|
1. Distance |
RELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED FINAŁ 2000 m |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY |
POL |
|
3:06.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.250 (13.250) | [2] 23.520 (10.270) | [3] 33.865 (10.345) | [4] 44.023 (10.158) | [5] 54.658 (10.635) | [6] 1:04.697 (10.039) | [7] 1:14.896 (10.199) | [8] 1:24.990 (10.094) | [9] 1:38.803 (13.813) | [10] 1:54.498 (15.695) | [11] 2:05.198 (10.700) | [12] 2:15.527 (10.329) | [13] 2:26.351 (10.824) | [14] 2:36.711 (10.360) | [15] 2:47.132 (10.421) | [16] 3:02.138 (15.006) | [17] 3:06.621 (4.482) | [18] 3:26.313 (19.692) Official Finish Time: 3:06.621 |
|
|
|
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY |
POL |
|
3:15.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.156 (13.156) | [2] 23.421 (10.265) | [3] 33.949 (10.528) | [4] 44.139 (10.190) | [5] 54.525 (10.386) | [6] 1:04.803 (10.278) | [7] 1:14.769 (9.966) | [8] 1:26.283 (11.514) | [9] 1:37.433 (11.150) | [10] 1:48.561 (11.128) | [11] 1:59.066 (10.505) | [12] 2:09.565 (10.499) | [13] 2:20.247 (10.682) | [14] 2:31.050 (10.803) | [15] 2:41.922 (10.872) | [16] 2:52.515 (10.593) | [17] 3:03.548 (11.033) | [18] 3:15.032 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 3:15.032 |
|
|
|
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
KANIA Milena |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY |
POL |
|
3:34.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.813 (13.813) | [2] 24.038 (10.225) | [3] 34.521 (10.483) | [4] 44.670 (10.149) | [5] 55.315 (10.645) | [6] 1:05.763 (10.448) | [7] 1:15.618 (9.855) | [8] 1:36.704 (21.086) | [9] 1:47.208 (10.504) | [10] 2:17.716 (30.508) | [11] () | [12] 2:28.886 () | [13] 2:39.843 (10.957) | [14] 2:50.752 (10.909) | [15] 3:05.669 (14.917) | [16] 3:19.988 (14.319) | [17] 3:34.274 (14.285) | [18] 3:34.302 (0.028) Official Finish Time: 3:34.274 |
|
|
|
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL |
|
|
|
- |
(3) |
13. |
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE RELAY |
POL |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 13.550 (13.550) | [2] 23.727 (10.177) | [3] 34.670 (10.943) | [4] 45.351 (10.681) | [5] 57.685 (12.334) | [6] 1:09.200 (11.515) | [7] 1:22.099 (12.899) | [8] 1:32.641 (10.542) | [9] 1:43.297 (10.656) | [10] 1:53.566 (10.269) | [11] 2:04.142 (10.576) | [12] 2:15.163 (11.021) | [13] 2:25.876 (10.713) | [14] 2:36.799 (10.923) | [15] 2:47.604 (10.805) | [16] 2:58.538 (10.934) | [17] 3:09.684 (11.146) | [18] 3:20.345 (10.661) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
4. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
PAPIS Hanna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL |
|
|
|