National Special Olympics Winter Games 2024, Graz, AUT, 16.03. - 17.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | MÜHLBACHER Daniel | AUT-D104T | 33.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | FOROBOSKO Laura | AUT-D105V | 37.813 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | LEITNER Niklas | AUT-D105V | 39.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | PIRSTNER Darrell | AUT-D085ST | 39.760 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | HINTEREGGER Lisa Marie | AUT-D105V | 26.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SCHANUNG Leon | AUT-D105V | 29.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | HORNSTEIN Karin | AUT-D104T | 29.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | GRUBER Bianca | AUT-D089ST | 2:50.810 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | BARBISCH Jonas | AUT-D105V | 22.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | DUMITRASCHKEWITZ Sandra | AUT-D088ST | 23.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SCHWEIZER Pascal | AUT-D105V | 31.933 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | KAUBE Veronika | AUT-D089ST | 36.345 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ZERLAUTH Gabriel | AUT-D105V | 27.129 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | RICHTFELD Jolina | AUT-D105V | 31.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | LUTZ Stefanie | GER-D123GE | 52.687 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | LUTZ Stefanie | GER-D123GE | 51.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | GRUBER Bianca | AUT-D089ST | 3:10.516 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | LEITNER Niklas | AUT-D105V | 28.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | PIRSTNER Darrell | AUT-D085ST | 36.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | KAUBE Veronika | AUT-D089ST | 36.931 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | FOROBOSKO Laura | AUT-D105V | 39.610 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | HORNSTEIN Karin | AUT-D104T | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | SCHANUNG Leon | AUT-D105V | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SCHWEIZER Pascal | AUT-D105V | 30.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | RICHTFELD Jolina | AUT-D105V | 31.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | MÜHLBACHER Daniel | AUT-D104T | 38.241 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BARBISCH Jonas | AUT-D105V | 21.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | DUMITRASCHKEWITZ Sandra | AUT-D088ST | 23.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | HINTEREGGER Lisa Marie | AUT-D105V | 26.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ZERLAUTH Gabriel | AUT-D105V | 27.212 |
National Special Olympics Winter Games 2024, Graz, AUT, 16.03. - 17.03.2024
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | BARBISCH Jonas | AUT-D105V | 1 | 0:21.682 | |||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | DUMITRASCHKEWITZ Sandra | AUT-D088ST | 2 | 0:23.607 | |||
3. | A | 3. | 11. | HINTEREGGER Lisa Marie | AUT-D105V | 3 | 0:26.148 | |||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | ZERLAUTH Gabriel | AUT-D105V | 4 | 0:27.129 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 7. | HORNSTEIN Karin | AUT-D104T | 5 | 0:29.586 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 16. | SCHANUNG Leon | AUT-D105V | 6 | 0:29.107 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 17. | SCHWEIZER Pascal | AUT-D105V | 7 | 0:30.158 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 12. | RICHTFELD Jolina | AUT-D105V | 8 | 0:31.320 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 8. | MÜHLBACHER Daniel | AUT-D104T | 9 | 0:33.994 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 14. | LEITNER Niklas | AUT-D105V | 10 | 0:28.812 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 2. | PIRSTNER Darrell | AUT-D085ST | 11 | 0:36.341 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 6. | KAUBE Veronika | AUT-D089ST | 12 | 0:36.345 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 10. | FOROBOSKO Laura | AUT-D105V | 13 | 0:37.813 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 19. | LUTZ Stefanie | GER-D123GE | 14 | 0:51.731 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 5. | GRUBER Bianca | AUT-D089ST | 15 | 2:50.810 |