|
1. Distance |
RELAY D-E-F GIRLS FINAŁ 2000 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
ASRNC Relay |
POL-ASRNC |
|
4:00.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.282 (14.282) | [2] 25.683 (11.401) | [3] 37.496 (11.813) | [4] 50.491 (12.995) | [5] 1:03.903 (13.412) | [6] 1:16.607 (12.704) | [7] 1:28.093 (11.486) | [8] 1:49.564 (21.471) | [9] 2:01.343 (11.779) | [10] 2:13.046 (11.703) | [11] 2:25.300 (12.254) | [12] 2:38.549 (13.249) | [13] 2:52.609 (14.060) | [14] 3:05.399 (12.790) | [15] 3:17.269 (11.870) | [16] 3:29.388 (12.119) | [17] 3:48.407 (19.019) | [18] 4:00.652 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 4:00.652 |
|
|
|
11. |
CZECH Julianna |
POL-ASRNC |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
|
|
- |
(1) |
43. |
AZSO-OPOLE RELAY |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 27.966 (13.149) | [3] 45.752 (17.786) | [4] 1:02.474 (16.722) | [5] 1:15.471 (12.997) | [6] 1:27.933 (12.462) | [7] 1:49.087 (21.154) | [8] 2:02.713 (13.626) | [9] 2:12.311 (9.598) | [10] 2:26.792 (14.481) | [11] 2:42.455 (15.663) | [12] 2:55.267 (12.812) | [13] 3:08.098 (12.831) | [14] 3:22.609 (14.511) | [15] 3:35.836 (13.227) | [16] 3:48.936 (13.100) | [17] 4:02.753 (13.817) | [18] 4:15.981 (13.228) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
25. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
DZIWIS Paulina |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
URBAN Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 2 RELAY |
POL-ORL |
|
3:51.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 27.201 (12.234) | [3] 39.499 (12.298) | [4] 52.256 (12.757) | [5] 1:04.950 (12.694) | [6] 1:18.074 (13.124) | [7] 1:30.550 (12.476) | [8] 1:43.132 (12.582) | [9] 1:55.801 (12.669) | [10] 2:08.905 (13.104) | [11] 2:21.824 (12.919) | [12] 2:34.679 (12.855) | [13] 2:47.037 (12.358) | [14] 2:59.427 (12.390) | [15] 3:12.235 (12.808) | [16] 3:25.406 (13.171) | [17] 3:39.111 (13.705) | [18] 3:51.713 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 3:51.713 |
|
|
|
133. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
|
|
|
|
134. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
|
|
|
|
136. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
206. |
SKMA PRESOV 2 RELAY |
SVK-SKMA |
|
4:05.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 29.392 (13.255) | [3] 42.588 (13.196) | [4] 55.959 (13.371) | [5] 1:09.048 (13.089) | [6] 1:22.256 (13.208) | [7] 1:35.688 (13.432) | [8] 1:49.218 (13.530) | [9] 2:02.817 (13.599) | [10] 2:16.804 (13.987) | [11] 2:27.490 (10.686) | [12] 2:43.646 (16.156) | [13] 2:57.463 (13.817) | [14] 3:11.405 (13.942) | [15] 3:24.805 (13.400) | [16] 3:39.132 (14.327) | [17] 3:52.303 (13.171) | [18] 4:05.433 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 4:05.433 |
|
|
|
194. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
|
|
|
|
196. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
|
|
|
|
198. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
|
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY |
POL-WMKS |
|
4:07.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.458 (16.458) | [2] 30.071 (13.613) | [3] 42.936 (12.865) | [4] 56.160 (13.224) | [5] 1:12.108 (15.948) | [6] 1:25.566 (13.458) | [7] 1:37.894 (12.328) | [8] 1:51.353 (13.459) | [9] 2:04.475 (13.122) | [10] 2:17.663 (13.188) | [11] 2:33.380 (15.717) | [12] 2:48.427 (15.047) | [13] 3:01.257 (12.830) | [14] 3:14.037 (12.780) | [15] 3:26.418 (12.381) | [16] 3:40.604 (14.186) | [17] 3:54.068 (13.464) | [18] 4:07.653 (13.585) Official Finish Time: 4:07.653 |
|
|
|
178. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
|
|
|
|
179. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
|
|
|
|
181. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:34.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.391 (14.391) | [2] 25.641 (11.250) | [3] 37.273 (11.632) | [4] 49.278 (12.005) | [5] 1:00.635 (11.357) | [6] 1:11.269 (10.634) | [7] 1:22.446 (11.177) | [8] 1:34.050 (11.604) | [9] 1:46.405 (12.355) | [10] 1:59.153 (12.748) | [11] 2:11.322 (12.169) | [12] 2:22.777 (11.455) | [13] 2:34.238 (11.461) | [14] 2:45.898 (11.660) | [15] 2:58.577 (12.679) | [16] 3:11.529 (12.952) | [17] 3:23.507 (11.978) | [18] 3:34.314 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 3:34.314 |
