (12.216) | [2] 32.923 (20.707) | [3] 54.209 (21.286) | [4] 1:14.872 (20.663) | [5] 1:36.793 (21.921) Official Finish Time: 1:36.793 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.369 (25.369) Official Finish Time: 25.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.793 (26.793) Official Finish Time: 26.793 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.722 (27.722) Official Finish Time: 27.722 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.136 (30.136) Official Finish Time: 30.136 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
38.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.236 (38.236) Official Finish Time: 38.236 |
|
6 |
(6) |
63. |
RUT Oscar |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.019 (50.019) Official Finish Time: 50.019 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
25.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.001 (25.001) | [2] 43.571 (18.570) Official Finish Time: 25.001 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.569 (27.569) | [2] 41.783 (14.214) Official Finish Time: 27.569 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
28.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.412 (28.412) Official Finish Time: 28.412 |
|
4 |
(5) |
155. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
30.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.860 (30.860) Official Finish Time: 30.860 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.458 (35.458) Official Finish Time: 35.458 |
|
6 |
(6) |
60. |
JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander |
POL-AZSO |
|
35.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.468 (35.468) Official Finish Time: 35.468 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 25.852 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 25.852 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT-JLSS |
|
27.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.706 (14.706) | [2] 27.018 (12.312) Official Finish Time: 27.018 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
DAWIEC Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
28.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 28.730 (12.808) Official Finish Time: 28.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
28.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 28.840 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 28.840 |
|
5 |
(6) |
171. |
KWAPULIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
31.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.775 (17.775) | [2] 31.157 (13.382) Official Finish Time: 31.157 |
|
6 |
(5) |
159. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
31.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.622 (17.622) | [2] 31.241 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 31.241 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
9. |
GUSEVS Jegors |
LAT |
|
28.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.057 (16.057) | [2] 28.551 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 28.551 |
|
2 |
(3) |
209. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.635 (16.635) | [2] 29.753 (13.117) Official Finish Time: 29.753 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
MARCENKOVS Damirs |
LAT |
|
34.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.039 (17.039) | [2] 34.018 (16.979) Official Finish Time: 34.018 |
|
4 |
(1) |
210. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
35.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.849 (16.849) | [2] 35.389 (18.539) Official Finish Time: 35.389 |
|
5 |
(2) |
62. |
RUT Kacper |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.630 (26.630) | [2] 53.000 (26.370) Official Finish Time: 53.000 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
219. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
30.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.720 (16.720) | [2] 30.174 (13.454) Official Finish Time: 30.174 |
|
2 |
(1) |
208. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.450 (21.450) | [2] 36.470 (15.019) Official Finish Time: 36.470 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
NOSHCHENKO Vladtyslaw |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.688 (20.688) | [2] 38.751 (18.063) Official Finish Time: 38.751 |
|
4 |
(2) |
220. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
40.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.181 (23.181) | [2] 40.431 (17.250) Official Finish Time: 40.431 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
24.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.235 (14.235) | [2] 24.819 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 24.819 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.580 (14.580) | [2] 25.459 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 25.459 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.336 (14.336) | [2] 25.982 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 25.982 |
|
4 |
(5) |
223. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 26.945 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 26.945 |
|
5 |
(4) |
222. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
27.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 27.469 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 27.469 |
|
6 |
(6) |
59. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 27.933 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 27.933 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
28.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 28.416 (12.995) Official Finish Time: 28.416 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
DAWIEC Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
28.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 28.556 (12.914) Official Finish Time: 28.556 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 28.588 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 28.588 |
|
4 |
(5) |
109. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.729 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 28.729 |
|
5 |
(4) |
122. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
28.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.340 (16.340) | [2] 28.788 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 28.788 |
|
6 |
(6) |
155. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
30.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.834 (16.834) | [2] 30.486 (13.652) Official Finish Time: 30.486 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 27.463 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 27.463 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
KWAPULIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
28.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 28.778 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 28.778 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander |
POL-AZSO |
|
30.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 30.123 (13.053) Official Finish Time: 30.123 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
30.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.053 (17.053) | [2] 30.345 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 30.345 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
31.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.928 (17.928) | [2] 31.802 (13.874) Official Finish Time: 31.802 |
|
6 |
(6) |
63. |
RUT Oscar |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.174 (24.174) | [2] 47.378 (23.203) Official Finish Time: 47.378 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
219. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 27.960 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 27.960 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
GUSEVS Jegors |
LAT |
|
28.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 28.179 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 28.179 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
MARCENKOVS Damirs |
LAT |
|
29.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.069 (16.069) | [2] 29.320 (13.250) Official Finish Time: 29.320 |
|
4 |
(2) |
209. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
34.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 34.521 (18.016) Official Finish Time: 34.521 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.923 (16.923) | [2] 36.603 (19.679) Official Finish Time: 36.603 |
|
- |
(6) |
61. |
NOSHCHENKO Vladtyslaw |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
210. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
29.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 29.203 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 29.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
220. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
29.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 29.365 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 29.365 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
RUT Kacper |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.891 (28.891) | [2] 55.603 (26.712) Official Finish Time: 55.603 |
|