SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 43.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 49.047 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 49.989 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 55.580 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.378 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 43.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 52.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 52.778 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.581 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 47.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 52.998 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.379 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.912 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 42.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 48.906 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 49.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.189 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.800 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 43.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 54.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 57.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:07.435 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.552 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 57.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.650 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.484 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.809 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 51.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 54.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.834 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 49.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 51.098 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 51.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.247 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.765 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 52.478 | ||
2 | (5) | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 53.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 53.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 53.985 | ||
5 | (2) | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 56.929 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 41.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 41.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 42.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 43.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 46.978 |
SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:41.325 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:41.689 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:42.461 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:43.656 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:46.978 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:52.478 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:53.045 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:48.906 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:52.998 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:49.047 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:49.108 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:51.098 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:49.546 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:57.067 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:06.379 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:51.938 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 17 | 0:54.027 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:01.189 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:07.834 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:57.803 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:09.650 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 1:21.484 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:23.378 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 127. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:41.325 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 129. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:41.689 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 128. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:42.461 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 126. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:43.656 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 87. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:46.978 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 95. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:52.478 | ||
7. (10.) | B | 5. | 93. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:49.047 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 1. | 96. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:49.108 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 2. | 98. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:51.098 | |||
10. (14.) | C | 4. | 89. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:57.067 | |||
11. (15.) | C | 5. | 99. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:06.379 | |||
12. (16.) | D | 1. | 91. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:51.938 | |||
13. (17.) | D | 2. | 88. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 17 | 0:54.027 | |||
14. (18.) | D | 3. | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:01.189 | |||
15. (21.) | E | 2. | 94. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:09.650 | |||
16. (22.) | E | 3. | 90. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 1:21.484 | |||
17. (23.) | E | 4. | 97. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:23.378 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 168. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:53.045 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 169. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:48.906 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 4. | 152. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:52.998 | |||
4. (13.) | C | 3. | 167. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:49.546 | |||
5. (19.) | D | 4. | 136. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:07.834 | |||
6. (20.) | E | 1. | 166. | MADAK Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:57.803 |