|
|
|
55. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
|
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
MOSIR-SANOK 2 RELAY |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:51.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.699 (12.599) | [3] 43.104 (14.405) | [4] 56.625 (13.521) | [5] 1:08.490 (11.865) | [6] 1:20.267 (11.777) | [7] 1:31.744 (11.477) | [8] 1:44.949 (13.205) | [9] 1:54.485 (9.536) | [10] 2:11.370 (16.885) | [11] 2:23.276 (11.906) | [12] 2:35.176 (11.900) | [13] 2:47.317 (12.141) | [14] 2:59.835 (12.518) | [15] 3:13.866 (14.031) | [16] 3:27.291 (13.425) | [17] 3:39.542 (12.251) | [18] 3:51.390 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 3:51.390 |
|
|
|
111. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
DYDEK Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
|
|
3 |
(2) |
205. |
SKMA PRESOV RELAY |
SVK-SKMA |
|
4:07.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.525 (12.583) | [3] 41.090 (12.565) | [4] 53.948 (12.858) | [5] 1:06.304 (12.356) | [6] 1:18.985 (12.681) | [7] 1:39.137 (20.152) | [8] 1:52.370 (13.233) | [9] 2:05.863 (13.493) | [10] 2:19.252 (13.389) | [11] 2:32.002 (12.750) | [12] 2:45.272 (13.270) | [13] 3:00.858 (15.586) | [14] 3:14.107 (13.249) | [15] 3:28.166 (14.059) | [16] 3:42.023 (13.857) | [17] 3:55.003 (12.980) | [18] 4:07.402 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 4:07.402 |
|
|
|
191. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
|
|
|
|
192. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
|
|
|
|
197. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY |
POL-ORL |
|
3:40.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.936 (14.936) | [2] 27.606 (12.670) | [3] 39.171 (11.565) | [4] 51.282 (12.111) | [5] 1:02.845 (11.563) | [6] 1:14.215 (11.370) | [7] 1:26.622 (12.407) | [8] 1:39.457 (12.835) | [9] 1:51.806 (12.349) | [10] 2:04.290 (12.484) | [11] 2:16.120 (11.830) | [12] 2:27.676 (11.556) | [13] 2:39.693 (12.017) | [14] 2:52.576 (12.883) | [15] 3:04.339 (11.763) | [16] 3:16.453 (12.114) | [17] 3:28.324 (11.871) | [18] 3:40.011 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 3:40.011 |
|
|
|
131. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
|
|
|
|
130. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
|
|
|
|
132. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
|
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
MOSIR-SANOK RELAY |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:46.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.593 (17.593) | [2] 29.726 (12.133) | [3] 41.492 (11.766) | [4] 53.277 (11.785) | [5] 1:05.064 (11.787) | [6] 1:16.851 (11.787) | [7] 1:29.063 (12.212) | [8] 1:41.264 (12.201) | [9] 1:57.088 (15.824) | [10] 2:09.357 (12.269) | [11] 2:21.429 (12.072) | [12] 2:34.106 (12.677) | [13] 2:46.723 (12.617) | [14] 2:58.734 (12.011) | [15] 3:09.057 (10.323) | [16] 3:22.431 (13.374) | [17] 3:34.562 (12.131) | [18] 3:46.797 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 3:46.797 |
|
|
|
115. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
STRZYŻOWSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
|
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
ASRNC II Relay |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:46.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.692 (13.692) | [2] 24.588 (10.896) | [3] 35.982 (11.394) | [4] 47.053 (11.071) | [5] 1:06.804 (19.751) | [6] 1:19.793 (12.989) | [7] 1:31.838 (12.045) | [8] 1:43.111 (11.273) | [9] 1:54.883 (11.772) | [10] 2:05.707 (10.824) | [11] 2:16.548 (10.841) | [12] 2:36.188 (19.640) | [13] 2:48.403 (12.215) | [14] 3:00.747 (12.344) | [15] 3:11.879 (11.132) | [16] 3:23.042 (11.163) | [17] 3:35.079 (12.037) | [18] 3:46.849 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 3:46.849 |
|
|
|
8. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
|
|