|
2. Distance |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
43.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.995 (6.995) | [2] 16.306 (9.311) | [3] 25.361 (9.055) | [4] 34.519 (9.158) | [5] 43.960 (9.440) Official Finish Time: 43.960 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
44.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.516 (7.516) | [2] 16.683 (9.167) | [3] 25.661 (8.978) | [4] 34.840 (9.179) | [5] 44.458 (9.617) Official Finish Time: 44.458 |
|
3 |
(5) |
66. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.562 (7.562) | [2] 16.745 (9.183) | [3] 25.836 (9.091) | [4] 34.912 (9.076) | [5] 44.844 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 44.844 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.123 (7.123) | [2] 16.432 (9.309) | [3] 25.443 (9.011) | [4] 34.624 (9.181) | [5] 1:03.822 (29.197) Official Finish Time: 1:03.822 |
|
- |
(2) |
166. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
228. |
NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.350 (7.350) | [2] 17.015 (9.665) | [3] 26.203 (9.188) | [4] 35.515 (9.312) | [5] 45.167 (9.651) Official Finish Time: 45.167 |
|
2 |
(5) |
100. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
45.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.577 (7.577) | [2] 17.220 (9.643) | [3] 26.437 (9.217) | [4] 35.667 (9.230) | [5] 45.249 (9.581) Official Finish Time: 45.249 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
45.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.639 (7.639) | [2] 17.531 (9.892) | [3] 26.845 (9.314) | [4] 36.329 (9.484) | [5] 45.952 (9.622) Official Finish Time: 45.952 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.461 (7.461) | [2] 42.457 (34.996) | [3] 55.084 (12.627) | [4] 1:05.671 (10.587) | [5] 1:05.679 (0.007) Official Finish Time: 1:05.679 |
|
- |
(4) |
163. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
164. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.437 (7.437) | [2] 17.023 (9.586) | [3] 26.424 (9.401) | [4] 36.332 (9.908) | [5] 46.553 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 46.553 |
|
2 |
(5) |
165. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.635 (7.635) | [2] 17.132 (9.497) | [3] 26.523 (9.391) | [4] 36.427 (9.904) | [5] 46.666 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 46.666 |
|
3 |
(3) |
230. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 17.637 (9.834) | [3] 27.061 (9.424) | [4] 36.616 (9.555) | [5] 46.946 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 46.946 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 17.857 (9.851) | [3] 27.900 (10.043) | [4] 37.975 (10.075) | [5] 48.206 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 48.206 |
|
- |
(1) |
227. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
226. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.784 (7.784) | [2] 17.833 (10.049) | [3] 27.587 (9.754) | [4] 37.551 (9.964) | [5] 47.665 (10.114) Official Finish Time: 47.665 |
|
2 |
(2) |
231. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.923 (7.923) | [2] 17.999 (10.076) | [3] 27.735 (9.736) | [4] 37.674 (9.939) | [5] 47.803 (10.129) Official Finish Time: 47.803 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
229. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.800 (7.800) | [2] 18.383 (10.583) | [3] 28.400 (10.017) | [4] 38.689 (10.289) | [5] 49.366 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 49.366 |
|
2 |
(3) |
215. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.017 (10.640) | [3] 29.684 (10.667) | [4] 40.475 (10.791) | [5] 51.233 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 51.233 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.990 (10.821) | [3] 29.459 (10.469) | [4] 40.122 (10.663) | [5] 51.293 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 51.293 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
58.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.037 (9.037) | [2] 21.257 (12.220) | [3] 33.416 (12.159) | [4] 45.946 (12.530) | [5] 58.620 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 58.620 |
|
5 |
(1) |
216. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:20.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 18.195 (10.256) | [3] 28.216 (10.021) | [4] 55.272 (27.056) | [5] 1:20.993 (25.721) Official Finish Time: 1:20.993 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
54.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 19.646 (11.514) | [3] 31.101 (11.455) | [4] 42.749 (11.648) | [5] 54.792 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 54.792 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
58.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 20.861 (12.522) | [3] 33.528 (12.667) | [4] 45.939 (12.411) | [5] 58.849 (12.909) Official Finish Time: 58.849 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
KLEJS Szymon |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 21.275 (12.425) | [3] 34.035 (12.760) | [4] 46.966 (12.931) | [5] 1:00.076 (13.109) Official Finish Time: 1:00.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.616 (10.616) | [2] 25.595 (14.979) | [3] 40.111 (14.516) | [4] 54.620 (14.509) | [5] 1:08.991 (14.370) Official Finish Time: 1:08.991 |
|