Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 45.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 46.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 1041. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 47.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 1100. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.283 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 45.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 1101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 47.445 | ||
4 | (5) | 1040. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 47.944 | ||
5 | (2) | 1058. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.480 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 45.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 45.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 46.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 1018. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 46.919 | ||
5 | (5) | 1119. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 49.084 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 44.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 44.863 | ||
3 | (5) | 1099. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 47.653 | ||
4 | (3) | 1106. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 50.184 | ||
5 | (4) | 1061. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.269 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 1025. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 1024. | KUŚ Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.372 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 1094. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 53.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 1112. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:05.041 | ||
5 | (5) | 1028. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.511 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 53.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 1086. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 59.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 1113. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:40.335 | ||
5 | (5) | 1027. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.356 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 51.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 52.488 | ||
3 | (1) | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 1042. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:01.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 1026. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.022 |