|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
102. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 27.681 (11.633) | [3] 38.525 (10.844) | [4] 48.213 (9.688) | [5] 57.560 (9.347) | [6] 1:06.730 (9.170) | [7] 1:16.017 (9.287) | [8] 1:25.460 (9.443) | [9] 1:35.156 (9.696) Official Finish Time: 1:35.156 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.780 (15.780) | [2] 27.483 (11.703) | [3] 38.338 (10.855) | [4] 48.098 (9.760) | [5] 57.481 (9.383) | [6] 1:06.622 (9.141) | [7] 1:15.975 (9.353) | [8] 1:25.560 (9.585) | [9] 1:35.418 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 1:35.418 |
|
3 |
(2) |
228. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.924 (15.924) | [2] 27.586 (11.662) | [3] 38.307 (10.721) | [4] 47.931 (9.624) | [5] 57.368 (9.437) | [6] 1:06.790 (9.422) | [7] 1:16.347 (9.557) | [8] 1:26.614 (10.267) | [9] 1:37.125 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 1:37.125 |
|
4 |
(3) |
225. |
BERGIN (1) Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.550 (15.550) | [2] 27.323 (11.773) | [3] 38.223 (10.900) | [4] 48.264 (10.041) | [5] 58.031 (9.767) | [6] 1:07.555 (9.524) | [7] 1:17.558 (10.003) | [8] 1:27.925 (10.367) | [9] 1:38.413 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 1:38.413 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:09.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.214 (16.214) | [2] 27.801 (11.587) | [3] 38.645 (10.844) | [4] 48.273 (9.628) | [5] 57.709 (9.436) | [6] 1:06.931 (9.222) | [7] 1:16.359 (9.428) | [8] 1:50.531 (34.172) | [9] 2:09.884 (19.353) Official Finish Time: 2:09.884 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 29.427 (13.497) | [3] 42.452 (13.025) | [4] 53.935 (11.483) | [5] 1:04.098 (10.163) | [6] 1:13.694 (9.596) | [7] 1:23.254 (9.560) | [8] 1:32.899 (9.645) | [9] 1:42.828 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 1:42.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 29.292 (13.477) | [3] 42.270 (12.978) | [4] 53.816 (11.546) | [5] 1:03.964 (10.148) | [6] 1:13.574 (9.610) | [7] 1:23.371 (9.797) | [8] 1:33.217 (9.846) | [9] 1:43.140 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 1:43.140 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.000 (16.000) | [2] 29.512 (13.512) | [3] 42.556 (13.044) | [4] 54.024 (11.468) | [5] 1:04.213 (10.189) | [6] 1:13.762 (9.549) | [7] 1:23.662 (9.900) | [8] 1:33.291 (9.629) | [9] 1:43.362 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 1:43.362 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:43.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 29.670 (13.583) | [3] 42.629 (12.959) | [4] 54.105 (11.476) | [5] 1:04.343 (10.238) | [6] 1:13.819 (9.476) | [7] 1:23.467 (9.648) | [8] 1:33.324 (9.857) | [9] 1:43.506 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 1:43.506 |
|
- |
(99) |
100. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
not seeded |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.011 (14.011) | [2] 24.163 (10.152) | [3] 34.305 (10.142) | [4] 44.315 (10.010) | [5] 53.995 (9.680) | [6] 1:03.917 (9.922) | [7] 1:13.959 (10.042) | [8] 1:24.236 (10.277) | [9] 1:34.756 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 1:34.756 |
|
2 |
(3) |
230. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.909 (13.909) | [2] 24.015 (10.106) | [3] 34.238 (10.223) | [4] 44.530 (10.292) | [5] 54.901 (10.371) | [6] 1:04.811 (9.910) | [7] 1:14.761 (9.950) | [8] 1:24.989 (10.228) | [9] 1:35.673 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 1:35.673 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:37.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.625 (13.625) | [2] 23.782 (10.157) | [3] 34.083 (10.301) | [4] 44.374 (10.291) | [5] 54.740 (10.366) | [6] 1:05.112 (10.372) | [7] 1:15.319 (10.207) | [8] 1:26.162 (10.843) | [9] 1:37.178 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 1:37.178 |
