|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.705 (16.705) | [2] 29.822 (13.117) | [3] 42.394 (12.572) | [4] 54.515 (12.121) | [5] 1:05.626 (11.111) | [6] 1:15.934 (10.308) | [7] 1:26.089 (10.155) | [8] 1:36.663 (10.574) | [9] 1:47.079 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:47.079 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.015 (17.015) | [2] 29.952 (12.937) | [3] 42.514 (12.562) | [4] 54.627 (12.113) | [5] 1:05.742 (11.115) | [6] 1:16.039 (10.297) | [7] 1:26.191 (10.152) | [8] 1:36.758 (10.567) | [9] 1:47.219 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 1:47.219 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:47.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.808 (16.808) | [2] 30.086 (13.278) | [3] 42.598 (12.512) | [4] 54.744 (12.146) | [5] 1:05.855 (11.111) | [6] 1:16.148 (10.293) | [7] 1:26.342 (10.194) | [8] 1:36.899 (10.557) | [9] 1:47.546 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:47.546 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 30.225 (13.349) | [3] 42.759 (12.534) | [4] 54.872 (12.113) | [5] 1:06.020 (11.148) | [6] 1:16.444 (10.424) | [7] 1:27.129 (10.685) | [8] 1:37.971 (10.842) | [9] 1:49.393 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 1:49.393 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.234 (17.234) | [2] 30.349 (13.115) | [3] 42.981 (12.632) | [4] 55.143 (12.162) | [5] 1:07.127 (11.984) | [6] 1:19.337 (12.210) | [7] 1:32.108 (12.771) | [8] 1:45.257 (13.149) | [9] 1:58.763 (13.506) Official Finish Time: 1:58.763 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.742 (15.742) | [2] 27.472 (11.730) | [3] 39.737 (12.265) | [4] 52.324 (12.587) | [5] 1:03.861 (11.537) | [6] 1:14.683 (10.822) | [7] 1:25.105 (10.422) | [8] 1:35.443 (10.338) | [9] 1:45.860 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:45.860 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 27.380 (11.877) | [3] 39.622 (12.242) | [4] 52.149 (12.527) | [5] 1:03.765 (11.616) | [6] 1:14.732 (10.967) | [7] 1:25.203 (10.471) | [8] 1:35.539 (10.336) | [9] 1:45.997 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 1:45.997 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 27.287 (11.906) | [3] 39.515 (12.228) | [4] 52.016 (12.501) | [5] 1:03.661 (11.645) | [6] 1:14.661 (11.000) | [7] 1:25.485 (10.824) | [8] 1:36.275 (10.790) | [9] 1:47.672 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 1:47.672 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 27.578 (11.705) | [3] 39.866 (12.288) | [4] 52.471 (12.605) | [5] 1:03.996 (11.525) | [6] 1:14.943 (10.947) | [7] 1:25.878 (10.935) | [8] 1:37.087 (11.209) | [9] 1:48.725 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 1:48.725 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 27.675 (11.690) | [3] 39.958 (12.283) | [4] 52.603 (12.645) | [5] 1:04.126 (11.523) | [6] 1:15.082 (10.956) | [7] 1:26.105 (11.023) | [8] 1:37.646 (11.541) | [9] 1:48.734 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:48.734 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:43.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.905 (17.905) | [2] 28.961 (11.056) | [3] 39.949 (10.988) | [4] 50.773 (10.824) | [5] 1:01.360 (10.587) | [6] 1:11.813 (10.453) | [7] 1:22.131 (10.318) | [8] 1:32.579 (10.448) | [9] 1:43.300 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 1:43.300 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.188 (18.188) | [2] 29.113 (10.925) | [3] 40.076 (10.963) | [4] 50.907 (10.831) | [5] 1:01.463 (10.556) | [6] 1:11.997 (10.534) | [7] 1:22.307 (10.310) | [8] 1:32.684 (10.377) | [9] 1:43.994 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:43.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.479 (18.479) | [2] 29.348 (10.869) | [3] 40.320 (10.972) | [4] 51.563 (11.243) | [5] 1:03.417 (11.854) | [6] 1:15.599 (12.182) | [7] 1:27.841 (12.242) | [8] 1:40.221 (12.380) | [9] 1:52.953 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 1:52.953 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.405 (17.405) | [2] 29.058 (11.653) | [3] 40.979 (11.921) | [4] 53.022 (12.043) | [5] 1:05.474 (12.452) | [6] 1:18.225 (12.751) | [7] 1:31.358 (13.133) | [8] 1:44.247 (12.889) | [9] 1:57.004 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:57.004 |
|
- |
(4) |
155. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |