Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.358 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.416 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 2:11.260 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:24.090 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.243 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.679 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 2:12.323 | ||
6 | (1) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.378 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.726 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 2:03.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.068 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.574 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:33.707 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:39.282 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 2:12.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.627 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:14.301 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:38.354 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.542 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 2:07.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.237 | ||
6 | (5) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.239 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.948 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.104 | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.721 | ||
6 | (4) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.900 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 55.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:01.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.298 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.660 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 54.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 55.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.661 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 58.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:03.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.025 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 56.478 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 56.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 59.917 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.452 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 57.116 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.497 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:01.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.265 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:04.932 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.165 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 58.214 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.804 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 53.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 53.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 54.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 57.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 59.838 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.901 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.852 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:43.587 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.871 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | - | false start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.165 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.479 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.209 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.752 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.198 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:40.858 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.863 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.571 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.211 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:39.414 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.512 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:46.063 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.762 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.869 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.768 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.868 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 7. 3. 4. | 23 | 14 | |
5. | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 4. 11. 5. | 13 | 20 | |
7. | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 6. 16. 8. | 4 | 30 | |
9. | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 11. 7. 13. | 2 | 31 | |
10. | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 14. 8. 15. | 1 | 37 | |
11. | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
12. | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 12. 9. 14. | 35 | ||
14. | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 15. 13. 11. | 39 | ||
15. | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
16. | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 16. 15. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 17. 17. 17. | 51 |