|
4 |
(4) |
226. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.485 (13.485) | [2] 23.688 (10.203) | [3] 33.889 (10.201) | [4] 44.321 (10.432) | [5] 54.700 (10.379) | [6] 1:05.157 (10.457) | [7] 1:16.304 (11.147) | [8] 1:28.170 (11.866) | [9] 1:40.241 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 1:40.241 |
|
- |
(5) |
227. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
164. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.102 (14.102) | [2] 24.684 (10.582) | [3] 35.079 (10.395) | [4] 45.652 (10.573) | [5] 56.295 (10.643) | [6] 1:06.987 (10.692) | [7] 1:17.751 (10.764) | [8] 1:28.783 (11.032) | [9] 1:40.007 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:40.007 |
|
2 |
(2) |
229. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.026 (14.026) | [2] 24.626 (10.600) | [3] 35.019 (10.393) | [4] 45.591 (10.572) | [5] 56.327 (10.736) | [6] 1:07.332 (11.005) | [7] 1:18.055 (10.723) | [8] 1:28.968 (10.913) | [9] 1:40.210 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 1:40.210 |
|
3 |
(1) |
231. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.864 (13.864) | [2] 24.477 (10.613) | [3] 34.878 (10.401) | [4] 45.431 (10.553) | [5] 56.171 (10.740) | [6] 1:07.224 (11.053) | [7] 1:18.337 (11.113) | [8] 1:29.301 (10.964) | [9] 1:40.355 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:40.355 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
215. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.896 (13.896) | [2] 24.191 (10.295) | [3] 34.575 (10.384) | [4] 45.180 (10.605) | [5] 56.081 (10.901) | [6] 1:07.380 (11.299) | [7] 1:18.717 (11.337) | [8] 1:30.410 (11.693) | [9] 1:42.370 (11.960) Official Finish Time: 1:42.370 |
|
2 |
(3) |
216. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.604 (13.604) | [2] 23.597 (9.993) | [3] 34.232 (10.635) | [4] 44.876 (10.644) | [5] 55.844 (10.968) | [6] 1:07.414 (11.570) | [7] 1:19.143 (11.729) | [8] 1:31.174 (12.031) | [9] 1:43.660 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:43.660 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:03.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.690 (16.690) | [2] 29.467 (12.777) | [3] 42.694 (13.227) | [4] 56.410 (13.716) | [5] 1:09.501 (13.091) | [6] 1:23.143 (13.642) | [7] 1:37.250 (14.107) | [8] 1:50.365 (13.115) | [9] 2:03.638 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 2:03.638 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.229 (16.229) | [2] 29.357 (13.128) | [3] 42.523 (13.166) | [4] 56.136 (13.613) | [5] 1:09.353 (13.217) | [6] 1:23.109 (13.756) | [7] 1:37.381 (14.272) | [8] 1:51.727 (14.346) | [9] 2:05.995 (14.268) Official Finish Time: 2:05.995 |
|
- |
(2) |
34. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:07.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.160 (18.160) | [2] 32.282 (14.122) | [3] 46.128 (13.846) | [4] 1:00.048 (13.920) | [5] 1:13.897 (13.849) | [6] 1:27.643 (13.746) | [7] 1:41.008 (13.365) | [8] 1:54.659 (13.651) | [9] 2:07.994 (13.334) Official Finish Time: 2:07.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
KLEJS Szymon |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:08.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.476 (18.476) | [2] 32.494 (14.018) | [3] 46.402 (13.908) | [4] 1:00.212 (13.810) | [5] 1:14.150 (13.938) | [6] 1:27.786 (13.636) | [7] 1:41.515 (13.729) | [8] 1:55.578 (14.063) | [9] 2:08.820 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 2:08.820 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:10.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.690 (18.690) | [2] 32.943 (14.253) | [3] 46.555 (13.612) | [4] 1:00.494 (13.939) | [5] 1:14.419 (13.925) | [6] 1:28.317 (13.898) | [7] 1:42.330 (14.013) | [8] 1:56.269 (13.939) | [9] 2:10.290 (14.021) Official Finish Time: 2:10.290 |
|