Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:56.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:09.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:24.102 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:59.222 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:59.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:01.701 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.918 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 2:13.288 | ||
7 | (7) | 65. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:15.434 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 53. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:51.647 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL | 1:52.382 | ||
3 | (7) | 74. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:52.483 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:56.026 | ||
5 | (2) | 67. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:56.978 | ||
6 | (1) | 71. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:58.102 | ||
7 | (3) | 48. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 2:01.308 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:51.208 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:51.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:53.454 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:55.124 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:56.446 | ||
6 | (7) | 64. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:57.665 | ||
- | (4) | 73. | OKAN Kuzey | TUR | - | false start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:42.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:43.158 | ||
3 | (7) | 54. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:43.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:45.605 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:46.228 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:46.608 | ||
- | (5) | 57. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | - | penalty |