|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
45.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.369 (7.369) | [2] 16.889 (9.520) | [3] 26.027 (9.138) | [4] 35.474 (9.447) | [5] 45.196 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 45.196 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.862 (10.122) | [3] 27.757 (9.895) | [4] 37.850 (10.093) | [5] 48.168 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 48.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
49.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.733 (10.480) | [3] 28.708 (9.975) | [4] 39.024 (10.316) | [5] 49.759 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 49.759 |
|
4 |
(5) |
164. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 19.669 (11.225) | [3] 30.593 (10.924) | [4] 41.747 (11.154) | [5] 53.286 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 53.286 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 20.613 (11.857) | [3] 32.299 (11.686) | [4] 44.211 (11.912) | [5] 56.324 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 56.324 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.437 (9.843) | [3] 26.987 (9.550) | [4] 36.948 (9.961) | [5] 47.127 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 47.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.593 (9.844) | [3] 27.166 (9.573) | [4] 37.060 (9.894) | [5] 47.218 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 47.218 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
49.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.382 (10.406) | [3] 28.644 (10.262) | [4] 39.026 (10.382) | [5] 49.674 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 49.674 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
52.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 19.360 (10.842) | [3] 30.161 (10.801) | [4] 41.299 (11.138) | [5] 52.362 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 52.362 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.658 (7.658) | [2] 17.467 (9.809) | [3] 27.201 (9.734) | [4] 37.168 (9.967) | [5] 47.132 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 47.132 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
47.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.136 (10.177) | [3] 27.815 (9.679) | [4] 37.596 (9.781) | [5] 47.452 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 47.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.464 (10.334) | [3] 28.753 (10.289) | [4] 39.248 (10.495) | [5] 50.026 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 50.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
54.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.948 (11.440) | [3] 31.314 (11.366) | [4] 42.363 (11.049) | [5] 54.073 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 54.073 |
|